23-26 April 2019
Zurich University
Europe/Zurich timezone

Contribution List

53 / 53
Dr Juan Rojo (VU Amsterdam and Nikhef)
23/04/2019, 09:00
QCD
Dr Joao Ramalho Pires (CFTP, Instituto Superior Tecnico, Universidade de Lisboa)
23/04/2019, 09:30
QCD
Giuseppe Callea (University of Glasgow (GB))
23/04/2019, 10:00
QCD
Fabrizio Caola (University of Durham (GB))
23/04/2019, 11:00
Christos Anastopoulos (University of Sheffield (GB))
23/04/2019, 11:30
Sebastian Wozniewski (KIT - Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (DE))
23/04/2019, 12:00
Javier Virto (Massachussets Institute of Technology)
23/04/2019, 14:00
Maxwell Hansen (CERN)
23/04/2019, 14:30
Thibaud Humair (Imperial College (GB))
23/04/2019, 15:00
Giampiero Mancinelli (Aix Marseille Univ, CNRS/IN2P3, CPPM, Marseille, France)
23/04/2019, 15:30
Lorenzo Bianchini (INFN Sezione di Pisa, Universita' e Scuola Normale Superiore, P)
23/04/2019, 16:30
Pier Francesco Monni (CERN)
23/04/2019, 17:00
Dr Federico Sforza (Tufts University (US))
23/04/2019, 17:30
Dr Sophio Pataraia (Johannes-Gutenberg-Universitaet Mainz (DE))
24/04/2019, 09:00
Dr Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri (Indian Institute of science (IN))
24/04/2019, 09:30
Michelangelo Mangano (CERN)
24/04/2019, 10:00
David Straub (Excellence Cluster Universe, Munich)
24/04/2019, 11:00
Prof. Veronica Sanz Gonzalez
24/04/2019, 11:30
Eleni Vryonidou (CERN)
24/04/2019, 12:00
Marino Missiroli (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
24/04/2019, 14:00
Thorsten Kuhl (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
24/04/2019, 14:30
Marco Zaro (Nikhef National institute for subatomic physics (NL))
24/04/2019, 15:00
Frank Siegert (Technische Universitaet Dresden (DE))
24/04/2019, 15:30
Marius Wiesemann (CERN)
24/04/2019, 16:30
Evgenii Baldin (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics (RU))
24/04/2019, 17:00
Dr Pietro Vischia (Universite Catholique de Louvain (UCL) (BE))
24/04/2019, 17:30
Dr Simone Marzani (Università di Genova and INFN Genova)
25/04/2019, 09:00
QCD
Markus Seidel (University of Maryland (US))
25/04/2019, 09:30
QCD
Philip Ilten (University of Birmingham (GB))
25/04/2019, 10:00
QCD
Fady Adibsamy Bishara (DESY)
25/04/2019, 11:00
Javier Fuentes-Martin (University of Zurich)
25/04/2019, 11:25
Yuta Takahashi (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
25/04/2019, 11:50
Arne Christoph Reimers (Hamburg University (DE))
25/04/2019, 12:15
Oscar Gonzalez Lopez (Centro de Investigaciones Energéti cas Medioambientales y Tecno)
25/04/2019, 14:00
25/04/2019, 15:00
Dr Xuan Chen (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
25/04/2019, 15:20
Timo Dreyer (Georg August Universitaet Goettingen (DE))
25/04/2019, 15:40
Prof. Michal Wiktor Czakon (Rheinisch Westfaelische Tech. Hoch. (DE))
25/04/2019, 16:30
Top
Kirill Melnikov (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, Germany)
25/04/2019, 17:10
Top
Lidia Dell'Asta (INFN e Universita Roma Tor Vergata (IT))
25/04/2019, 17:40
Top
Kenneth Long (University of Wisconsin Madison (US))
26/04/2019, 09:00
Claire Lee (Brookhaven National Laboratory (US))
26/04/2019, 09:25
Raquel Gomez Ambrosio (Durham university)
26/04/2019, 09:50
Pieter David (Universite Catholique de Louvain (UCL) (BE))
26/04/2019, 10:15
Top
Lucio Cerrito (University and INFN Rome Tor Vergata (IT))
26/04/2019, 10:45
Top
Fabio Cerutti (Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US)), Laura Reina (Florida State University (US)), Paolo Meridiani (Sapienza Universita e INFN, Roma I (IT))
26/04/2019, 11:45
Alexander Yohei Huss (CERN), Fabio Cossutti (Universita e INFN Trieste (IT)), Michael Schmelling (Max-Planck-Gesellschaft (DE))
26/04/2019, 12:00
Isabel Josa Mutuberria (Centro de Investigaciones Energéti cas Medioambientales y Tecno), Jonas Lindert (University of Durham (GB)), Kristin Lohwasser (University of Sheffield (GB))
26/04/2019, 12:15
Abideh Jafari (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE)), Paolo Nason (Universita & INFN, Milano-Bicocca (IT)), Riccardo Di Sipio (University of Toronto (CA))
26/04/2019, 12:30
Admir Greljo, Gabriel Facini (University of London (GB)), Patrick Haworth Owen (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
26/04/2019, 12:45