18-21 September 2013
Yerevan, Armenia
Europe/Moscow timezone

Participant List

59 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
ABDELMALEK MOHAMMED ABOUBEKR BELAKID UNIVERSITY
Alessandro Brillante Goethe Universität
Alexander Ayriyan Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Amid Ahmad Raji Islamic Azad University of Tehran Central Branch
Amur Margaryan Alikhanyan National Science Laboratory
Anna Kotanjyan Yerevan State University
Anthony van Eysden NORDITA
Aram Saharian Yerevan State University
Armen Sedrakian Frankfurt University
Arpine Piloyan Yerevan State University
Ashot Gevorkyan Institute for Informatics and Automation Problems NAS of Armenia
César Lenzi Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná
Daniel Baghdasaryan Yerevan state university
David Blaschke University of Wroclaw
David Sedrakian Yerevan State University
David E. Alvarez-Castillo JINR
Denis Baiko A.F.Ioffe Physical Technical Institute
Dirk Rischke Goethe University
Dmitriy Barsukov Ioffe Institute, SPbSPU
Gerd Roepke Institut fuer Physik, Uni Rostock
Gevorg Hajyan Yerevan State University
Giuseppe Colucci Frankfurt University
Gohar Harutyunyan Yerevan State University
Grigor Alaverdyan Yerevan State University
Hamlet Karayan Yerevan State University
Henrik Nersisyan Yerevan State University
Hovhannes Grigoryan New York University
Hovhannes Khudaverdian School of Mathematics The University of Manchester
Hovik Grigorian Yerevan State University
Hrant Khachatryan Institute of Applied Problems in Physics
Jarah Markar Evslin IHEP, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Karapet Mkrtchyan Scuola Normale Superiore & INFN, Pisa
Karen Shahabasyan Yerevan State University
Levon Grigoryan Institute of Applied Problems in Physics
Levon Pogosian Simon Fraser University
Lex Dieperink KVI, university of Groningen
Luca Amendola University of Heidelberg
Luciano Rezzolla ITP Frankfurt
Marek Basovnik Institute of Theoretical Physics at Charles University
Martik Hovhannisyan IAPP
Martin Stein Frankfurt University
Mekhak Hayrapetyan Yerevan State university
Mher Grigoryan Institute of Applied Problems in Physics
Miguel Campos Physics Department-Roraima Federal University
Mikhail Katanaev Steklov Mathematical Institute
Misak Sargsian Florida International University
Mohammad Darehmoradi Technical and Soil Mechanics Laboratory
Mohsen Montazeri Shatoori Rimia Institute
Monika Pienkos University of Silesia
Monika Sinha J. W. Goethe University, Frankfurt
Nino Chkheidze Ilia State University, ITP, Center for Theoretical Astrophysics
Oleg Evnin Chulalongkorn University
Oleg Goglichidze Ioffe Institute
Seyed Fowad Motahari Sharif University of Technology
Teymur Saifollahi K.N.Toosi University of Technology, Institute for Research in Fundamental Sciences(IPM)
Vahram Mekhitarian Institute for Physical Research, National Academy of Science of Armenia
Valeri Hambaryan AIU, University Jena
Wlodek Kluzniak Copernicus Astronomical Center
Yuri Vartanyan Yerevan State University
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×