Aug 19 – 24, 2024
Cairns, Queensland, Australia
Australia/Brisbane timezone

Participant List

87 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Akamatsu Yukinao Osaka University
Allton Chris Swansea
Aoki Kazuya KEK
ATANGANA LIKENE André Aimé University of Yaoundé I
Ayriyan Alexander Alikhanyan National Science Laboratory
Bell Nicole The University of Melbourne
Blaschke David University of Wroclaw
Brambilla Nora TUM
Briceno Raul UC Berkeley & LBNL
Busoni Giorgio The University of Adelaide
Can Kadir Utku The University of Adelaide
Chen AnPing Jiangxi Normal University
Chen Long-Bin Guangzhou University
Cloet Ian Argonne National Laboratory
Creutz Michael Brookhaven National Laboratory
Detmold William MIT
Dorigo Tommaso Padova
Gal Ciprian Thomas Jefferson National Accelerator Facility
Gleyzer Sergei University of Alabama
Greensite Jeff San Francisco State University
Gupta Rajan Los Alamos National Lab
Hanada Masanori Queen Mary University of London
Hasan Ragib Farhat University of Adelaide
Hashimoto Shoji KEK
Hatsuda Tetsuo RIKEN iTHEMS
Horváth Ivan Nuclear Physics Institute, Řež-Prague & University of Kentucky
Iwasaki Masahiko RIKEN
Kizilersu Ayse The University of Adelaide
Knechtli Francesco Giacomo Bergische Universitaet Wuppertal (DE)
Kotov Andrey Juelich Forschungszentrum
Krasniqi Ardit Johannes Gutenberg Universität Mainz
Krein Gastao Instituto de Física Teórica, Universidade Estadual Paulista
Lee Su Houng Yonsei University
Liu Beijiang Institute of High Energy Physics, Chinese Acedemy of Sciences
Liu Zhan-Wei Lanzhou University
McGee Padric University of Adelaide
Melnitchouk Wally Jefferson Lab
Niu Yifei Lanzhou University
Nogradi Daniel Eotvos University Budapest
Oka Makoto Nishina Center, RIKEN
Oxman Luis Fluminense Federal University
Peng Chao Argonne National Laboratory
Poppitz Erich University of Toronto
Read Alexander Lincoln University of Oslo (NO)
Shahrbaf Motlagh Mahboubeh University of Wroclaw
SHI Shuzhe Tsinghua University
Shifman Mikhail University of Minnesota
Skullerud Jon-Ivar Maynooth University
Snellings Raimond Utrecht University and Nikhef
Soto Joan Universitat de Barcelona
Suganuma Hideo Kyoto University
Tanashkin Alexey Far Eastern Federal University, Pacific Quantum Center
THOMAS ANTHONY University of Adelaide
Tohme Kei Kyoto University
Vairo Antonio TUM
Wang Jianxiong Institute of High Energy Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Wang Qian South China Normal University, Guangzhou, China
Wang Xuan-Gong The University of Adelaide
White Martin University of Adelaide
Wise Mark California Institute of Technology
Wong Cheuk-Yin Oak Ridge National Laboratory
Yamazaki Masahito Kashiwa
Zhao Xingbo Institute of Modern Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences
24 more participants