Jun 12 – 15, 2018
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

62 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Alvarez-Muniz Jaime Univ. Santiago de Compostela
Archambault Simon Chiba University
Arturo Vallicelli Elia University of Milano Bicocca
Assmann Walter Department for Medical Physics, LMU Munich
Balagopal V. Aswathi Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Barwick Steven UC Irvine
Bellia Giorgio Università di Catania - INFN-LNS
Biagi Simone INFN - LNS
Bray Justin University of Manchester
Briechle Florian RWTH Aachen University
Budnev Nikolay Irkutsk State University
Buis Ernst-Jan TNO
Buitink Stijn Vrije Universiteit Brussel (VUB)
Butler David KIT - Karlsruher Institut für Technologie
Canfora Fabrizia Nikhef/Radboud University Nijmegen
Capone Antonio Physics Department University "La Sapienza" and INFN, Roma
Carvalho Jr Washington Physics institute, University of São Paulo
Cherubini Silvio Università di Catania and INFN-LNS
Circella Marco INFN Bari, Italy
Connolly Amy The Ohio State University
Decoene Valentin Institut d'Astrophysique de Paris
Diego-Tortosa Dídac IGIC - UPV
Distefano Carla LNS-INFN
Führer Florian IAP
Glaser Christian University of California, Irvine
Gottowik Marvin Bergische Universität Wuppertal
Hallgren Allan Uppsala University
Holt Ewa Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Huege Tim Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Hörandel Jörg Radboud University Nijmegen
Insolia Antonio Catania University and INFN
KARLE ALBRECHT University of Wisconsin-Madison
Kelley John University of Wisconsin–Madison
Kostunin Dmitriy KIT
Lahmann Robert Friedrich Alexander Univ. Erlangen (DE)
Lautridou Pascal SUBATECH
Leonora Emanuele INFN, section of Catania
Marshalkina Tatiana Irkutsk State University
Mase Keiichi Chiba University
Mitra Pragati VUB , Brussels
Mulrey Katharine Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Murase Kohta Pennsylvania State University
Nelles Anna DESY Zeuthen
Oberla Eric University of Chicago
Piattelli Paolo INFN-LNS
Randazzo Nunzio INFN - Catania
Rautenberg Julian Bergische Universität Wuppertal
Riccobene Giorgio INFN
Scholten Olaf KVI-CART, Univ. of Groningen
Schröder Frank Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Seckel David University of Delaware
Shipilov Dmitry Irkutsk State University
Tricomi Alessia INFN and Univ of Catania
Trzaska Wladyslaw Henryk University of Jyvaskyla (FI)
Tueros Matías Instituto de Fisica La Plata - CONICET
Tzamariudaki Ekaterini INPP, NCSR "Demokritos"
Van Elewyck Veronique APC, Universite Paris Diderot
Vieregg Abigail University of Chicago
Viola Salvatore INFN-LNS
Winchen Tobias Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Wissel Stephanie Cal Poly
Zilles Anne IAP