8-11 January 2019
CERN
Europe/Zurich timezone

Contribution List

102 / 102
Alain Blondel (Universite de Geneve (CH))
1/8/19, 11:00 AM
Fabiola Gianotti (CERN)
1/8/19, 11:15 AM
Michael Benedikt (CERN)
1/8/19, 11:25 AM
Frank Zimmermann (CERN)
1/8/19, 11:55 AM
Patrick Janot (CERN)
1/8/19, 12:25 PM
Janusz Gluza (U. Silesia)
1/8/19, 12:55 PM
Mogens Dam (University of Copenhagen (DK))
1/8/19, 1:10 PM
Fred Jegerlehner (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron DESY) , Fred Jegerlehner, Fred Jegerlehner (Unknown)
1/8/19, 2:00 PM
Manuela Boscolo (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT))
1/8/19, 2:00 PM
David d'Enterria (CERN)
1/8/19, 2:30 PM
Mogens Dam (University of Copenhagen (DK))
1/8/19, 2:30 PM
Yan Benhammou (Tel Aviv University (IL))
1/8/19, 2:55 PM
Zhinguo He (Hamburg U.)
1/8/19, 3:00 PM
Emilia Leogrande (CERN)
1/8/19, 3:20 PM
Thomas Gehrmann (Univ. Zurich) , Thomas Gehrmann, Thomas Kurt Gehrmann (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
1/8/19, 3:30 PM
Oleksandr Viazlo (CERN)
1/8/19, 3:50 PM
Michael Spira (Paul Scherrer Institut (CH)) , Michael Spira (Unknown)
1/8/19, 4:30 PM
Giovanni F. Tassielli (INFN Lecce / Università del Salento)
1/8/19, 4:50 PM
Christian Schwinn (RWTH Aachen University)
1/8/19, 5:00 PM
Gabriella Gaudio (Dipartimento di Fisica Nucleare e Teorica) , Gabriella Gaudio (INFN-Pavia) , Lorenzo Pezzotti (Universita and INFN (IT))
1/8/19, 5:15 PM
Robert Szafron (TU München)
1/8/19, 5:30 PM
Romualdo Santoro (CERN)
1/8/19, 5:40 PM
Andrea Thamm (CERN)
1/8/19, 6:00 PM
1/8/19, 6:30 PM
Stefan Weinzierl (Universität Mainz)
1/9/19, 9:00 AM
German Rodrigo (IFIC CSIC-UV)
1/9/19, 9:25 AM
Luciano Musa (CERN)
1/9/19, 9:30 AM
Roberto Pittau (Universidad de Granada (ES))
1/9/19, 9:50 AM
Andre Schoening (Ruprecht Karls Universitaet Heidelberg (DE))
1/9/19, 10:00 AM
Konstantinos Papadopoulos (Nat. Cent. for Sci. Res. Demokritos (GR) )
1/9/19, 10:15 AM
Tord Riemann (University of Silesia (PL))
1/9/19, 11:10 AM
Frank Simon (Max-Planck-Institut fuer Physik)
1/9/19, 11:30 AM
Ben Page (University of Freiburg) , Benjamin John Page (Universidad de Granada (ES))
1/9/19, 11:35 AM
Mr Johann Usovitsch (Trinity College Dublin) , Johann Usovitsch
1/9/19, 12:00 PM
Herman Ten Kate (CERN)
1/9/19, 12:00 PM
Christophe Grojean (DESY (Hamburg) and Humboldt University (Berlin))
1/9/19, 2:00 PM
Paolo Azzurri (S) , Paolo Azzurri (INFN Sezione di Pisa, Universita' e Scuola Normale Superiore, P) , Roberto Tenchini (INFN Sezione di Pisa, Universita' e Scuola Normale Superiore, P)
1/9/19, 2:00 PM
Stephane Monteil (Université Clermont Auvergne (FR))
1/9/19, 2:25 PM
Dr Roberto Mussa (INFN Torino)
1/9/19, 2:50 PM
1/9/19, 3:00 PM
Roger Forty (CERN)
1/9/19, 3:10 PM
Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Madrid, ES))
1/9/19, 3:30 PM
Richard Ruiz (University of Louvain) , Richard Ruiz (Universite Catholique de Louvain) , Richard Ruiz (Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US))
1/9/19, 4:00 PM
Krisztian Peters (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
1/9/19, 4:00 PM
Dr Julien Baglio (University of Tübingen (DE))
