Indico has been upgraded to version 3.1. Details in the SSB
Nov 22 – 26, 2021
Australia/Melbourne timezone

Contribution List

141 / 141
Phillip Urquijo (University of Melbourne (AU))
11/22/21, 5:00 PM
Wolfgang Altmannshofer (UC Santa Cruz) , Wolfgang Altmannshofer (Fermilab) , wolfgang altmannshofer
11/22/21, 5:10 PM
Liaoyuan Dong
11/22/21, 5:45 PM
Stefan Meinel (University of Arizona)
11/22/21, 6:20 PM
Keri Vos (Universiteit Maastricht (NL))
11/22/21, 7:30 PM
Niels Tuning (Nikhef) , Niels Tuning (Nikhef National institute for subatomic physics (NL))
11/22/21, 8:40 PM
Jernej F. Kamenik, Jernej Fesel Kamenik (Jozef Stefan Institute (SI)) , Jernej Kamenik (INFN LNF)
11/22/21, 9:15 PM
Hai-Yang Cheng (Academia Sinica)
11/22/21, 10:00 PM
WG7
Tao Wang (University of Science and Technology of China (CN))
11/22/21, 10:00 PM
WG6
Anton Poluektov (Aix Marseille Univ, CNRS/IN2P3, CPPM, Marseille, France)
11/22/21, 10:00 PM
WG5
Michal Kreps (University of Warwick (GB))
11/22/21, 10:00 PM
WG3
Longke Li (Univ. of Cincinnati)
11/22/21, 10:25 PM
WG7
TAO LUO (University of Pittsburgh)
11/22/21, 10:25 PM
WG3
Fidan Suljik (University of Oxford (GB))
11/22/21, 10:25 PM
WG5
Jin Wang (Chinese Academy of Sciences (CN)) , Jin Wang
11/22/21, 10:25 PM
WG6
Arnau Brossa Gonzalo (University of Warwick (GB))
11/22/21, 10:50 PM
WG5
Paul Thompson (University of Birmingham (GB))
11/22/21, 10:50 PM
WG6
Danny van Dyk, Danny van Dyk (TU München)
11/22/21, 10:50 PM
WG3
Andrea Contu (INFN)
11/22/21, 10:50 PM
WG7
Ayan Paul (INFN, Sezione di Roma) , Ayan Paul (INFN, Sezione di Roma) , Ayan Paul (DESY, Hamburg and Humboldt Universität zu Berlin)
11/22/21, 11:15 PM
WG7
Yotam Soreq (Technion- Israel Institute of Technology (IL))
11/22/21, 11:15 PM
WG6
Seema Bahinipati (Indian Institute Of Technology Bhubaneswar)
11/22/21, 11:15 PM
WG5
Niharika Rout (IIT Madras, India)
11/22/21, 11:40 PM
WG5
Benjamin Grinstein (Univ. of California San Diego (US))
11/23/21, 9:00 AM
WG2
Adam Falkowski (LPT Orsay)
11/23/21, 9:00 AM
WG1
Victor E. Iacob
11/23/21, 9:25 AM
WG1
Ryoutaro Watanabe (INFN Roma Tre)
11/23/21, 10:20 AM
WG2
Ramon Angel Ruiz Fernandez (IGFAE)
11/23/21, 5:00 PM
WG4
Anna Lupato (University of Manchester (GB))
11/23/21, 5:25 PM
WG4
Matteo Fael (KIT Karlsruhe) , Matteo Fael (University of Zurich)
11/23/21, 5:30 PM
Lukas Novotny (Czech Technical University in Prague (CZ))
11/23/21, 5:50 PM
WG4
Silvano Simula (INFN) , Silvano Simula (INFN - Sezione di Roma Tre)
11/23/21, 6:00 PM
Alibordi Muhammad (Indian Institute of Technology Madras (IN))
11/23/21, 6:15 PM
WG4
Thibaud Humair (Max Planck Society (DE))
11/23/21, 6:40 PM
WG4
Shoji Hashimoto (KEK) , Shoji Hashimoto (KEK)
11/23/21, 7:30 PM
WG2
Pavel Reznicek (Charles University (CZ))
11/23/21, 7:30 PM
