18-22 September 2017
Yerevan, Armenia
Etc/GMT+4 timezone

Participant List

71 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Abdikamalov Ernazar Nazarbayev University
Alaverdyan Grigor Yerevan State University
Alvarez Castillo David E. Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Asadi Aghbolaghi Zahra Department of Physics, University of Zanjan, Zanjan, Iran
Avagyan Roland Yerevan State University
Ayriyan Alexander JINR
Baghdasaryan Daniel Byurakan Astrophysical Observatory
Barnafoldi Gergely Gabor Wigner RCP Hungarian Academy of Sciences (HU)
Bezerra de Mello Eugênio R. DEpt. de Física, Univ. Federal da Paraiba
Bigdeli Mohsen University of Zanjan
Blaschke David JINR Dubna
Bronnikov Kirill Russian Research Institute of Metrological Service , Russia
Chatterjee Debarati Laboratoire de Physique Corpusculaire de Caen, Caen, France
Chubaryan Edvard Yerevan State University
Demirtshyan Hovhannes Byurakan Astrophysical Observatory
Dudko Igor B. I. Stepanov Institute of physics NAS of Belarus
Friesen Alexandra Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Gevorgyan Narine Russian-Armenian University
Gevorkyan Ashot Institute for Informatics and Automation Problems, NAS of Armenia
Grigorian Hovik JINR & YSU
Grigoryan Karen Yerevan state university
Grigoryan Levon Institute of Applied Problems of Physics
Grigoryan Nersik
Hajyan Gevorg Yerevan State University
Harutunyan Gohar Yerevan State University
Harutyunyan Arus Goethe University, Frankfurt am Main
Hayrapetyan Mekhak Yerevan State University
Heshmati Emran Faculty of Science, University of Zanjan. Zanjan-IRAN
Khachatryan Mher
Khachatryan Vachik
Khadekar Goverdhan RTM Nagpur University, Nagpur
Khosravi largani Noshad Alzahra university
Kotanjyan Anna Yerevan State University
Lattimer James Stony Brook University
Manukyan Vardan Shirak State University
Margaryan Amur Yerevan Physics Institute
Maslov Konstantin National Research Nuclear University "MEPhI"
Mickaelian Areg Byurakan Astrophysical Observatory (BAO)
Mirtorabi Taghi Alzahra University
Mkrtchyan Karapet Max Planck Institute for Gravitational Physics (Albert Einstein Institute)
Novak Jerome LUTH, CNRS - Observatoire de Paris
Odintsov Sergey ICREA and ICE(IEEC-CSIC), Barcelona
Oertel Micaela LUTH, CNRS-Observatoire de Paris, Meudon (France)
Ofengeim Dmitry Ioffe Institute
Pavluchenko Sergey Universidade Federal do Maranhao, Sao Luis, Brazil
Piloyan Arpine Yerevan Physics Institute, Universidade Federeal do Maranhão
Pogosian Levon Simon Fraser University
Saeedzade Vida Alzahra University
Saharyan Aram Yerevan State University
Samanta Gauranga Charan Birla Institute of Technology and Science (BITS) Pilani K K Birla Goa
Sargsian Misak Florida International University
Sargsyan Hayk Yerevan State University
Sedrakian Armen Frankfurt Institute for Advanced Studies
Sedrakian David Yerevan State University
Setare Mohammad University of Kurdistan
shahabasyan Karen
Shevchenko Konstanti Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Simonyan Davit Yerevan State University
Sinha Monika Indian Institute of Technology Jodhpur
Starobinsky Alexei Landau Institute for Theoretical Physics RAS
Stepanian Arman Yerevan Physics Institute
Stoecker Horst GSI Helmholtz Zentrum für Schwerionenforschung GmbH and FiAS , Goethe Uni.
Sushkov Sergey Kazan Federal University
Typel Stefan Technische Universität Darmstadt
Vahdat Armin Istanbul Technical University
Vardanyan Henrik
Vardanyan Tatevik Yerevan State University
Vartanyan Yuri Yerevan State University
Voskresenskiy Dmitry National Research Nuclear University (MEPhI)
Vurgun Eda Istanbul University
YILMAZ Figen Eastern Mediterranean University
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×