May 29, 2016 to June 3, 2016
Europe/Paris timezone

Contribution List

143 / 143
Jean TRAN THANH VAN (Rencontres du Vietnam)
5/30/16, 9:00 AM
Marc Gricourt (Mayor of Blois) (Mayor of Blois)
5/30/16, 9:15 AM
Karl Jakobs (Albert-Ludwigs-Universitaet Freiburg (DE))
5/30/16, 9:30 AM
Gigi Rolandi (CERN)
5/30/16, 10:15 AM
Aristeidis Noutsos (Max Planck Institute for Radio Astronomy Bonn)
5/30/16, 11:00 AM
Bruce Allen (Max Planck Society/Albert Einstein Institute Hannover)
5/30/16, 11:45 AM
Marc Escalier (LAL-Orsay (FR))
5/30/16, 2:00 PM
Michal Bluj (National Centre for Nuclear Research (PL))
5/30/16, 2:30 PM
Daniel Enrique De Florian Sabaris (Universidad de Buenos Aires (AR))
5/30/16, 3:30 PM
Shinya Kanemura (University of Toyama)
5/30/16, 4:00 PM
Shima Shimizu (Kobe University (JP))
5/31/16, 9:00 AM
Aleko Khukhunaishvili (University of Rochester (US))
5/31/16, 9:30 AM
Barbara Jaeger (University of Tuebingen)
5/31/16, 11:00 AM
Eero Aleksi Kurkela (CERN)
5/31/16, 11:30 AM
Andrew James Whitbeck (Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US))
5/31/16, 12:00 PM
Claire Lee (Brookhaven National Laboratory (US))
5/31/16, 2:00 PM
Bertrand Martin Dit Latour (University of Bergen (NO))
5/31/16, 2:30 PM
Andrea Wulzer (Universita e INFN, Padova (IT))
5/31/16, 3:00 PM
Geraldine Servant (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron Hamburg and Zeuthen (DE))
5/31/16, 3:30 PM
Norbert Neumeister (Purdue University (US))
5/31/16, 4:30 PM
Eluned Smith (Imperial Col.)
5/31/16, 4:30 PM
Marek Lewicki (University of Warsaw (PL))
5/31/16, 4:50 PM
Thiago Sogo Bezerra (Subatech Nantes)
5/31/16, 4:50 PM
Giuliano Gustavino (Universita e INFN, Roma I (IT))
5/31/16, 5:10 PM
Jochen Meyer (Nikhef National institute for subatomic physics (NL))
5/31/16, 5:10 PM
Pedro Machado (Universidad Autónoma de Madrid)
5/31/16, 5:30 PM
Ashok Kumar (University of Delhi (IN))
5/31/16, 5:30 PM
Dr Alexander Huss (ETH Zurich)
5/31/16, 5:30 PM
Richard Hill (Triumf & Perimeter institute & univ Chicago)
5/31/16, 5:50 PM
Jonatan Piedra Gomez (Universidad de Cantabria (ES))
5/31/16, 5:50 PM
Masahiro Yoshimoto (Nagoya University)
5/31/16, 5:50 PM
Eric Armengaud (CEA Saclay)
5/31/16, 6:10 PM
Tobias Bode (Technische Universität München)
5/31/16, 6:10 PM
Peilian Liu (Beijing)
5/31/16, 6:15 PM
Davide Chiesa (University and INFN Milano Bicocca)
5/31/16, 6:30 PM
Dr Jorge de Blas Mateo (INFN - National Institute for Nuclear Physics)
5/31/16, 6:30 PM
Anna Vinokurova (Novosibirsk)
5/31/16, 6:35 PM
Laura Segui (University of Oxford)
5/31/16, 6:50 PM
Mr Benoît Hespel (Université catholique de Louvain)
5/31/16, 6:50 PM
Maria Martinez ( Universita di Roma - la sapienza )
5/31/16, 7:10 PM
Raquel Gomez Ambrosio (Universita e INFN Torino (IT))
5/31/16, 7:10 PM
Greig Cowan (University of Edinburgh (GB))
5/31/16, 7:15 PM
Lidija Zivkovic (Institute of physics Belgrade (RS))
6/1/16, 2:00 PM
Ilya Komarov (Lausanne, EPFL)
6/1/16, 2:20 PM
Jeffrey Filippini (Univ. of Illinois)
6/1/16, 2:20 PM
Mikhail Stolpovskiy (Institute for High Energy Physics (RU))
6/1/16, 2:40 PM
Jeremy Andrea (Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien (FR))
6/1/16, 2:40 PM
Tommi Alanne (CP3-Origins, Odense)
6/1/16, 3:00 PM
Mickael Rigault (Humboldt Univ. Berlin)
6/1/16, 3:00 PM
Marcin Kucharczyk (Cracow)
6/1/16, 3:00 PM
Ian Brock (Universitaet Bonn (DE))
6/1/16, 3:00 PM
Maxime Guilbaud (Rice Uni.)
