Apr 3 – 6, 2018
Schweizerische Bundesbahnen SBB Centre Loewenberg
Europe/Zurich timezone

Contribution List

70 / 70
4/3/18, 11:00 AM
Michele Weber (Universitaet Bern (CH))
4/3/18, 1:00 PM
Bruno H. Moor (Federal Department of Home Affairs FDHA)
4/3/18, 1:15 PM
Rainer Wallny (Eidgenoessische Technische Hochschule Zuerich (ETHZ) (CH))
4/3/18, 1:40 PM
Massimiliano Grazzini (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
4/3/18, 2:00 PM
Lea Michaela Caminada (Paul Scherrer Institut (CH))
4/3/18, 2:35 PM
Andreas Weiler (Technische Universität Muenchen (DE))
4/3/18, 3:30 PM
Ben Kilminster (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
4/3/18, 4:05 PM
Riccardo Rattazzi (Ecole Polytechnique Federale de Lausanne (CH))
4/3/18, 4:25 PM
Conor Fitzpatrick (EPFL - Ecole Polytechnique Federale Lausanne (CH))
4/4/18, 9:00 AM
Patrick Haworth Owen (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
4/4/18, 9:25 AM
Callum Wilkinson (University of Bern)
4/4/18, 1:15 PM
Laura Molina Bueno (ETH Zurich (CH))
4/4/18, 1:40 PM
Federico Leo Redi (EPFL - Ecole Polytechnique Federale Lausanne (CH))
4/4/18, 3:10 PM
Alain Blondel (Universite de Geneve (CH))
4/4/18, 3:35 PM
Elsen Eckhard (CERN)
4/4/18, 5:00 PM
Ulrich Straumann (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
4/5/18, 8:55 AM
Xin Wu (Universite de Geneve (CH))
4/5/18, 9:20 AM
4/5/18, 12:00 PM
Adrian Signer (Paul Scherrer Institut)
4/5/18, 2:00 PM
Paolo Crivelli (Eidgenoessische Technische Hochschule Zuerich (ETHZ) (CH))
4/5/18, 2:30 PM
Ciro Pistillo (Universitaet Bern (CH))
4/5/18, 2:40 PM
Lenny Rivkin (Paul Scherrer Institut (CH))
4/5/18, 3:30 PM
Bernhard Auchmann (CERN)
4/5/18, 3:50 PM
Igor Kreslo (Universitaet Bern (CH))
4/5/18, 4:10 PM
Christophorus Grab (Eidgenoessische Technische Hochschule Zuerich (ETHZ) (CH))
4/6/18, 8:45 AM
Roland Walter (University of Geneva)
4/6/18, 9:00 AM
Urs Wenger
4/6/18, 9:15 AM
Ciro Pistillo (Universitaet Bern (CH))
4/6/18, 9:30 AM
Alain Blondel (Universite de Geneve (CH))
4/6/18, 10:05 AM
Daniel Schulte (CERN)
4/6/18, 10:29 AM
Frank Zimmermann (CERN)
4/6/18, 10:53 AM
Prof. Guenther Dissertori (ETH Zurich (CH))
4/6/18, 11:17 AM
Antonio Ereditato (Universitaet Bern (CH)), Michele Weber (Universitaet Bern (CH)), Mikhail Shaposhnikov (EPFL), Teresa Montaruli (Universite de Geneve (CH))
4/6/18, 1:15 PM
Riccardo Rattazzi (Ecole Polytechnique Federale de Lausanne (CH)), Tobias Golling (Universite de Geneve (CH))
Prof. Christophorus Grab (Eidgenoessische Technische Hochschule Zuerich (ETHZ) (CH))
Igor Kreslo (Universitaet Bern (CH)), Lenny Rivkin (Paul Scherrer Institut (CH))
Laura Baudis (University of Zurich), Ruth Durrer Zimmermann
Gino Isidori (Universitaet Zuerich (CH)), Olivier Schneider (EPFL - Ecole Polytechnique Federale Lausanne (CH))
Alain Blondel (Universite de Geneve (CH)), Tatsuya Nakada (EPFL - Ecole Polytechnique Federale Lausanne (CH))
Florencia Canelli (Universitaet Zuerich (CH)), Thomas Gehrmann (Univ. Zurich)
Michele Weber (Universitaet Bern (CH)), Rainer Wallny (Eidgenoessische Technische Hochschule Zuerich (ETHZ) (CH))

White Paper Pillar 1

Mikhail Shaposhnikov (EPFL), Stefan Antusch (University of Basel)
Andre Rubbia (Eidgenoessische Technische Hochschule Zuerich (ETHZ) (CH)), Antonio Ereditato (Universitaet Bern (CH))
Rainer Wallny (Eidgenoessische Technische Hochschule Zuerich (ETHZ) (CH))