24-28 September 2018
Other Institutes
Europe/Athens timezone

Contribution List

62 / 62
Katarzyna Grebieszkow (Warsaw University of Technology (PL))
24/09/2018, 11:00
Jasmine Brewer (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)
24/09/2018, 11:45
Boris Tomasik (Univerzita Mateja Bela (SK))
24/09/2018, 12:30
Anar Rustamov (National Nuclear Research Center (AZ))
24/09/2018, 12:45
Laszlo Csernai (Department of Physics and Technology)
24/09/2018, 16:30
Dr Tobias Fischer (Institute of Theoretical Physics, University of Wroclaw)
24/09/2018, 17:30
Swagato Mukherjee (Brookhaven National Laboratory)
25/09/2018, 09:00
Frithjof Karsch (Brookhaven National Laboratory)
25/09/2018, 11:30
Georg Wolschin (Heidelberg University)
25/09/2018, 12:30
Alexandra Friesen (Joint Institute for nuclear research)
25/09/2018, 13:15
Christoph Herold (Suranaree University of Technology)
25/09/2018, 16:30
Nicolas Wink (Heidelberg University)
25/09/2018, 18:45
Prof. Jacquelyn Noronha-Hostler (Rutgers University)
26/09/2018, 09:00
Dr Marcus Bluhm (University of Wroclaw)
26/09/2018, 11:30
Mr Anton Motornenko (Frankfurt Institute for Advanced Studies)
26/09/2018, 12:30
Mr Barnabas Porfy (Hungarian Academy of Sciences (HU))
26/09/2018, 16:30
26/09/2018, 17:30
Volker Friese (GSI - Helmholtzzentrum fur Schwerionenforschung GmbH (DE))
27/09/2018, 09:00
Tetyana Galatyuk (TU Darmstadt / GSI)
27/09/2018, 09:45
Mikhail Kapishin (Joint Inst. for Nuclear Research (JINR)-Unknown-Unknown)
27/09/2018, 11:00
Takao Sakaguchi (BNL)
27/09/2018, 11:45
Prof. Alexander Sorin (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research (RU))
27/09/2018, 12:15
Arkadiy Taranenko (National Research Nuclear University MEPhI (RU))
27/09/2018, 12:45
Ilya Selyuzhenkov (National Research Nuclear University MEPhI (RU))
28/09/2018, 09:00
Jakub Cimerman (Faculty of Nuclear Sciences and Physical Engineering, Czech Technical University)
28/09/2018, 10:00
Gregory Ridgway (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)
28/09/2018, 11:30
Dr Volodymyr Vovchenko (Goethe University Frankfurt)
28/09/2018, 12:00
Radka Sochorová (FNSPE, Czech Technical University Prague, Czech Republic)
28/09/2018, 12:30
Anastasia Merzlaya (St Petersburg State University (RU), Jagiellonian University (PL))
28/09/2018, 13:00
Angelika Magdalena Tefelska (Warsaw University of Technology (PL))
28/09/2018, 13:15
Pengfei Zhuang (Tsinghua University)
28/09/2018, 16:00
BALBEER SINGH (Physical Research Laboratory)
28/09/2018, 16:30
Seweryn Kowalski (University of Silesia (PL))
28/09/2018, 16:45
Larry McLerran (BNL)
28/09/2018, 18:00
Seweryn Kowalski (University of Silesia (PL)), Seweryn Kowalski (University of Silesia (PL))