6/1/16, 3:20 PM
Eleni Vryonidou (Universite catholique de Louvain)
6/1/16, 3:20 PM
Mateo García Pepin (IFAE / UAB)
6/1/16, 3:40 PM
Giacomo Cacciapaglia
6/1/16, 3:40 PM
Mauro Donega (Eidgenoessische Tech. Hochschule Zuerich (CH))
6/1/16, 4:30 PM
Kevin Micheneau (Subatech Nantes)
6/1/16, 4:30 PM
Sahal Yacoob (Cape Town)
6/1/16, 4:30 PM
Tatjana Lenz (Universitaet Bonn (DE))
6/1/16, 4:50 PM
Gionata Luisoni (CERN)
6/1/16, 5:10 PM
Albino Perego (TU-Darmstadt)
6/1/16, 5:10 PM
Elisabetta Furlan (Brookhaven National Laboratory)
6/1/16, 5:30 PM
Javier Barrios Marti (Univ. of Valencia)
6/1/16, 5:30 PM
Andrew Smith (Univ. of Maryland)
6/1/16, 6:10 PM
Pascal Vanlaer (Universite Libre de Bruxelles (BE))
6/1/16, 6:10 PM
Isabel Trigger (TRIUMF (CA))
6/1/16, 6:10 PM
Maddalena Giulini (Ruprecht-Karls-Universitaet Heidelberg (DE))
6/1/16, 6:30 PM
Isabell Melzer-Pellmann (DESY)
6/1/16, 6:30 PM
Paolo Torrielli (Universita e INFN Torino (IT))
6/1/16, 6:50 PM
Edward Laird (Brown University (US))
6/1/16, 6:50 PM
Henrike Fleischhack (DESY)
6/1/16, 6:50 PM
Olivier Pierre C Mattelaer (IPPP Durham)
6/1/16, 7:10 PM
Ruggero Turra (Università degli Studi e INFN Milano (IT))
6/1/16, 7:10 PM
Luisa Alunni Solestizi (Universita e INFN, Perugia (IT))
6/1/16, 7:30 PM
Kate Scholberg (Duke university)
6/2/16, 8:30 AM
Adam Ritz (University of Victoria, Canada)
6/2/16, 10:00 AM
Tatsuya Nakada (Ecole Polytechnique Federale de Lausanne (CH))
6/2/16, 11:00 AM
Sébastien Descotes-Genon (CNRS)
6/2/16, 11:30 AM
Sheldon Stone (Syracuse University (US))
6/2/16, 12:00 PM
Stefano Gabici (APC Paris)
6/2/16, 2:30 PM
Petra Huentemeyer (Michigan Technological University)
6/2/16, 3:00 PM
Irene Di Palma (INFN Rome)
6/2/16, 5:50 PM
Davide Franco (Laboratoire APC Paris)
6/3/16, 8:45 AM
Brandon Anderson (Stockholm University)
6/3/16, 9:15 AM
Jean TRAN THANH VAN (Rencontres du Vietnam)
6/3/16, 12:00 PM
Susan E. Walker (University of Naples “Federico II” & INFN Naples)
Alessandra Silvestri (Leiden University)