8-11 January 2019
CERN
Europe/Zurich timezone

Session

Theory

8 Jan 2019, 14:00
4/3-006 - TH Conference Room (CERN)

4/3-006 - TH Conference Room

CERN

100
Show room on map

Presentation Materials

There are no materials yet.
Fred Jegerlehner (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron DESY), Fred Jegerlehner, Fred Jegerlehner (Unknown)
08/01/2019, 14:00
David d'Enterria (CERN)
08/01/2019, 14:30
Zhinguo He (Hamburg U.)
08/01/2019, 15:00
Thomas Gehrmann (Univ. Zurich), Thomas Gehrmann, Thomas Kurt Gehrmann (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
08/01/2019, 15:30
Michael Spira (Paul Scherrer Institut (CH)), Michael Spira (Unknown)
08/01/2019, 16:30
Christian Schwinn (RWTH Aachen University)
08/01/2019, 17:00
Robert Szafron (TU München)
08/01/2019, 17:30
Andrea Thamm (CERN)
08/01/2019, 18:00
08/01/2019, 18:30
Stefan Weinzierl (Universität Mainz)
09/01/2019, 09:00
German Rodrigo (IFIC CSIC-UV)
09/01/2019, 09:25
Roberto Pittau (Universidad de Granada (ES))
09/01/2019, 09:50
Konstantinos Papadopoulos (Nat. Cent. for Sci. Res. Demokritos (GR) )
09/01/2019, 10:15
Tord Riemann (University of Silesia (PL))
09/01/2019, 11:10
Ben Page (University of Freiburg), Benjamin John Page (Universidad de Granada (ES))
09/01/2019, 11:35
Mr Johann Usovitsch (Trinity College Dublin), Johann Usovitsch
09/01/2019, 12:00
Stephen Jones, Stephen Jones (MPI, Munich)
09/01/2019, 12:25
Christophe Grojean (DESY (Hamburg) and Humboldt University (Berlin))
09/01/2019, 14:00
09/01/2019, 15:00
Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Madrid, ES))
09/01/2019, 15:30
Richard Ruiz (University of Louvain), Richard Ruiz (Universite Catholique de Louvain), Richard Ruiz (Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US))
09/01/2019, 16:00
Dr Julien Baglio (University of Tübingen (DE))
09/01/2019, 16:25
Wei Xue (CERN)
09/01/2019, 16:50
09/01/2019, 17:15
Supratim Das Bakshi (IIT Kanpur)
09/01/2019, 17:45
Tevong You (University of Cambridge), Tiann Tevong You (Imperial College Sci., Tech. & Med. (GB))
09/01/2019, 18:10
Dr Jorge de Blas (University of Padova), Jorge de Blas (Universita e INFN, Padova (IT)), Dr Jorge de Blas (University of Padova), Jorge de Blas (INFN-Padova)
09/01/2019, 18:35
09/01/2019, 19:00
German Sborlini (Università di Milano, INFN Milano and IFIC-Valencia)
10/01/2019, 09:00
Matthias Steinhauser (KIT), Matthias Steinhauser (KIT)
10/01/2019, 09:25
Adam Kardos (University of Debrecen)
10/01/2019, 09:50
Andreas Maier (DESY)
10/01/2019, 10:15
Daniel Samitz (University of Vienna)
10/01/2019, 11:00
Eleni Vryonidou (Universite catholique de Louvain), Eleni Vryonidou (Nikhef), Eleni Vryonidou (University of Cambridge), Eleni Vryonidou (CERN)
10/01/2019, 11:25
Yahor Dydyshka (Byelorussian State University (BY))
10/01/2019, 11:50
José Francisco Zurita (KIT)
10/01/2019, 12:15
Christophe Grojean (DESY (Hamburg) and Humboldt University (Berlin))
Robert Szafron (TU München)
Alessandro Vicini (University of Milano), Alessandro Vicini (Università degli Studi e INFN Milano (IT))
Building timetable...