22-24 November 2010
Hotel Golf, Prague
Europe/Prague timezone

Contribution List

123 / 123
Mr Laurence Field (CERN), Lionel Cons (CERN)
22/11/2010, 09:00
Davide Salomoni (INFN-CNAF)
22/11/2010, 09:15
Mohammad Shahbaz Memon (Forschungszentrum Juelich GmbH (KFA))
22/11/2010, 09:30
Mr Laurence Field (CERN)
22/11/2010, 09:40
Dr Alberto Di Meglio (CERN)
22/11/2010, 13:45
Dr Alberto Di Meglio (CERN)
22/11/2010, 14:05
Dr Alberto Di Meglio (CERN)
22/11/2010, 14:20
Dr Diana Cresti (INFN)
22/11/2010, 14:30
NA2
Dr Diana Cresti (INFN)
22/11/2010, 14:45
NA2
Kathryn Cassidy
22/11/2010, 15:00
NA2
Andrea Caltroni (Unknown)
22/11/2010, 15:15
NA2
Dr Diana Cresti (INFN), Emidlo Giorgio (Unknown)
22/11/2010, 15:30
NA2
A. Aimar
22/11/2010, 16:30
SA2
M. Alandes Pradillo
22/11/2010, 16:45
SA2
E. Kenny
22/11/2010, 17:05
SA2
L. Dini
22/11/2010, 17:25
SA2
Francesco Giacomini (Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare (INFN))
23/11/2010, 08:30
SA1
Mathilde Romberg (Forschungszentrum Juelich GmbH (KFA))
23/11/2010, 08:45
SA1
Giuseppe Giacomo Fiameni (Consortium of Universities)
23/11/2010, 09:00
SA1
Doina Cristina Aiftimiei (Unknown-Unknown-Unknown)
23/11/2010, 09:15
SA1
Doina Cristina Aiftimiei (Unknown-Unknown-Unknown)
23/11/2010, 09:30
SA1
Laurence Field (CERN)
23/11/2010, 13:45
Mr Patrick Fuhrmann (DESY)
23/11/2010, 13:45
Marco Cecchi (Unknown)
23/11/2010, 13:45
Krzysztof Benedyczak (Uniwersytet Warszawski)
23/11/2010, 13:55
Dr Fabrizio Furano (CERN)
23/11/2010, 14:00
Mr Laurence Field (CERN), Shiraz Memon
23/11/2010, 14:15
Dr Ralph Mueller-pfefferkorn (UNI-Dresden)
23/11/2010, 14:15
Dr Oliver Keeble (CERN)
23/11/2010, 14:55
Martin Skou (Infoserv)
23/11/2010, 15:50
Mr Laurence Field (CERN)
23/11/2010, 15:50
Dr Luigi Zangrando (INFN)
23/11/2010, 16:10
Milad Daivandy (Forschungszentrum Juelich GmbH (KFA))
23/11/2010, 16:10
Dr Luigi Zangrando (INFN)
23/11/2010, 16:30
Elisa Heymann (Universitat Autonoma de Barcelona)
23/11/2010, 16:40
John White White (Helsinki Institute of Physics HIP)
23/11/2010, 17:00
Dr John Gordon (STFC-RAL)
24/11/2010, 09:00
Dr Christian Loeschen (TU-Dresden)
24/11/2010, 09:20
Mohammad Shahbaz Memon (Forschungszentrum Juelich GmbH (KFA))
24/11/2010, 09:30
Valery Tschopp (SWITCH)
24/11/2010, 09:50
Anders Waananen (Niels Bohr Institute), Jon Kerr Nilsen (University of Oslo-Unknown-Unknown), Marek Kocan (Kosice), Dr Oxana Smirnova (LUND UNIVERSITY)
24/11/2010, 16:20
Martin Skou (Infoserv), Dr Oxana Smirnova (LUND UNIVERSITY)
24/11/2010, 16:50
Zsombor Nagy (Nemzeti Informacios Infrastruktura Fejlesztesi Intezet)
24/11/2010, 17:05
Aleksandr Konstantinov (University of Helsinki), Anders Waananen (Niels Bohr Institute)
24/11/2010, 17:20
Aleksandr Konstantinov (University of Helsinki)
24/11/2010, 17:50
Dr Oxana Smirnova (LUND UNIVERSITY)
24/11/2010, 18:00
Farid Ould-Saada (Oslo University, Norway), Peter Stefan (Unknown)
24/11/2010, 18:20
Dr Jean-Philippe Baud (CERN)
Marco Cecchi (Unknown)