WG3
Matthew David Moulson, Matthew Moulson (Physics Dept.Pupin Phys.Lab.) , Matthew Moulson (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT))
11/23/21, 7:30 PM
WG1
Nazario Tantalo, Nazario Tantalo, Nazario Tantalo (Universita e INFN Roma Tor Vergata (IT))
11/23/21, 7:55 PM
WG1
Francesco Dettori (Universita e INFN, Cagliari (IT))
11/23/21, 7:55 PM
WG3
Kay Schönwald (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)) , Kay Schönwald (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT))
11/23/21, 8:00 PM
WG2
Chien Yeah Seng (Bonn University)
11/23/21, 8:20 PM
WG1
Peter Stangl (University of Bern)
11/23/21, 8:20 PM
WG3
Paolo Gambino (Università di Torino)
11/23/21, 8:30 PM
WG2
Elvira Gamiz (University of Illinois) , Elvira Gamiz (University of Illinois) , Elvira Gamiz (Fermilab) , Elvira Gamiz (University of Granada)
11/23/21, 8:45 PM
WG1
Claudia Cornella
11/23/21, 8:45 PM
WG3
Raynette Van Tonder (University of Bonn)
11/23/21, 8:55 PM
WG2
Oscar Naviliat-Cuncic (Michigan State University) , Oscar Naviliat-Cuncic (LPC Caen)
11/23/21, 10:00 PM
WG1
Admir Greljo (Universitaet Bern (CH))
11/23/21, 10:00 PM
WG6
Hiroyuki Umeeda (Academia Sinica) , Hiroyuki Umeeda
11/23/21, 10:00 PM
WG7
Ivan Nišandžić (Ruđer Bošković Institute)
11/23/21, 10:25 PM
WG6
James Libby (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)
11/23/21, 10:25 PM
WG7
Bastian Maerkisch (Universität Heidelberg) , Martin Gonzalez-Alonso (CERN) , Martin Gonzalez-Alonso (Universidad de Valencia)
11/23/21, 10:25 PM
WG1
Rahmat Rahmat (University of Iowa (US))
11/23/21, 10:50 PM
WG6
Martin Gonzalez-Alonso (CERN) , Mikhail Gorchtein
11/23/21, 10:50 PM
WG1
Daniel Cervenkov (University of Oxford (GB)) , Daniel Cervenkov (Charles University in Prague)
11/23/21, 10:50 PM
WG7
Yoav Afik (CERN)
11/23/21, 11:15 PM
WG6
Soeren Andre Prell (Iowa State University (US))
11/23/21, 11:15 PM
WG7
Chen-Yu Liu (Indiana University) , Martin Gonzalez-Alonso (CERN)
11/23/21, 11:15 PM
WG1
Alexandra Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira (Tallinn University (KBFI))
11/23/21, 11:34 PM
WG6
Avital Dery (Weizmann Institute of Science (IL))
11/23/21, 11:40 PM
WG7
Amy Nicholson (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)
11/23/21, 11:40 PM
WG1
Daniele Manuzzi (Universita e INFN, Bologna (IT))
11/24/21, 9:00 AM
WG5
Diego Torres Machado (CBPF - Brazilian Center for Physics Research (BR))
11/24/21, 9:25 AM
WG5
Yun-Tsung Lai (KEK) , Yun-Tsung Lai, Yun-Tsung Lai (National Taiwan University (TW))
11/24/21, 9:50 AM
WG5
SAGAR HAZRA (Tata Institute of Fundamental Research)
11/24/21, 10:15 AM
WG5
Malgorzata Maria Worek (Rheinisch Westfaelische Tech. Hoch. (DE))
11/24/21, 5:00 PM
WG6
Alejandro Soto Rodriguez (Universidad de Oviedo (ES))
11/24/21, 5:25 PM
