20-30 July 2015
Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Bogoliubov Laboratory of Theoretical Physics
Europe/Moscow timezone

Participant List

99 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aleksandra Shipilova Samara State University
Aleksey Pivovarov JINR
Alexander Bednyakov BLTP JINR
Alexander Belyaev University of Southampton & Rutherford Appleton Lab (UK)
Alexander Eremin FLNR JINR
Alexander Nesterenko Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Alexander Ochirov University of Edinburgh
Alexander Pukhov SINP MSU
Alexander Smirnov Moscow State University
Alexey Gladyshev BLTP JINR
Ambalika Biswas S N Bose National Centre for Basic Sciences
Anatoly Kotikov JINR
Andrei Davydychev Institute for Nuclear Physics, Moscow State University
Andrei Kataev Institute for Nuclear Research of RAS
Andrei Onishchenko Moscow Institute for Physics and Technology
Andrej Arbuzov BLTP JINR
Andrey Grozin Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics
Andrey Pikelner BLTP JINR
Andrey Sapronov Joint Inst. for Nuclear Research (RU)
Anne Ernst University of Hamburg, II. Theoretical Institute
Anton Baushev Observatotio Cerro Calan, Departamento de Astronomia, Universidad de Chile
Anton Karpishkov Samara State University
Anton Trunin BLTP JINR
Baiyang Zhang Institute of Modern Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Cesar Ayala University of Valencia
Dinesh Kumar Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay (India)
Dmitry Kazakov BLTP JINR
Dmitry Vlasenko Southern Federal University
Eduard Boos SINP MSU
Ella Ivanova Saint Petersburg State University
Eugene Uglov JINR
Filipp Uskov Joint Inst. for Nuclear Research (RU)
Gayatri Ghosh Physics Department, Gauhati University
Gorazd Cvetic Universidad Tecnica Federico Santa Maria
Grigory Pivovarov Russian Academy of Sciences (RU)
Grigory Trubnikov JINR
Guman Garayev Institute of Radiation Problems of ANAS
Gustavo Álvarez University of Hamburg
Igor Cherednikov University of Antwerp
Inna Serenkova Gomel State Technical University
Jacky Kumar Tata Institute of Fundamental Research, Mumbai
Joachim Mnich DESY
Juern Schmelzer Rostock & JINR
Jürgen Reuter Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron DESY
Konstantin Chetyrkin KIT, Karlsruhe
Leonid Bork ITEP, CFAR VNIIA
Lidiya Kalinovskaya JINR
Luca Panizzi University of Southampton
Marina Kozhevnikova JINR
Mark Sutton University of Sussex
Michelangelo Mangano CERN
Mikhail Dolgopolov Samara State University
Mikhail Kompaniets St. Petersburg State University (RU)
Mridupawan Deka Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Natalia Dokalenko JINR
Nefedov Maxim Samara State University
Nikolay Krasnikov INR RAS
Nugzar Makhaldiani JINR
Oleg Tarasov JINR, Dubna, Russia
Oleg Teryaev BLTP JINR
Oleg Veretin University of Hamburg, II. Theoretical Institute
Pavel Baikov SINP MSU
Pena Christova JINR
Pylyp Kuznietsov Institute of Electrophysics and Radiation technologies NAS of Ukraine
Rahim Usubov BLTP JINR
Renat Sadykov JINR
Ringaile Placakyte Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE)
Roman Lee Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics
Rui Zhang Universitaet Bonn (DE)
Rutger Boels II. Institute für Theoretische Physik, Universität Hamburg
S. Hanif TANYILDIZI BLTP, JINR
Sabine Riemann Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE)
Serge Bondarenko JINR
Sergey LARIN INR RAN
Sergey Mikhailov BLTP, JINR
Sergey Volkov SINP MSU, Dubna
Siavash Neshatpour Institute for Research in Fundamental Sciences (IPM)
Simon Badger University of Edinburgh
Stefan Gieseke Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Subrata Khan Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Kolkata
Svetlana Lukashevich Gomel State University
Thomas Hahn Max Planck Institute for Physics
Thomas Lübbert University of Hamburg
Thomas Mannel University of Siegen
Thorsten Ohl University of Würzburg
Tord Riemann DESY
Tuan Pham-Minh Belgorod National Research University (BSU)
Viacheslav Khandramai Gomel State Technical University
Victor Kim PNPI, Gatchina & SPBSPU, St. Petersburg
Vitaly Yermolchyk NC PHEP BSU
Vladimir Gerdt Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Vladimir Kolesnikov JINR
Vladimir Saleev Samara State University
Vladimir Smirnov SINP MSU
Vladimir Zykunov Belarussian State University of Transport
Wladimir von Schlippe Queen Mary, University of London
Xiang-Peng Wang II Institute for Theoretical Physics of Hamburg University
Yahor Dydyshka NC PHEP BSU
Yaroslav Klopot BLTP JINR