13-15 October 2008
Paris
Europe/Zurich timezone
Registration is open

List of registrants

104 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alfredo Tomas Universidad de Zaragoza
Amos Breskin Weizmann Institute of Science
Andrea Ferrero University of Geneva
Andy White University of Texas at Arlington
Antonio Ranieri INFN-Bari
Arnaud GIGANON CEA/IRFU/SEDI
Asma Barbouchi Ramchani National Center for Nuclear Sciences and Technologies of Tunisia
Atsuhiko Ochi Kobe University
Bernard DENIS CERN
BOURRION Olivier LPSC
Carolline Lahonde-Hamdoun cea saclay
Catherine ADLOFF LAPP/IN2P3/CNRS Université de Savoie
charbel koumeir LPSC
Cyril Grignon LPSC
Damien Neyret CEA Saclay IRFU
Daniel Santos LPSC/UJF/CNRS/IN2P3
David ATTIE CEA Saclay Irfu
Dezsö Varga Eötvös University
Dick Louis Cern (retired)
Dominique Thers Subatech
Elena Rocco Alessandria University
Emilie CHANCRIN CEA de Saclay IRFU/SPP
Emir Sirage CERN
Eric Delagnes CEA/Irfu
Ervin Denes KFKI - RMKI
Esther Ferrer Ribas IRFU/CEA
Fabien Jeanneau CEA
Fabienne Kunne CEA / IRFU
Fabrizio Murtas Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (LNF)
FRANCISCO MORA UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA DE VALENCIA
Fred Hartjes NIKHEF
Frédéric Mayet LPSC (Univ. Grenoble)
Fulvio Tessarotto INFN - Trieste
Gabriele Croci CERN
Gabriella Catanesi INFN
Germain Bosson LPSC
Gianfranco Morello University of Calabria
giovanni bencivenni LNF-INFN
Gyorgy Bencze KFKI Research Institute for Particle and Nuclear Physics (KFKI-RMKI)
Hamar Gergo MTA KFKI RMKI, Research Institude for Particle and Nuclear Physics
Hans Taureg CERN PH
Harry van der Graaf Nikhef
Heinrich Schindler CERN
Igor Irastorza University of Zaragoza
ilhan tapan uludag university
ioanis giomataris CEA-Saclay
Jacques Derré CEA/Saclay/Irfu
Jan Timmermans NIKHEF
Jaroslav Polak INFN - Trieste
JEAN-PIERRE RICHER LPSC/IN2P3/CNRS/UJF
Jerome Donnard Subatech
Jin Li Tsinghua University
Joao Veloso University of Aveiro
Joaquim dos Santos University of Coimbra
Jochen Kaminski University Bonn
joel surget CEA-Saclay DSM/IRFU
Joerg Wotschack CERN
JOSE TOLEDO UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA DE VALENCIA
Julien Pancin CEA Saclay
Kari Kurvinen Helsinki Institute of Physics
Kondo Gnanvo Florida Institute of Technology
Leila Ounalli Nechâtel University
Leszek Ropelewski CERN
Levente Kovács Eötvös University
Lubomir Pentchev The College of William and Mary
Lucie de Nooij NIKHEF
Lydia COUDRAY CEA
M. TOMAO CIRE/SPCI
Marcello Abbrescia Universita' di Bari
Marcus Hohlmann Florida Institute of Technology
Martin Fransen NIKHEF
Matteo Alfonsi CERN-PH
Maxence Vandenbroucke CEA Saclay
Maxim Titov CEA Saclay, IRFU/SPP
Maximilien Chefdeville NIKHEF
Nathalie LE DEVEDEC CEA
Nidhal KAHLAOUI CNSTN
Olivier Guillaudin LPSC
ozkan sahin uludag university
Paolo Iengo CERN
Paul Colas CEA Saclay Irfu
Paulo Fonte LIP-Coimbra
Per Baecklund Scandidos AB
Renaud GAGLIONE IPNL/IN2P3/CNRS
Rob Veenhof Wisconsin
Rodolfo Figueroa Universidad de La Frontera
Rui De Oliveira CERN
Rui Ferreira Marques LIP and Univ. of Coimbra
Serge Duarte Pinto CERN
Silvia Dalla Torre INFN-Trieste
Steinar Stapnes Univ. of Oslo and CERN
Stephan Aune CEA/Irfu Saclay
Sudeb Bhattacharya Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics
Takeshi Matsuda DESY/FLC, KEK/IPNS
Thomas ZERGUERRAS Institut de Physique Nucléaire
Thorsten Lux IFAE/UAB
Ulrich Landgraf University of Freiburg
Venetios Polychronakos Brookhaven National Laboratory
Vincenzo Berardi INFN - Sezione di Bari
Werner Riegler CERN
Xavier Llopart CERN
Xiaodong Zhang Physics department E18, TUM/School of nuclear science and tehnology, Lanzhou University
Yorgos Tsipolitis NTU ATHENS
Yulan Li Tsinghua University
Your browser is out of date!

If you are using Internet Explorer, please use Firefox, Chrome or Edge instead.

Otherwise, please update your browser to the latest version to use Indico without problems.

×