Oct 21 – 26, 2018
Asia/Kolkata timezone

Contribution List

115 / 115
Kathrin Becker (Albert Ludwigs Universitaet Freiburg (DE))
10/22/18, 10:00 AM
Satoshi Hasegawa (Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US))
10/22/18, 10:30 AM
Ivan Shvetsov (KIT - Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (DE))
10/22/18, 11:00 AM
Paula Agnieszka Erland (Polish Academy of Sciences (PL))
10/22/18, 2:30 PM
Maria Margherita Obertino (Universita e INFN Torino (IT))
10/22/18, 3:00 PM
Mathieu Perrin-Terrin (Aix Marseille Univ, CNRS/IN2P3, CPPM, Marseille, France)
10/22/18, 4:00 PM
Harris Kagan (Ohio State University (US))
10/22/18, 5:00 PM
Gianluigi Casse (University of Liverpool (GB))
10/22/18, 5:30 PM
Luis Miguel Jara Casas (CERN)
10/22/18, 6:00 PM
Abhishek Sharma (University of Oxford (GB))
10/22/18, 6:30 PM
Giulio Tiziano Forcolin (Universita degli Studi di Trento è INFN (IT))
10/23/18, 9:00 AM
Geetika Jain (University of Delhi (IN))
10/23/18, 10:00 AM
Dr Florian Schopper (Halbleiterlabor der Max-Planck-Gesellschaft)
10/23/18, 11:30 AM
Shashi Dugad (Tata Inst. of Fundamental Research (IN))
10/23/18, 12:00 PM
Matthias Hamer (University of Bonn (DE))
10/23/18, 2:00 PM
Deepanwita Dutta (University of Manchester (GB))
10/23/18, 3:00 PM
Christian Koffmane (Halbleiterlabor der Max-Planck-Gesellschaft)
10/23/18, 3:30 PM
Andrew Blue (University of Glasgow (GB))
10/23/18, 5:00 PM
Serhiy Senyukov (Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR))
10/23/18, 5:30 PM
Mauro Citterio (Università degli Studi e INFN Milano (IT))
10/23/18, 6:30 PM
Nicolo Cartiglia (INFN Torino (IT))
10/24/18, 9:00 AM
Rok Pestotnik (Jozef Stefan Institute (SI))
10/24/18, 9:30 AM
Eva Vilella Figueras (University of Liverpool (GB))
10/24/18, 10:00 AM
Amedeo Staiano (Universita e INFN Torino (IT))
10/24/18, 10:30 AM
Ruth Magdalena Munker (University of Bonn (DE))
10/24/18, 11:30 AM
Gagan Mohanty (Tata Inst. of Fundamental Research (IN))
10/24/18, 12:30 PM
Dr Nicola De Filippis (Politecnico/INFN Bari (IT) and LPC-Fermilab (US))
10/24/18, 2:15 PM
Goetz Gaycken (University of Bonn (DE))
10/24/18, 2:45 PM
Renata Kopecna (Ruprecht Karls Universitaet Heidelberg (DE))
10/24/18, 4:00 PM
Bianca Scavino (Universität Mainz)
10/24/18, 4:30 PM
Thanushan Kugathasan (CERN)
10/25/18, 9:30 AM
Kazuhiko Hara (University of Tsukuba (JP))
10/25/18, 10:00 AM
Lino Demaria (Universita e INFN Torino (IT))
10/25/18, 10:50 AM
Prof. Georg Viehhauser (Oxford University, UK)
10/26/18, 9:30 AM
Thomas Fritzsch (Fraunhofer IZM)
10/26/18, 10:00 AM
Prafulla Behera (Indian Institute of Technology Madras (IN))
10/26/18, 11:00 AM
Frank Hartmann (KIT - Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (DE))
10/26/18, 11:45 AM
Gagan Mohanty (Tata Inst. of Fundamental Research (IN))
Richard Brenner (Uppsala University (SE))