WG6
Yu-Wei Kao (National Taiwan University (TW))
11/24/21, 5:50 PM
WG6
Alvaro Lopez Solis (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
11/24/21, 6:15 PM
WG6
Marcel Vreeswijk (Nikhef National institute for subatomic physics (NL))
11/24/21, 6:40 PM
WG6
J Tobias Tsang (CP3-Origins, The University of Southern Denmark)
11/24/21, 7:30 PM
WG4
Abdur Rehman (National Centre for Physics, Islamabad) , Abdur Rehman Abdur Rehman (National Centre for Physics (PK))
11/24/21, 7:30 PM
WG3
Carla Marin Benito (CERN)
11/24/21, 7:55 PM
WG3
Vladyslav Shtabovenko, Vladyslav Shtabovenko (Ludwig-Maximilians-Univ. Muenchen (DE)) , Vladyslav Shtabovenko (TUM) , Vladyslav Shtabovenko (KIT)
11/24/21, 8:20 PM
WG4
Markus Roehrken (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology) , Markus Roehrken (California Institute of Technology) , Markus Roehrken (CERN)
11/24/21, 8:20 PM
WG3
Luiz Vale Silva
11/24/21, 8:45 PM
WG4
Davide Brundu (Universita e INFN, Cagliari (IT))
11/24/21, 8:45 PM
WG3
Kristof Antoon M De Bruyn (University of Groningen)
11/24/21, 9:10 PM
WG4
Liang Sun (Wuhan University (CN)) , Liang Sun (Chinese Academy of Sciences (CN))
11/24/21, 9:10 PM
WG3
Ulrik Egede (Monash University (AU))
11/24/21, 9:45 PM
Jason Aebischer (TUM) , Jason Aebischer (University of Bern) , Jason Aebischer
11/24/21, 10:00 PM
WG7
Wenbin Qian (University of Chinese Academy of Sciences (CN))
11/24/21, 10:10 PM
Maria Laura Piscopo, Maria Laura Piscopo (IPPP)
11/24/21, 10:25 PM
WG7
Fabio Ferrari (University of Bologna and INFN (IT))
11/24/21, 10:30 PM
Tobias Huber (University of Maryland & NIST) , Tobias Huber (University of Siegen)
11/24/21, 10:50 PM
Alan Schwartz (University of Cincinnati (US))
11/24/21, 10:50 PM
WG7
Jeremy Peter Dalseno (Universidade de Santiago de Compostela (ES))
11/24/21, 11:15 PM
Eleftheria Malami (Nikhef)
11/24/21, 11:40 PM
Michele Papucci (California Institute of Technology)
11/25/21, 5:00 PM
WG2
Jitendra Kumar (IIT Bombay) , Jitendra Kumar (Carnegie Mellon University, Pittsburgh, US) , Jitendra Kumar (CMU, Pittsburgh) , Jitendra Kumar, Jitendra Kumar (IIT Bombay)
11/25/21, 5:00 PM
WG1
Jianfeng Shangguan
11/25/21, 5:25 PM
WG1
Martin Jung (Università di Torino & INFN)
11/25/21, 5:25 PM
WG2
S Fajfer (Univ. of Ljubljana and Inst. J. Stefan) , Svjetlana Fajfer
11/25/21, 5:50 PM
WG1
Nico Gubernari (Universität Siegen)
11/25/21, 5:50 PM
WG2
Louis Henry (CERN)
11/25/21, 6:15 PM
WG1
Sergi Gonzalez-Solis (IFAE-UAB) , Sergi Gonzalez-Solis, Sergi Gonzalez-solis (Institute of Theoretical Physics, CAS)
11/25/21, 6:15 PM
WG2
Florian Urs Bernlochner (University of Bonn (DE))
11/25/21, 6:25 PM
WG2
Syuhei Iguro (Nagoya University)
11/25/21, 7:30 PM
WG5
Luke George Scantlebury Smead (University of Oxford (GB))
