19-23 November 2018
Other Institutes
Europe/Warsaw timezone

Participant List

65 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aleksander Kusina IFJ PAN
Aleksandra Lelek University of Antwerp
Anastasia Grebenyuk Universite Libre de Bruxelles
Andreas van Hameren IFJ PAN
Andrzej Siodmok IFJ PAN
Andrèe Dafne Bolognino Università della Calabria & INFN-Cosenza
Anna Stasto Penn State
Antoni Szczurek Institute of Nuclear Physics
Armando Bermudez Martinez CMS-DESY
Ben Pecjak Durham University
Bugra Bilin Universite Libre de Bruxelles
Daniel Schwartlaender WWU Muenster
Daniela Dominguez Damiani DESY
Enrique Ruiz Arriola Universidad de Granada
Etienne Blanco IFJ PAN, Krakow
Federico Alberto Ceccopieri IFPA, Université de Liège, Belgium
Francesco Hautmann U. Oxford / U. Antwerp
Francesco Giovanni Celiberto Università di Pavia and INFN Pavia
Hannes Jung DESY
Hans Van Haevermaet University of Antwerp
Hervé Moutarde IRFU
Ignazio Scimemi Universidad Complutense
Jakub Wagner Institute for Nuclear Studies
Jean-Philippe Lansberg IPN Orsay - CNRS/IN2P3 - Paris Saclay U.
Jian Wang Technical University of Munich
Jindrich Lidrych DESY
Jolanta Mosurek IFJ PAN, Krakow
Konrad Tywoniuk University of Bergen
Krzysztof Cichy Adam Mickiewicz University
Krzysztof Golec-Biernat IFJ PAN
Krzysztof Kutak IFJ PAN
Laurent Favart Universite Libre de Bruxelles
Lissa Keersmaekers University of Antwerp
Lorenzo Zoppi University of Amsterdam
Louis Moureaux Universite Libre de Bruxelles
Luis Ignacio Estevez Banos DESY
Maciej Skrzypek IFJ PAN, Kraków
Marcin Bury IFJ PAN
Maria Garzelli University of Tuebingen
Martin Hentschinski Universidad de las Americas, Puebla
Martin Rohrmoser Jan Kochanowski University Kielce
Maxim Malyshev SINP MSU
Maxim Nefedov Samara National Research University; II Institute for Theoretical Physics, Hamburg University
Mees van Kampen University of Antwerp
Michal Deak Institute of Nuclear Physics PAN, Krakow
Miguel Echevarria INFN Pavia
Nizami Abdulov Lomonosov Moscow State University
Pawel Sznajder National Centre for Nuclear Research
Pierre Van Mechelen University of Antwerp
Piet Mulders VU and Nikhef Theory Group
Pieter Taels INFN Cagliari
Piotr Korcyl Jagiellonian University
Piotr Kotko IFJ PAN
Radek Zlebcik Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Rafał Maciuła Institute of Nuclear Physics PAN
Riccardo Nagar DESY
Sebastian Sapeta IFJ PAN
Tomoki Goda IFJ PAN
Valerio Bertone NIKHEF
Vladimir Saleev Samara National Research University
Wojciech Broniowski IFJ PAN & UJK
Wolfgang Schaefer IFJ PAN
Wouter Waalewijn University of Amsterdam
Yoshitaka Hatta BNL
Zoltan Nagy DESY