Apr 22 – 26, 2024
CERN
Europe/Zurich timezone

Participant List

103 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Ajay kumar
Alessandro Lonardo INFN Sezione di Roma
Alex Smith University of York
Alexander Godál FNSPE CTU in Prague
Alexandre Camsonne Jefferson Laboratory
Aliaa Rafaat researcher at The American University At Cairo
Allan Prince S Central University of Tamil Nadu, India
Anuraag Rathore IIT Mandi
Arpit Singh Indian Institute of Technology Bombay
Ayman Al-bataineh Yarmouk University
Benedikt Hegner CERN
Brian Page Brookhaven National Laboratory
Chandradoy Chatterjee INFN Trieste
Chao Peng Argonne National Laboratory
Cheuk-Ping Wong Brookhaven National Laboratory
David Lawrence Jefferson Lab
Davide Giordano Universita e INFN Torino (IT)
Derek Anderson Iowa State University
Diptanil Roy Rutgers University
Dmitry Kalinkin University of Kentucky
Domenico Elia INFN Bari, Italy
Dorothea vom Bruch Aix Marseille Univ, CNRS/IN2P3, CPPM, Marseille, France
Fatima Helal Sawy
Hamlet Mkrtchyan A.I. Alikhanyan National Science Laboratory (Yerevan Physics Institute)
Hemalata Nayak William & Mary
Hemant Kumar National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra
Himanshi Yadav
Holly Szumila-Vance Jefferson Lab
Irakli Chakaberia Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US)
Ivan Glushkov Brookhaven National Laboratory (US)
Ivan Amos Cali MIT
Jeongsu Bok Pusan National University (KR)
John Lajoie Oak Ridge National Laboratory
Juan Miguel Carceller CERN
Kolja Kauder Brookhaven National Lab
Likhitha A Central University of Karnataka
Lujain Alazzam Yarmouk university
Maria Teresa Camerlingo Infn bari
Mario Lassnig CERN
Markus Diefenthaler Jefferson Lab
Martin Barisits CERN
Matt Posik Temple University
Matthew Nguyen Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR)
Maxim Potekhin Brookhaven National Laboratory (US)
Nathan Brei Thomas Jefferson National Accelerator Facility
Nebin George Central university of karnataka
Nirbhay Kumar Behera Central University of Tamil Nadu, Thiruvarur, India
Nouhaila Bouhadi University Mohammed V
Patrick Moran The College of William & Mary
Pei-Ying Kuan
Pierpaolo Perticaroli INFN (Istituto Nazionale FIsica Nucleare)
Poojan Angiras Indian Institute of Technology, Mandi
Ramandeep Kumar Central University of Haryana
Rohit Jangid Central university of harayana
Rohit Singh Bhadauriya MS Ramaiah University of applied science
Sam Henry University of Oxford
Satya Ranjan Nayak Banaras Hindu University
Shirsendu Roy IIT Bombay
Shujie Li Lawrence Berkeley Lab
Shunichiro Muraoka Hiroshima University
Silvia Dalla Torre INFN - Trieste
Simon Gardner University of Glasgow
Stacyann Nelson Morgan State University
Stephen Kay University of York
Sylvester Joosten Argonne National Laboratory
Tadashi MAENO Brookhaven National Laboratory
Taniya . Central University of haryana
Thomas Britton JLAB
Torre Wenaus Brookhaven National Laboratory (US)
Torri Jeske Thomas Jefferson National Accelerator Facility
Wen Guan Brookhaven National Laboratory (US)
Wouter Deconinck University of Manitoba
31 more participants