Participant List

44 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abigail Vieregg University of Chicago
ALBRECHT KARLE University of Wisconsin-Madison
Allan Hallgren Uppsala University
Anna Nelles DESY Zeuthen
Anne Zilles IAP
Antonio Capone Physics Department University "La Sapienza" and INFN, Roma
Antonio Insolia Catania University and INFN
Aswathi Balagopal V. Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Carla Distefano LNS-INFN
Christian Glaser University of California, Irvine
David Butler KIT - Karlsruher Institut für Technologie
Dmitriy Kostunin KIT
Dmitry Shipilov Irkutsk State University
Dídac Diego-Tortosa IGIC - UPV
Elia Arturo Vallicelli University of Milano Bicocca
Eric Oberla University of Chicago
Ewa Holt Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Fabrizia Canfora Nikhef/Radboud University Nijmegen
Florian Briechle RWTH Aachen University
Florian Führer IAP
Frank Schröder Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Giorgio Bellia Università di Catania - INFN-LNS
Giorgio Riccobene INFN
John Kelley University of Wisconsin–Madison
Julian Rautenberg Bergische Universität Wuppertal
Katharine Mulrey Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Marvin Gottowik Bergische Universität Wuppertal
Matías Tueros Instituto de Fisica La Plata - CONICET
Nunzio Randazzo INFN - Catania
Olaf Scholten KVI-CART, Univ. of Groningen
Pragati Mitra VUB , Brussels
Robert Lahmann Friedrich Alexander Univ. Erlangen (DE)
Salvatore Viola INFN-LNS
Silvio Cherubini Università di Catania and INFN-LNS
Simone Biagi INFN - LNS
Stephanie Wissel Cal Poly
Tatiana Marshalkina Irkutsk State University
Tim Huege Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Tobias Winchen Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Valentin Decoene Institut d'Astrophysique de Paris
Veronique Van Elewyck APC, Universite Paris Diderot
Walter Assmann Department for Medical Physics, LMU Munich
Washington Carvalho Jr Physics institute, University of São Paulo
Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska University of Jyvaskyla (FI)
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×