6-11 June 2010
The Lodge on Loch Lomond
Europe/London timezone

Contribution List

68 / 68
Chris Parkes (Glasgow) , Lars Eklund (Glasgow)
07/06/2010, 10:30
Jerome Baudot (Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien (IPHC), Strasbourg)
07/06/2010, 11:00
Mitchell Franck Newcomer (Pennsylvania)
07/06/2010, 12:00
Attilio Andreazza (Milano Univ. + INFN)
07/06/2010, 14:30
Karl Ecklund (Rice University)
07/06/2010, 15:00
Rosario Turrisi (Universita degli Studi di Padova-Universita & INFN)
07/06/2010, 16:00
Mario Sitta (Univ. Piemonte Orientale, Fac. Sci. MFN-Unknown-Unknown) , Panos Christakoglou (NIKHEF - Utrecht University)
07/06/2010, 17:00
Jan Kaspar (Faculty of Mathematics and Physics-Charles University)
07/06/2010, 17:40
Hella Snoek (Physik-Institut-Universitaet Zuerich)
07/06/2010, 18:00
Urban Bitenc (Physikalisches Institut-Albert-Ludwigs-Universitaet Freiburg)
08/06/2010, 09:00
Mr Benjamin Michael Wynne (University of Edinburgh)
08/06/2010, 10:30
Barinjaka Rakotomiaramanana (Department of Physics and Astronomy - University of Glasgow)
08/06/2010, 10:30
Juan Pablo Balbuena Valenzuela (Centro Nacional de Microelectronica (CNM) (CNMIM), visiting student at Glasgow)
08/06/2010, 10:30
Cristina Oropeza Barrera (Department of Physics and Astronomy-University of Glasgow)
08/06/2010, 10:30
Giacinto Piacquadio (Conseil Europeen Recherche Nucl. (CERN))
08/06/2010, 11:00
Andrea Venturi (INFN, Sezione di Pisa Universita' Degli Studi di Siena & INFN Pisa)
08/06/2010, 11:30
Sebastian Fernando Carron Montero (Department of Physics-University of Toronto)
08/06/2010, 14:00
Gregor Kramberger (Jozef Stefan Institute)
08/06/2010, 15:00
Celeste Fleta Corral (CNM, Barcelona)
08/06/2010, 16:30
Marko Mikuz (University of Ljubljana)
08/06/2010, 17:00
Patrick Pangaud (Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille (CPPM))
09/06/2010, 09:30
Farah Khalid (Fermilab)
09/06/2010, 10:00
Dr Richard Plackett (University of Glasgow)
09/06/2010, 11:00
John McMillan (University of Sheffield)
09/06/2010, 12:00
Dr Gianluca Traversi (University of Bergamo)
10/06/2010, 09:00
Kazuhiko Hara (Tsukuba)
10/06/2010, 09:30
Patrick Pangaud (Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille (CPPM))
10/06/2010, 10:00
Hans-Gunther Moser (Werner-Heisenberg-Institut)
10/06/2010, 11:30
Thomas Bergauer (Institut fuer Hochenergiephysik (HEPHY))
10/06/2010, 12:00
Daniel Muenstermann (TU Dortmund)
10/06/2010, 14:30
Dr Hans-Christian Kaestli (PSI)
10/06/2010, 15:00
Alex Kluge (CERN)
10/06/2010, 16:00
Christian Schmidt (GSI Darmstadt)
10/06/2010, 17:00
Michal Szelezniak (Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory)
10/06/2010, 17:30
Martin Van Beuzekom (NIKHEF)
11/06/2010, 09:00
Richard Brenner (University of Uppsala)
11/06/2010, 09:30
Mark Pesaresi (Imperial College)
11/06/2010, 10:00
Paula Collins (CERN)
11/06/2010, 11:00
Chris Parkes (Glasgow) , Lars Eklund (Glasgow)
11/06/2010, 11:45