The issues with file uploads should now be solved. We're sorry for the inconvenience. More details here.
26-30 June 2017
LAPP (Annecy)
Europe/Zurich timezone

Meeting Participants

Participants as of 28 Jun 2017:

  1. Frederique Chollet (LAPP)
  2. Peter Elmer (Princeton University)
  3. David Lange (Princeton University)
  4. Dan Katz (University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign)
  5. Daniel Elvira (FNAL)
  6. Oliver Gutsche (FNAL)
  7. Jim Pivarski (Princeton University)
  8. Matt Bellis (Siena College)
  9. Bo Jayatilaka (FNAL)
  10. Torre Wenaus (BNL)
  11. Frank Wuerthwein (UCSD)
  12. Kaushik De (UT Arlington)
  13. Cecile Barbier (LAPP)
  14. Nadine Neyroud (LAPP)
  15. Jean Jacquemier (LAPP)
  16. Thomas Vuillaume (LAPP)
  17. Valentin Kuznetsov (Cornell University)
  18. Sebastien Binet (IN2P3/LPC)
  19. Hadrien Grasland (Universite de Paris-Sud)
  20. Oliver Keeble (CERN)
  21. Dario Menasce (INFN Milano)
  22. Michel Jouvin (LAL/Universite de Paris-Sud)
  23. Helge Meinhard (CERN)
  24. Sergei Gleyzer (University of Florida)
  25. Shawn McKee (University of Michigan)
  26. John Harvey (CERN)
  27. Ian Collier (RAL)
  28. Paolo Calafiura (LBNL)
  29. Ian Bird (CERN)
  30. Pere Mato (CERN)
  31. Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy (FNAL)
  32. Graeme Stewart (University of Glasgow)
  33. Mark Neubauer (Univ. Illinois at Urbana-Champaign)
  34. Dirk Duellmann (CERN)
  35. Eduardo Rodrigues (University of Cincinnati)
  36. Maria Girone (CERN)
  37. Andrea Valassi (CERN)
  38. Patricia Mendez Lorenzo (CERN)
  39. Vassil Vassilev (Princeton University)
  40. Michael Sokoloff (University of Cincinnati)
  41. Markus Schulz (CERN)
  42. Stefan Roiser (CERN)
  43. Ken Bloom (University of Nebraska-Lincoln)
  44. Makoto Asai (SLAC)
  45. Gordon Watts (U.Washington)
  46. Mike Hildreth (Notre Dame)
  47. Ian Fisk (Simons Foundation)
  48. Rob Kutschke (FNAL)
  49. Markus Klute (MIT)
  50. Jean-Roch Vlimant (Caltech)
  51. Michael Kirby (FNAL)
  52. Patrick Skubic (University of Oklahoma)
  53. Antonio Augusto Alves Junior (University of Cincinnati)
  54. Marc Verderi (Ecole Polytechnique)
  55. Sabine Elles (LAPP)
  56. Matthew Feickert (Southern Methodist University)
  57. Meghan Kane (Soundcloud, MIT))
  58. David Rousseau (LAL-Orsay)
  59. Rob Gardner (University of Chicago)
  60. Peter Onyisi (University of Texas at Austin)
  61. Simone Campana (CERN)
  62. Lothar Bauerdick (FNAL)
  63. Harvey Newman (Caltech)
  64. Giulio Eulisse (CERN)
  65. Paul Laycock (CERN)
  66. Giacomo Govi (FNAL)
  67. Amir Farbin (UT Arlington)
  68. Vladimir Gligorov (CNRS)
  69. Eric Lancon (BNL)
  70. Benedikt Hegner (CERN)
  71. Martin Ritter (LMU Munich)
  72. Tommaso Boccali (INFN Pisa)
  73. Daniele Bonacorsi (INFN Bologna)
  74. Benjamin Couturier (CERN)
  75. Richard Mount (SLAC)
  76. Thomas McCauley (Notre Dame)
  77. Fernanda Psihas (U.Indiana)
  78. Riccardo Bianchi (U.Pittsburg)
  79. Gloria Corti (CERN)
  80. Lukas Heinrich (NYU)
  81. Pierre Aubert (LAPP)
  82. Andrei Gheata (CERN)
  83. Catherine Biscarat (CNRS)
  84. Farah Hariri (CERN)
  85. Jamie Bedard (Siena College)
  86. Madeline Hagen (Siena College)
  87. Conor Fitzpatrick (EPFL)
  88. John Apostolakis (CERN)
  89. Tom Gibbs (NVIDIA)
  90. Johannes Albrecht (TU Dortmund)
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×