21-26 October 2018
Asia/Kolkata timezone

Contribution List

115 / 115
Kathrin Becker (Albert Ludwigs Universitaet Freiburg (DE))
22/10/2018, 10:00
Satoshi Hasegawa (Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US))
22/10/2018, 10:30
Ivan Shvetsov (KIT - Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (DE))
22/10/2018, 11:00
Paula Agnieszka Erland (Polish Academy of Sciences (PL))
22/10/2018, 14:30
Maria Margherita Obertino (Universita e INFN Torino (IT))
22/10/2018, 15:00
Mathieu Perrin-Terrin (Aix Marseille Univ, CNRS/IN2P3, CPPM, Marseille, France)
22/10/2018, 16:00
Harris Kagan (Ohio State University (US))
22/10/2018, 17:00
Gianluigi Casse (University of Liverpool (GB))
22/10/2018, 17:30
Luis Miguel Jara Casas (CERN)
22/10/2018, 18:00
Abhishek Sharma (University of Oxford (GB))
22/10/2018, 18:30
Giulio Tiziano Forcolin (Universita degli Studi di Trento è INFN (IT))
23/10/2018, 09:00
Geetika Jain (University of Delhi (IN))
23/10/2018, 10:00
Dr Florian Schopper (Halbleiterlabor der Max-Planck-Gesellschaft)
23/10/2018, 11:30
Shashi Dugad (Tata Inst. of Fundamental Research (IN))
23/10/2018, 12:00
Matthias Hamer (University of Bonn (DE))
23/10/2018, 14:00
Deepanwita Dutta (University of Manchester (GB))
23/10/2018, 15:00
Christian Koffmane (Halbleiterlabor der Max-Planck-Gesellschaft)
23/10/2018, 15:30
Andrew Blue (University of Glasgow (GB))
23/10/2018, 17:00
Serhiy Senyukov (Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR))
23/10/2018, 17:30
Mauro Citterio (Università degli Studi e INFN Milano (IT))
23/10/2018, 18:30
Nicolo Cartiglia (INFN Torino (IT))
24/10/2018, 09:00
Rok Pestotnik (Jozef Stefan Institute (SI))
24/10/2018, 09:30
Eva Vilella Figueras (University of Liverpool (GB))
24/10/2018, 10:00
Amedeo Staiano (Universita e INFN Torino (IT))
24/10/2018, 10:30
Ruth Magdalena Munker (University of Bonn (DE))
24/10/2018, 11:30
Gagan Mohanty (Tata Inst. of Fundamental Research (IN))
24/10/2018, 12:30
Dr Nicola De Filippis (Politecnico/INFN Bari (IT) and LPC-Fermilab (US))
24/10/2018, 14:15
Goetz Gaycken (University of Bonn (DE))
24/10/2018, 14:45
Renata Kopecna (Ruprecht Karls Universitaet Heidelberg (DE))
24/10/2018, 16:00
Bianca Scavino (Universität Mainz)
24/10/2018, 16:30
Thanushan Kugathasan (CERN)
25/10/2018, 09:30
Kazuhiko Hara (University of Tsukuba (JP))
25/10/2018, 10:00
Lino Demaria (Universita e INFN Torino (IT))
25/10/2018, 10:50
Prof. Georg Viehhauser (Oxford University, UK)
26/10/2018, 09:30
Thomas Fritzsch (Fraunhofer IZM)
26/10/2018, 10:00
Prafulla Behera (Indian Institute of Technology Madras (IN))
26/10/2018, 11:00
Frank Hartmann (KIT - Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (DE))
26/10/2018, 11:45
Gagan Mohanty (Tata Inst. of Fundamental Research (IN))
Richard Brenner (Uppsala University (SE))