10-12 April 2018
CERN
Europe/Zurich timezone

Participant List

57 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alan Price IPPP, Durham
Alexandru Tudor Grecu IFIN-HH (RO)
Ann Durie The University of Manchester
Armando Bermudez Martinez CMS-DESY
Baptiste Cabouat University of Manchester
Celine Degrande cern
Christian Bierlich Lund University (SE)
Christian Gutschow University College London (UK)
Christine Rasmussen Lund University
Cody Duncan Monash University
Danping Huang University of London (GB)
David Yallup University College London
Emma Simpson Dore KIT
Fabio Maltoni UCLouvain
Federico Ambrogi CP3 Centre for Cosmology, Particle Physics and Phenomenology
Frank Krauss IPPP Durham
Frédéric Stichelbaut IBA
Gloria Corti CERN
Graeme Nail University of Edinburgh
Harsh Shah Lund University
Ilkka Helenius Tübingen University
James Black IPPP
Johan Thorén Lund University
Johannes Bellm Lund University
Jonathan Butterworth University College London (UK)
Jose Llanes Jurado University of Goettingen PHD Student
Josh McFayden CERN
Kenneth Long University of Wisconsin Madison (US)
Kiran Ostrolenk University of Manchester
Korinna Zapp
Leif Gellersen Lund University
Leif Lönnblad Lund University (SE)
Luca Mantani UCL-CP3
Malin Sjodahl Lund University
Marek Schoenherr CERN
Marian Heil IPPP Durham
Marius Utheim
Mark Beinker d-fine GmbH
Michael König Blue Yonder GmbH
Mike Seymour University of Manchester (GB)
olivier Mattelaer
Patrick Kirchgaeßer KIT
Peter Richardson CERN & IPPP, Durham University
Peter Skands Monash University (AU)
Philip Ilten
Redmer Alexander Bertens UTK
Rob Verheyen Radboud University
Smita Chakraborty Lund University
Spyridon Argyropoulos
Stefan Gieseke Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Steffen Schumann
Stephen Webster IPPP
Torbjörn Sjöstrand Lund University
Ulrike Schnoor CERN
Vincent Boucher B12 Consulting
Wolfgang Kilian CERN / University of Siegen
Xiaoran Zhao CP3, UCL
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×