2-4 May 2016
Argonne National Laboratory
America/Chicago timezone

Participant List

73 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Ahmed Ismail ANL/UIC
Alexander Paramonov Argonne National Laboratory (US)
Andrea Tesi
Andrew Ivanov Kansas State University (US)
Andrew Long University of Chicago - KICP
Andrew James Whitbeck Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US)
Antonio Delgado University of Notre Dame (US)
Artur Apresyan Caltech
Ashutosh Kotwal Duke University (US)
Bakul Agarwal
Benjamin Kreis Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US)
Bogdan Dobrescu Fermilab
C.-P. Yuan Michigan State University
Carlos E.M. Wagner University of Chicago
Caterina Vernieri Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US)
Daniel Hayden Michigan State University (US)
Dennis Foren Michigan State University
Doojin Kim University of Florida
Edmond Berger Argonne National Laboratory
Gordan Krnjaic Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
Hai Jiang Iowa State University (US)
Hsin-Chia Cheng University of California, Davis
Ian Low Argonne National Laboratory
James Proudfoot Argonne National Laboratory (US)
James Saxon University of Chicago (US)
Jeff Dandoy University of Chicago (US)
Jeffrey Berryhill Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US)
Jessie Shelton UIUC
Jie Yu Iowa State University (US)
Jim Hirschauer Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US)
Jinlong Zhang Argonne National Laboratory (US)
John Kearney Fermilab
John Paul Chou Rutgers, State Univ. of New Jersey (US)
Jordan S Webster Argonne National Laboratory (US)
Joseph Andrew Bramante University of Notre Dame (US)
Joshua Isaacson Michigan State University
Keith Pedersen Illinois Institute of Technology
Keti Kaadze Kansas State University (US)
Kiel Howe
Kirtimaan Mohan Michigan State University
Kuo-Hsing Tsao UIC
Lawrence Nodulman Argonne National Laboratory (US)
Liantao Wang University of Chicago (US)
Marcel Demarteau Argonne National Laboratory
Marcela Carena
Marcin Badziak UC Berkeley/Lawrence Berkeley National Lab
Marco Farina Rutgers University
Maria I Baryakhtar Stanford University (US)
Michael Albrow Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US)
Nadja Strobbe Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US)
Nhan Viet Tran Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US)
Ossama AbouZeid UC Santa Cruz
Patrick Fox
Patrick Meade
Peisi Huang ANL / U. Chicago
peng sun MSU
Pilar Coloma Fermilab
Reinhard Schwienhorst Michigan State University (US)/ANL
Roberto Castello CERN
Sadia Khalil Kansas State University (US)
Sergei Chekanov Argonne National Laboratory (US)
Seyda Ipek Fermilab
Si Xie California Institute of Technology (US)
Simon Knapen Berkeley National Lab and UC Berkeley
Todd Adams Florida State University
Tova Holmes Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US)
Wade Cameron Fisher Michigan State University (US)
Wai-Yee Keung UIC
Yang Bai Univ. of Wisconsin-Madison
Young Kee Kim Fermilab/University of Chicago
Zack Sullivan Illinois Institute of Technology
Zhen Liu Fermilab
Zijun Xu Peking University (CN)
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×