Oct 17 – 28, 2022
CERN
Europe/Zurich timezone

Contribution List

76 / 76
Andrei Seryi (Jefferson Lab) , Andrey Abramov (CERN) , Frank Zimmermann (CERN) , Manuela Boscolo (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT)) , Maria Chamizo Llatas , Tor Raubenheimer (SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory (US))
10/17/22, 2:00 PM
Michael Benedikt (CERN)
10/17/22, 2:15 PM
Ferdinand Willeke (Brookhaven Natl LAb)
10/17/22, 2:40 PM
Dr Katsunobu Oide (High Energy Accelerator Research Organization (JP))
10/17/22, 3:20 PM
J. Scott Berg (Brookhaven National Laboratory)
10/17/22, 4:10 PM
Manuela Boscolo (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT))
10/17/22, 4:30 PM
Angelika Drees
10/17/22, 4:50 PM
m Koratzinos (Paul Scherrer Institute (CH))
10/18/22, 2:00 PM
Yasushi Arimoto (High Energy Accelerator Research Organization (KEK))
10/18/22, 2:30 PM
Brett Parker (Brookhaven National Laboratory (US))
10/18/22, 3:00 PM
Holger Witte (Brookhaven National Laboratory)
10/18/22, 4:10 PM
David Gassner (Brookhaven National Laboratory)
10/18/22, 5:00 PM
Andrey Abramov (CERN)
10/19/22, 2:00 PM
Kevin Daniel Joel Andre (CERN)
10/19/22, 2:20 PM
Matthieu Valette (Brookhaven National Laboratory)
10/19/22, 3:00 PM
Charles Hetzel (BNL)
10/19/22, 4:10 PM
Takuya Ishibashi (KEK)
10/19/22, 4:30 PM
Giacomo Broggi (Politecnico di Milano (IT))
10/19/22, 4:50 PM
Leon Van Riesen-Haupt (EPFL - Ecole Polytechnique Federale Lausanne (CH))
10/19/22, 5:40 PM
Dr Derong Xu (Brookhaven National Laboratory)
10/20/22, 2:00 PM
Dmitry Shatilov (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics (RU))
10/20/22, 2:20 PM
Emanuela Carideo (Sapienza Universita e INFN, Roma I (IT))
10/20/22, 4:10 PM
Mostafa Behtouei
10/20/22, 4:30 PM
Alexei Blednykh
10/20/22, 4:45 PM
Rogelio Tomas Garcia (CERN)
10/21/22, 2:00 PM
Dr Daniel Marx (Brookhaven National Laboratory)
10/21/22, 2:20 PM
Tessa Charles (University of Liverpool (GB))
10/21/22, 2:40 PM
Leon Van Riesen-Haupt (EPFL - Ecole Polytechnique Federale Lausanne (CH))
10/21/22, 3:00 PM
Elaf Salah Hassan Musa
10/21/22, 4:10 PM
Jacqueline Keintzel (CERN)
10/21/22, 4:30 PM
, Andrei Seryi (Jefferson Lab) , Andrey Abramov (CERN) , Frank Zimmermann (CERN) , Manuela Boscolo (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT)) , Maria Chamizo Llatas (Brookhaven National Laboratory (US)) , Tor Raubenheimer (SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory (US))
10/21/22, 5:10 PM
Manuela Boscolo (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT))
10/24/22, 2:00 PM
Helmut Burkhardt (Albert Ludwigs Universitaet Freiburg (DE))
10/24/22, 2:50 PM
Dr Alexander Novokhatski (SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory)
10/24/22, 4:50 PM
Dr Katsunobu Oide (High Energy Accelerator Research Organization (JP))
10/25/22, 2:00 PM
Helmut Burkhardt (Albert Ludwigs Universitaet Freiburg (DE))
10/25/22, 2:20 PM
Leonard Watrelot (CNAM - Conservatoire National des Arts et Métiers (FR))
10/25/22, 2:40 PM
Laurent BRUNETTI (LAPP IN2P3 CNRS Université de Savoie)
10/25/22, 4:10 PM
Brett Parker (Brookhaven National Laboratory (US))
10/25/22, 5:20 PM
Stefano Lauciani (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT))
10/26/22, 2:00 PM
Fabrizio Palla (Universita & INFN Pisa (IT)) , Filippo Bosi (Universita & INFN Pisa (IT))
10/26/22, 2:40 PM
Mogens Dam (University of Copenhagen (DK))
10/26/22, 3:15 PM
Dr Alexander Novokhatski (SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory)
10/26/22, 4:35 PM
Manuela Boscolo (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT))
10/26/22, 4:55 PM
Rita Perez Martinez (Universidad de Sevilla (ES))
10/26/22, 5:30 PM
Antonio Di Domenico (Sapienza Universita e INFN, Roma I (IT))
10/27/22, 3:05 PM
Anton Lechner (CERN)
10/27/22, 4:10 PM
Antonio Perillo Marcone (CERN)
10/27/22, 4:30 PM
Fani Valchkova-Georgieva (Bulgarian Academy of Sciences (BG))
10/27/22, 4:50 PM
Andrey Abramov (CERN) , Manuela Boscolo (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT))
10/28/22, 2:30 PM
Frank Zimmermann (CERN)
10/28/22, 3:30 PM