20-30 July 2015
Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Bogoliubov Laboratory of Theoretical Physics
Europe/Moscow timezone

School participants

List of accepted school participants

  • ÁLVAREZ Gustavo (University of Hamburg, Hamburg, Germany)
  • BISWAS Ambalika (S N Bose National Centre for Basic Sciences, Kolkata, India)
  • DYDYSHKA Yahor (NC PHEP BSU, Minsk, Belarus)
  • ERNST Anne (University of Hamburg, II. Theoretical Institute, Hamburg, Germany)
  • GARAYEV Guman (Institute of Radiation Problems of ANAS, Baku, Azerbaijan)
  • GHOSH Gayatri  (Physics Department, Gauhati University, Guwahati, India)
  • IVANOVA Ella (Saint Petersburg State University, Russian Federation)
  • KARPISHKOV Anton (Samara State University, Samara, Russian Federation)
  • KHANDRAMAI Viacheslav (Gomel State Technical University, Gomel, Belarus)
  • KHAN Subrata (Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Kolkata, India)
  • KOZHEVNIKOVA Marina (BLTP, JINR, Dubna, Russian Federation)
  • KUMAR Jacky  (Tata Institute of Fundamental Research, Mumbai, India)
  • KUMAR Dinesh  (Indian Institute of Technology Bombay, Mumbai, India)
  • KUZNIETSOV Pylyp (Institute of Electrophysics and Radiation technologies NAS of Ukraine, Kharkiv, Ukraine)
  • MAXIM Nefedov (Samara State University, Samara, Russian Federation)
  • NESHATPOUR Siavash (Institute for Research in Fundamental Sciences (IPM), Tehran, Iran)
  • PHAM-MINH Tuan (Belgorod National Research University (BSU), Belgorod, Russian Federation)
  • PIKELNER Andrey (BLTP, JINR, Dubna, Russian Federation)
  • SERENKOVA Inna (Gomel State Technical University, Gomel, Belarus)
  • TANYILDIZI S. Hanif (BLTP, JINR, Dubna, Russian Federation)
  • TRUNIN Anton (BLTP JINR, Dubna, Russian Federation)
  • USKOV Filipp (JINR, Dubna, Russian Federation)
  • USUBOV Rahim (BLTP JINR, Dubna, Russian Federation)
  • VLASENKO Dmitry (South Federal University, Rostov, Russian Federation)
  • WANG Xiang-Peng (II Institute for Theoretical Physics of Hamburg University, Hamburg, Germany)
  • YERMOLCHYK Vitaly (NC PHEP BSU, Minsk, Belarus)
  • ZHANG Baiyang (Institute of Modern Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences, Lanzhou, China)
  • ZHANG Rui (Universitaet Bonn, Bonn, Germany)