3-7 November 2015
Europe/Warsaw timezone

Participant List

99 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adam Kisiel Warsaw University of Technology
Alexander Ivashkin INR Russian Academy of Sciences (RU)
Alexander Sorin Joint Inst. for Nuclear Research (RU)
Alexey Shutov Joint Inst. for Nuclear Research (RU)
Alexey Stavinskiy ITEP,Moscow
Anatoly Sidorin JINR
Andrey Terletskiy JINR
Andrzej Lipiec Warsaw University of Technology
Andrzej Zagólski Reichle & De-Massari AG
Andrè Grossmann Reichle & De-Massari AG
Anna Zaborowska Warsaw University of Technology (PL)
Bekhzod Yuldashev Joint Inst. for Nuclear Research (RU)
Birski Jan WUT
Daniel Dabrowski Warsaw University of Technology
Daniel Kikola Warsaw University of Technology
Daniel Henryk Wielanek Warsaw University of Technology (PL)
Dawid Kostecki Warsaw University of Technology
Diana Pawłowska Warsaw University of Technology
Dominik Arominski Warsaw University of Technology (PL)
Ekaterina Efimova JINR
Filip Oleszczuk Warsaw University of Technology
Filip Ratkowski Gdansk University of Technology
Geydar Agakishiev Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Grabski Jan WUT
Hanna Zbroszczyk Warsaw Univesroty Of Technology
Henryk Malinowski JINR
Ilia Slepnev Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Irena Malinowska Faculty of Chemistry, Maria Curie-Skłodowska University
Jan Sobolewski Reichle & De-Massari AG
Jan Marian Pluta Warsaw University of Technology (PL)
Janusz Oleniacz Warsaw University of Technology (PL)
Joanna Rosa Apollo Music
Joanna Wanczyk AGH University of Science and Technology
Johann Heuser GSI - Helmholtzzentrum fur Schwerionenforschung GmbH (DE)
Kamil Kozłowski Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Karol Bolek WUT CAMAC
Kinga Horodek JINR
Konrad Krawczyk Warsaw University of Technology
Krawczyk Rafał WUT
Krystian Rosłon WUT
Krzysztof Malinowski Politechnika Lubelska
Krzysztof Mariusz Dynowski Warsaw University of Technology (PL)
Leszek Kosarzewski Warsaw University of Technology
Ludmila Malinina Joint Inst. for Nuclear Research (RU)
Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski Warsaw University of Technology (PL)
Maciej Pawel Szymanski Warsaw University of Technology (PL)
Magdalena Grab AGH University of Science and Technology/ CAMAC
Magdalena Wierzbicka Wroclaw University
Malgorzata Anna Janik Warsaw University of Technology (PL)
Marek Gazdzicki Goethe-Univeristy Frankfurt and Jan Kochanowski Univeristy Kielce
Marek, Jerzy Peryt Warsaw University of Technology (PL)
Maria Stefaniak Warsaw University of Technology
Martin Girard Warsaw University of Technology
Marzena Starczewska Wydział Fizyki PW
Maya Anikina JINR
Michael Waligórski Instytut Fizyki Jadrowej PAN; Kierownik Zakładu Fizyki Medycznej;
Michal Lewandowski Warsaw University of Technology (PL)
Michał Miler PW CAMAC
Mieczysław Budzyński Uniwersytet Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej (UMCS), Wydział Matematyki, Fizyki i Informatyki
Mikhail Kapishin JINR, Dubna
Mikhail Rumiantcev Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Miller Michał WUT
Mirosław Karpierz Warsaw University of Technology
Monika Seniut PW
Nikolai Topilin Joint Inst. for Nuclear Research (RU)
Nu Xu CCNU/LBNL
Oleg Rogachevskiy Joint Inst. for Nuclear Research (RU)
Oleksii Ivanytskyi Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics of National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine (UA)
Olga Sobolewska Warsaw University of Technology
Oskar Wyszynski Jagiellonian University (PL)
Patryk Marcola CAMAC
Pawel Horodek JINR, IFJ PAN
Paweł Kurowski Warsaw University of Technology
Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk Warsaw University of Technology (PL)
Przemysław Duda Warsaw University of Technology
Rafal Maselek Warsaw University of Technology
Rafal Sarnecki Warsaw University of Technology (PL)
Richard Lednicky Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Dubna, Russia
Robert Wołkiewicz National Center of Nuclear Studies
Sebastian Siejka Warsaw University of Technology
Stanisław Peryt WUT, MINI, CAMAC
Stepan Razin Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Svetlana Chubakova JINR
Tobiasz Czopowicz Warsaw University of Technology (PL)
Tomasz Traczyk Warsaw University of Technology (PL)
Vadim Babkin Joint Inst. for Nuclear Research (RU)
Viacheslav Golovatyuk Joint Inst. for Nuclear Research (RU)
Victor Matveev Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Vitaly Shutov Joint Inst. for Nuclear Research (RU)
Vladimir Kekelidze Joint Inst. for Nuclear Research (RU)
Vladimir Yurevich Joint Inst. for Nuclear Research (RU)
Waldemar Kozłowski FRAKO-TERM
Wladyslaw Chmielowski JINR
Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska University of Jyvaskyla (FI)
Wojciech LIS R&M
Wojciech Wieslaw Brylinski Warsaw University of Technology
Yuriy Sinyukov Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics
Zhangbu Xu Brookhaven National Laboratory
Łukasz Kozyra Warsaw University of Technology
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×