March 30, 2020 to April 3, 2020
Hospedería San Martín Pinario, Santiago de Compostela, Spain
Europe/Madrid timezone

Participant List

45 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alessandro Torrielli University of Surrey
Alexey Litvinov Landau Institute for Theoretical Physics
Andrea Fontanella Humboldt University
Andrei Anokhin Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology
Ariunzul Davgadorj Masaryk University, Czechia
Arkady Tseytlin Imperial College
Balazs Pozsgay Budapest University of Technology and Economics
Ben Hoare ETH Zurich
Benoit Vicedo University of York
Carlos Nunez Swansea University, Physics Department
Chris Blair Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Cristian Bassi II. Institute for Theoretical Physics Hamburg
Ctirad Klimcik Institut de mathematiques de Marseille
Daniel Thompson Swansea
David Osten Max-Planck-Institut für Physik, Munich
Dmitry Bykov Max-Planck-Institut fuer Physik
Emanuel Malek AEI Potsdam
Eoin Ó Colgáin APCTP
Falk Hassler Texas A&M University
Filip Juruković IGFAE - Santiago de Compostela
Fiona Seibold ETH Zürich
Giacomo Piccinini Swansea University
Gleb Arutyunov Hamburg University
Ilya Vilkoviskiy Skoltech, HSE
J Luis Miramontes IGFAE-Univ. Santiago de Compostela
Juan Miguel Nieto García University of Surrey
Konstantinos Sfetsos U. of Athens
Larisa Jonke Rudjer Boskovic Institute
Leander Wyss University of Surrey
Linus Wulff Masaryk University
Lucas Schepers Swansea University
Marc Magro ENS de Lyon
Masahito Yamazaki Kavli IPMU, University of Tokyo
Michela Petrini Sorbonne Universite
Nat Levine Imperial College London
Pavol Severa University of Geneva
Riccardo Borsato IGFAE - Santiago de Compostela
Riccardo Conti University of Lisbon
Roberto Tateo Università di Torino
Saskia Demulder Max-Planck-Institut für Physik, Munich
Shahin Sheikh-Jabbari IPM-Tehran/ICTP-Trieste
Sibylle Driezen Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Stijn van Tongeren Humboldt University Berlin
Sylvain Lacroix University of Hamburg
Yannik Zimmermann Humboldt Universität zu Berlin