Contribution List

117 / 117
Krzysztof Kutak (Instytut Fizyki Jadrowej Polskiej Akademii Nauk)
9/1/19, 4:00 PM
Nikos Antoniou
9/1/19, 5:00 PM
Georgios Papathanasiou (Unite Reseaux du CNRS (FR))
9/1/19, 5:30 PM
Louis Fayard (Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR))
9/2/19, 9:00 AM
Andrea Wulzer (CERN and EPFL) , tbd
9/2/19, 10:00 AM
Kun Liu (Tsung-Dao Lee Institute & Shanghai Jiao Tong University)
9/2/19, 11:30 AM
Nikolaos Mavromatos (University of London)
9/2/19, 12:00 PM
Dr Vasiliki Mitsou (Univ. of Valencia and CSIC (ES))
9/2/19, 12:30 PM
Mieczyslaw Krasny (Universite Sorbonne Paris )
9/2/19, 1:00 PM
Sudipan De (National Institute of Science Education and Research (IN))
9/2/19, 4:30 PM
Heling Zhu (University of Science and Technology of China (CN); Brookhaven National Laboratory (US))
9/2/19, 5:30 PM
Cheng Chen (University of Science and Technology of China (CN))
9/2/19, 6:20 PM
Panagiotis Bellos (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens (GR))
9/2/19, 6:40 PM
Stephen F King (University of Southampton)
9/3/19, 9:00 AM
Monica Pepe-Altarelli (CERN)
9/3/19, 9:30 AM
Neville Harnew (University of Oxford (GB))
9/3/19, 10:15 AM
Gustavo Branco (Instituto Superior Tecnico)
9/3/19, 11:30 AM
Peter Marquard (DESY)
9/3/19, 12:30 PM
Robert Fleischer (Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam)
9/3/19, 1:00 PM
Diego Guadagnoli (LAPTh Annecy)
9/3/19, 4:00 PM
Jin Wang (Chinese Academy of Sciences (CN))
9/3/19, 4:30 PM
Franco Buccella (Unknown)
9/3/19, 5:00 PM
Eleftheria Malami
9/3/19, 5:30 PM
Gabriela Barenboim (University of Valencia & IFIC (UV-CSIC))
9/4/19, 9:00 AM
Stephen F King (University of Southampton)
9/4/19, 10:00 AM
Marcos Dracos (Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR))
9/5/19, 12:00 PM
Sin Kyu Kang (Seoul-Tech)
9/5/19, 1:00 PM
Dimitrios Karamitros (NCBJ)
9/5/19, 4:30 PM
Aleksander Zarnecki (University of Warsaw (PL))
9/5/19, 5:00 PM
Francisco Jose Botella Olcina (Univ. of Valencia and CSIC (ES))
9/5/19, 6:30 PM
Herbi Dreiner (Bonn University)
9/5/19, 7:00 PM
Haifa Rejeb Sfar (University of Antwerp (BE))
9/5/19, 7:30 PM
Emmanuel Tsesmelis (CERN)
9/6/19, 9:00 AM
Martti Raidal (National Institute of Chemical Physics and Biophysics (EE))
9/6/19, 10:00 AM
Abdelhak Djouadi (Unite Reseaux du CNRS (FR))
9/6/19, 10:30 AM
Albert De Roeck (CERN)
9/6/19, 11:30 AM
Bohdan Grzadkowski (University of Warsaw)
9/6/19, 12:30 PM
Aleksander Zarnecki (University of Warsaw (PL))
9/6/19, 4:00 PM
Vasiliki Mitsou (Univ. of Valencia and CSIC (ES))
9/6/19, 5:30 PM
Li Yuan (Beihang University (CN))
9/6/19, 6:30 PM
Sandra Consuegra Rodriguez (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
9/6/19, 7:00 PM
Alexander Mitov (University of Cambridge (GB))
9/7/19, 9:30 AM
Athanasios Dedes (University of Ioannina)
9/7/19, 10:00 AM
Simone Biondini (Universita e INFN (IT))
9/7/19, 10:30 AM
Graham Garland Ross (University of Oxford (GB))
9/7/19, 11:30 AM
Venus Keus (University of Helsinki)
9/7/19, 12:30 PM
Panagiota Kanti (University of Ioannina)
9/7/19, 1:00 PM
Ilja Dorsner (University of Split Faculty of Science (HR))
9/7/19, 4:00 PM
Kazuki Sakurai (University of Warsaw)
9/7/19, 4:30 PM
Charalampos Anastasiou
9/7/19, 5:00 PM
Apostolos Pilaftsis (University of Manchester (GB))
9/7/19, 5:30 PM
Adriana Perez Martinez
9/7/19, 7:20 PM
Dumitru Ghilencea (IFIN-HH (RO))
9/8/19, 9:00 AM
Javier Rubio (EPFL)
9/8/19, 12:30 PM
Seung J. Lee (Korea University)
9/8/19, 4:00 PM
Masatoshi Yamada
9/8/19, 4:30 PM
Elisabetta Barberio (University of Melbourne (AU))
9/8/19, 5:00 PM
Sunghoon Jung (Seoul National University)
9/8/19, 5:30 PM
Claudio Coriano (Unknown)
9/9/19, 9:30 AM
Ignatios Antoniadis (UPMC)
9/9/19, 10:00 AM
Steven Adam Abel (University of Durham (GB))
9/9/19, 10:30 AM
Marek Olechowski
9/9/19, 11:30 AM
Ernest Ma (University of California, Riverside)
9/9/19, 12:00 PM
Jihn E. Kim (Kyung Hee University)
9/9/19, 4:00 PM
Amon Ilakovac (Univ. of Zagreb)
9/9/19, 5:00 PM
Daniel Locke (University of Southampton)
9/9/19, 6:30 PM
Ki-Young Choi (Chonnam National University)
9/10/19, 9:00 AM
George Lazarides
9/10/19, 9:30 AM
Paul Frampton (University of Salento)
9/10/19, 12:00 PM
Georgios Leontaris (University of Ioannina (GR))
9/10/19, 12:30 PM
George Zoupanos (National Technical Univ. of Athens (GR))
9/10/19, 1:20 PM
Mikulas Gintner (University of Zilina (SK))
Vincenzo Branchina (Universita e INFN (IT))
Kyriakos Tamvakis (University of Ioannina (GR))
Marija Mador-Bozinovic
Kin-ya Oda (Osaka University)
Andrea Romanino
Paride Paradisi (University of Padova and INFN)
Myriam Mondragon (Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico UNAM)
Jan Kalinowski
Anupam Mazumdar (Groningen University)
Alexander Vikman (Acad. of Sciences of the Czech Rep. (CZ))