6-10 November 2017
Europe/Warsaw timezone
Welcome to NICA days 2017

Participant List

49 participants

Last Name First Name Country Affiliation
Agakishiev Geydar Russian Federation JINR
Antkowiak Paweł Poland Wydział inżynierii Chemicznej i Procesowej Politechniki Warszaw
Bedełek Aleksandra Poland Politechnika Warszawska
Bielewicz Marcin Poland Nacional Centre for Nuclear Research
Bolek Karol Poland Warsaw University of Technology
Borucka Agnieszka Poland Warsaw University of Technology
Chmielovski Vladyslav Russian Federation JINR, Dubna
Czarnynoga Maciej Poland Politechnika Warszawska
Dabrowski Daniel Poland Warsaw University of Technology (PL)
Domalewska Agnieszka Poland Gdańsk University of Technology
Dusza Izabela Poland Warsaw University of Technology
Egorov Dmitry Russian Federation JINR
Fliszkiewicz Aleksandra Poland Warsaw University of Technology
Grudziąż Maciej Poland Warsaw University of Technology
Gryta Radosław Poland Warsaw University of Technology
Głowacki Błażej Poland Poznan University of Technology
Horodek Pawel Russian Federation JINR
Kmieć Karolina Poland Warsaw University of Technology
Kobets Andrii Russian Federation JINR
Koguciuk Rafał Poland Warsaw University of Technology
Kopaczewski Piotr Poland Warsaw University of Technology
Kowalski Tomasz Poland Warsaw University of Technology
Krawczyk Konrad Poland Warsaw University of Technology
Krzosa Radosław Poland Warsaw University of Technology
Krężel Adrian Poland Warsaw University of Technology
Kubań Aleksander Poland Warsaw University of Technology
Kuksik Dzmitry Poland WUT
Kwaśnik Adam Poland Faculty of Physics Warsaw University of Technology
Kędzierska Barbara Poland Warsaw University of Technology
Lehmann Tomasz Poland Warsaw University of Technology
Malinowski Krzysztof Poland Politechnika Lubelska
Moryc Gabriela Poland Warsaw Univeristy of Technology
Nowak Mateusz Poland Poznan University of Technology
Okoński Patryk Poland Warsaw University of Technology
Paluch Maciej Poland Warsaw Univeristy of Technology
Peryt Marek Poland Warsaw University of Technology
Pokropska Gabriela Poland Warsaw University of Technology
Protoklitow Filip Poland Warsaw University of Technology
Roslon Krystian Poland Warsaw University of Technology (PL)
Rowiński Szymon Poland Warsaw University of Technology
Rybak Paweł Poland Politechnika Warszawska
Sidorenko Vladimir Russian Federation Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Sinyukov Yuriy Ukraine Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics
Traczyk Tomasz Poland Warsaw University of Technology (PL)
Vashistha Ashima Poland Warsaw University of Technology
Wielanek Daniel Poland Warsaw University of Technology (PL)
Wilczyński Przemysław Poland Warsaw University of Technology
Wójcik Jan Poland Warsaw University of Technology
Zalewski Tomasz Poland Warsaw University of Technology
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×