11/25/21, 7:30 PM
Renato Quagliani (EPFL - Ecole Polytechnique Federale Lausanne (CH))
11/25/21, 7:55 PM
Matteo Bartolini (University of Cambridge (GB))
11/25/21, 7:55 PM
WG5
Asier Pereiro Castro (Universidade de Santiago de Compostela (ES))
11/25/21, 8:20 PM
WG5
Robert Szafron (Brookhaven National Laboratory)
11/25/21, 8:20 PM
Saad NABEEBACCUS (IJCLab)
11/25/21, 8:45 PM
Xinyu Shan (University of Science and Technology of China)
11/25/21, 8:45 PM
WG5
Takashi Kaneko (KEK)
11/25/21, 9:55 PM
WG2
Yu-Chen Tung (National Taiwan University)
11/25/21, 10:00 PM
WG3
Gudrun Hiller (Ludwig-Maximilians-Universitat Munchen)
11/25/21, 10:00 PM
WG6
Judd Harrison (University of Glasgow)
11/25/21, 10:20 PM
WG2
Gianantonio Pezzullo (Yale University)
11/25/21, 10:25 PM
WG6
Evgueni Goudzovski (University of Birmingham)
11/25/21, 10:25 PM
WG3
Nadia Toutounji
11/25/21, 10:45 PM
WG2
Vasiliki Mitsou (Univ. of Valencia and CSIC (ES))
11/25/21, 10:50 PM
WG6
Mattia Bruno (CERN)
11/25/21, 10:50 PM
WG3
Basem Khanji (Technische Universitaet Dortmund (DE))
11/25/21, 11:10 PM
WG2
Ashish Sharma (Indian Institute of Technology Madras (IN))
11/25/21, 11:15 PM
WG6
Andrzej Buras (Technical University Munich)
11/25/21, 11:15 PM
WG3
Andrew Lytle (University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign) , Andrew Lytle (University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign)
11/25/21, 11:35 PM
WG2
David Marzocca (INFN Trieste) , David Marzocca
11/25/21, 11:40 PM
WG3
Emilie Passemar, Lei Li (Beijing Institute of Petrochemical Technology) , Martin Gonzalez-Alonso (Universidad de Valencia)
11/26/21, 5:00 PM
Alejandro Vaquero Avilés-Casco (University of Utah) , Mark Smith (Imperial College (GB)) , Racha Cheaib (DESY)
11/26/21, 5:35 PM
Christoph Michael Langenbruch (Rheinisch Westfaelische Tech. Hoch. (DE)) , Diego Guadagnoli (LAPTh Annecy) , Elisa Manoni (Universita e INFN, Perugia (IT))
11/26/21, 6:10 PM
Matthew Wingate, Veronika Georgieva Chobanova (Universidade de Santiago de Compostela (ES)) , Yosuke Yusa
11/26/21, 7:15 PM
Joachim Brod (University of Cincinnati) , Resmi Puthumanaillam (Aix Marseille Univ, CNRS/IN2P3, CPPM, Marseille, France) , Wenbin Qian (University of Chinese Academy of Sciences (CN))
11/26/21, 7:50 PM
Matthias Komm (CERN) , Umberto De Sanctis (INFN e Universita Roma Tor Vergata (IT))
11/26/21, 9:00 PM
Adam Davis (University of Manchester (GB))
11/26/21, 9:35 PM
Phillip Urquijo (University of Melbourne (AU)) , Timothy Gershon (University of Warwick (GB))
11/26/21, 10:10 PM
Gauthier Durieux (CERN) , Gauthier Durieux (CERN)
WG5
Gudrun Hiller (Ludwig-Maximilians-Universitat Munchen)
Liang Sun (Wuhan University (CN)) , Liang Sun (Chinese Academy of Sciences (CN))
Davide Brundu (Universita e INFN, Cagliari (IT))