Jun 6 – 11, 2010
Village de Vacances de Lamoura
Europe/Zurich timezone

List of registrants

141 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adam Maj IFJ - PAN Krakow
Alain Gillibert CEA Saclay
Alberto Andrighetto INFN Legnaro
Alberto Pullia INFN Milano
Alexander Herlert CERN
Anabel Morales Lopez Uni. of Santiago de Compostela
Anatoli Afanasjev Mississippi State University
Anatoly Barzakh PNPI
Andres Gadea University of Valencia
Antonio Di Nitto INFN Napoli
Baptiste MOUGINOT IPN Orsay
Bertram Blank CEN Bordeaux
Björn Jonson CERN / Chalmers University
Björn Riese GSI
Bradley Cheal University of Manchester
Branislav Streicher KVI Groningen
Bruce Marsh CERN
Chong Qi KTH - Stockholm
Christoph Scheidenberger GSI and Univ. Gießen
Christophe Lau IPN Orsay
Christophe Sotty CSNSM Orsay
Christophe theisen CEA Saclay
Christopher Geppert University of Mainz
Clementina Agodi INFN Catania
D. GUILLEMAUD MUELLER IPN Orsay
Dai-Hyuk Yu Korea Research Inst. of Standards & Science
Daniele Montanari INFN Padova
Daniele Scarpa INFN Legnaro
David Morrissey NSCL / Michigan State Univ.
Deyan T. Yordanov CERN
Dmitry Testov JINR (Dubna)
Dolores CORTINA Uni. of Santiago de Compostela
Emanuel Pollacco CEA Saclay
Eric Delagnes CEA Saclay
Evelyne Cottereau IPN Orsay
Fadi IBRAHIM IPN Orsay
Faical Azaiez IPN Orsay
Farheen Naqvi GSI
Frederik Wauters IKS - KU Leuven
Fredrik Wenander CERN
Frédéric Saillant GANIL/CNRS
Giacomo Cuttone INFN Catania
Gianfranco Prete INFN Legnaro
Giovanna Benzoni INFN Milano
Giovanni Casini INFN Firenze
Giovanni LA RANA INFN Napoli
Giuseppe Cardella INFN Catania
Gordon Ball TRIUMF
Gry Tveten University of Oslo
Grzegorz Kaminski JINR
Haik Simon GSI
Hanna Franberg Delahaye GANIL
Hans Geissel GSI
Hans Törnqvist CERN
Heinrich J. Wörtche INCAS³
Helmut WEICK GSI
Hiroyoshi Sakurai RIKEN
Hoonsoo Kang Advanced Photonics Research Institute
Iain Moore University of Jyväskylä
Ingo Augustin FAIR/GSI
Iris Dillmann Uni. of Giessen / GSI
Ismael Martel Bravo University of Huelva
Itzhak Kelson Tel Aviv University
Jacek Dobaczewski University of Warsaw
Jan Diriken IKS - KU Leuven
Janne Pakarinen CERN
Jarno Van de Walle KVI Groningen
Jenny Weterings CERN
Joa Ljungvall CSNSM Orsay
Juha Aysto University of Jyväskylä
Jürgen Gerl GSI
Kalvis Kravalis IPUL
Karsten Riisager University of Aarhus
Ketel Turzo GANIL
Kieran Flanagan University of Manchester
Kim Kreim MPI Heidelberg
Kristian Petrik Institute of Physics, SAS
Laura Grassi INFN Catania
Laurent Nalpas CEA Saclay
Lorenz Willmann KVI, University of Groningen
Lucia-Ana Popescu SCK*CEN
M. Valentina Ricciardi GSI
Magdalena Kowalska MPI - Heidelberg / CERN
Marc Rousseau IPHC Strasbourg
Marek Lewitowicz GANIL
Maria Colonna INFN Catania
Maria Kmiecik IFJ - PAN Krakow
Marica Sjodin CERN
Mario Cubero CSIC - Madrid
Mark Bissell IKS - K.U.Leuven
Mark Huyse IKS - KU Leuven
Martin Breitenfeldt IKS - KU Leuven
Maurizio Bini INFN Firenze
Megumi Niikura IPN Orsay
Michal Ciemala IFJ - PAN Krakow
Michel TRIPON GANIL
Miroslav Jeskovsky CERN
Muhsin Harakeh GSI
Nadezhda Tsoneva Larionova University of Giessen
Nasser Kalantar KVI Groningen
Nathal Severijns IKS - KU Leuven
Navin Alahari GANIL
Nick Bree IKS - KU Leuven
Oleksii Kovalchuk NASU - Kiev
Olof Tengblad CSIC-Madrid
Paul Greenlees University of Jyväskylä
Paul Kienle T.U.München
Pavel Molkanov PNPI Gatchina
Peter Butler University of Liverpool
Peter Egelhof GSI
Peter Thirolf LMU Munich
Pierre Delahaye GANIL
R.Burcu Cakirli MPI - Heidelberg / Istanbul University
RASYIEDA ABDULLAH Saad Specialist Hospital
Rene Reifarth GSI
Riccardo Raabe IKS- K.U.Leuven
Richard Casten Yale University
Richard Newman iThemba LABS
Robert WOLF Greifswald University
Rosetta SILVESTRI INFN Napoli
Saïd Essabaa IPN Orsay
Sebastian Rothe CERN
Serge FRANCHOO IPN Orsay
Sergey Vaintraub Weizmann Institute of Science
Seung-Woo Hong Sungkyunkwan University
Shebli Anvar CEA Saclay
Silvia Lenzi INFN Padova
Stefano Carboni INFN Firenze
Susanne Kreim MPI Heidelberg
Sydney GALES GANIL
Sylvie Padlewski CERN
Thomas Beyer University of Mainz
Thomas Cocolios IKS - KU Leuven
Thomas Nilsson Chalmers University
Thomas ROGER IKS - K.U. Leuven
Tsviki Hirsh Weizmann Inst. of Science
Ulli Köster ILL Grenoble
Valentin Fedosseev CERN
Vazgen Sargsyan JINR
Yacine Kadi CERN
Yorick Blumenfeld CERN