1/9/19, 4:25 PM
Prof. Daniela Bortoletto (University of Oxford (GB))
1/9/19, 4:25 PM
Wei Xue (CERN)
1/9/19, 4:50 PM
Marcel Stanitzki (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
1/9/19, 4:50 PM
Francesco Grancagnolo (INFN)
1/9/19, 5:15 PM
1/9/19, 5:15 PM
Roberto Ferrari (INFN Pavia (IT))
1/9/19, 5:40 PM
Supratim Das Bakshi (IIT Kanpur)
1/9/19, 5:45 PM
Yasar Onel (University of Iowa (US))
1/9/19, 6:05 PM
Tevong You (University of Cambridge) , Tiann Tevong You (Imperial College Sci., Tech. & Med. (GB))
1/9/19, 6:10 PM
Dr Jorge de Blas (University of Padova) , Jorge de Blas (Universita e INFN, Padova (IT)) , Dr Jorge de Blas (University of Padova) , Jorge de Blas (INFN-Padova)
1/9/19, 6:35 PM
1/9/19, 7:00 PM
German Sborlini (Università di Milano, INFN Milano and IFIC-Valencia)
1/10/19, 9:00 AM
Patrizia Azzi (INFN Padova (IT))
1/10/19, 9:00 AM
Javier Cervantes Villanueva (CERN)
1/10/19, 9:10 AM
Matthias Steinhauser (KIT) , Matthias Steinhauser (KIT)
1/10/19, 9:25 AM
Niloufar Alipour Tehrani (CERN)
1/10/19, 9:30 AM
Adam Kardos (University of Debrecen)
1/10/19, 9:50 AM
Giovanni F. Tassielli (INFN Lecce / Università del Salento)
1/10/19, 9:50 AM
Lorenzo Pezzotti (Universita and INFN (IT))
1/10/19, 10:10 AM
Andreas Maier (DESY)
1/10/19, 10:15 AM
Manqi Ruan (Chinese Academy of Sciences (CN))
1/10/19, 11:00 AM
Daniel Samitz (University of Vienna)
1/10/19, 11:00 AM
Elisa Fontanesi (Universita e INFN, Bologna (IT))
1/10/19, 11:25 AM
Eleni Vryonidou (Universite catholique de Louvain) , Eleni Vryonidou (Nikhef) , Eleni Vryonidou (University of Cambridge) , Eleni Vryonidou (CERN)
1/10/19, 11:25 AM
Andre Sailer (CERN) , Marko Petric (CERN)
1/10/19, 11:45 AM
Yahor Dydyshka (Byelorussian State University (BY))
1/10/19, 11:50 AM
José Francisco Zurita (KIT)
1/10/19, 12:15 PM
Alain Blondel (Universite de Geneve (CH))
1/10/19, 2:00 PM
Jürgen Reuter (DESY Hamburg, Germany)
1/10/19, 2:20 PM
Maciej Skrzypek (Polish Academy of Sciences (PL))
1/10/19, 2:45 PM
Mogens Dam (University of Copenhagen (DK))
1/10/19, 3:10 PM
Zbigniew Andrzej Was (Polish Academy of Sciences (PL))
1/10/19, 3:35 PM
Dr Carlo Michel Carloni Calame (INFN - National Institute for Nuclear Physics) , Carlo Michel Carloni Calame, Carlo Michel Carloni Calame, Carlo Michel Carloni Calame (INFN, Pavia (IT))
1/10/19, 4:30 PM
Bennie Ward, Bennie Ward (Baylor University (US))
1/10/19, 4:55 PM
Staszek Jadach (Polish Academy of Sciences (PL))
1/10/19, 5:20 PM
1/10/19, 5:45 PM
Staszek Jadach (Polish Academy of Sciences (PL))
1/11/19, 9:00 AM
David d'Enterria (CERN)
1/11/19, 9:25 AM
Janusz Gluza (University of Silesia (PL))
1/11/19, 9:50 AM
Mogens Dam (University of Copenhagen (DK))
1/11/19, 10:50 AM
Franco Bedeschi (Universita & INFN Pisa (IT))
1/11/19, 11:40 AM
Patrizia Azzi (INFN Padova (IT))
1/11/19, 12:05 PM
Andrea Wulzer (CERN)
1/11/19, 1:30 PM
Alain Blondel (Universite de Geneve (CH))
1/11/19, 2:10 PM
1/11/19, 2:35 PM
Christophe Grojean (DESY (Hamburg) and Humboldt University (Berlin))
Robert Szafron (TU München)
Alessandro Vicini (University of Milano) , Alessandro Vicini (Università degli Studi e INFN Milano (IT))