6-11 June 2010
The Lodge on Loch Lomond
Europe/London timezone

List of registrants

88 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aaron Mac Raighne University of Glasgow
Alan Honma CERN
Alexander Kluge CERN
Alison Bates University of Glasgow
Andrea Rossi Università di Padova & INFN
Andrea Venturi INFN Sezione di Pisa Universita' Degli Studi di Siena & INFN Pisa
Andrew Blue University of Glasgow
Andrew Laing University of Glasgow
Andrew Pickford University of Glasgow
Angela Kok SINTEF
Attilio Andreazza Università di Milano and INFN
Benjamin Michael Wynne University of Edinburgh
Bjoern Seitz University of Glasgow
Celeste Fleta Instituto de Microelectronica de Barcelona IMB-CNM (CSIC)
Chris Parkes University of Glasgow
Christian J. Schmidt GSI Helmholzgesellschaft für Schwerionenforschung
Christopher Collins-Tooth University of Glasgow
Craig Buttar University of Glasgow
Daniel Hynds University of Glasgow
Daniel Muenstermann TU Dortmund
David Christian Fermilab
David Pennicard DESY
David Saxon University of Glasgow
Dominik Dannheim CERN
Dong Su SLAC
Dzmitry Maneuski University of Glasgow
Eduardo Rodrigues University of Glasgow
Erik Butz Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Erik Van der Kraaij CERN
Farah Khalid Fermilab
Franz Muheim Edinburgh
Giacinto Piacquadio Conseil Europeen Recherche Nucl. (CERN)
Gianluca Traversi University of Bergamo
Gianluigi Casse University of Liverpool
Graeme Stewart University of Glasgow
Gregor Kramberger Jozef Stefan Institute
Hans-Christian Kaestli PSI
Hans-Günther Moser MPI für Physik
Harry van der Graaf Nikhef
Heinz Graafsma DESY
Hella Snoek Physik-Institut-Universitaet Zuerich
Isaac Bonad University of Glasgow
Iskander Ibragimov University of Siegen
Jan Buytaert CERN
Jan Kaspar Institute of Physics of the AS CR, Prague
Jerome Baudot IPHC - Université de Strasbourg
John McMillan University of Sheffield
Juan Pablo Balbuena Valenzuela University of Glasgow
Jörn Lange University of Hamburg
Karl Ecklund Rice University
Kazuhiko Hara University of Tsukuba
Kenneth Gibb Wraight University of Glasgow
Kenway Smith Glasgow University
Lars Eklund University of Glasgow
Marco Gersabeck CERN
Marina Artuso Syracuse University
Mario Sitta Universita' del Piemonte Orientale
Mark Pesaresi Imperial College London
Marko Mikuz University of Ljubljana
Martin van Beuzekom Nikhef
Matthew Needham EPFL
MIchael Wright University of Glasgow
Michael Thomas Alexander University of Glasgow
Michal Szelezniak Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Mitch Newcomer University of Pennsylvania
Panos Christakoglou NIKHEF - Utrecht University
Patrick Pangaud CPPM/IN2P3/CNRS
Paul Sail University of Glasgow
Paul Soler University of Glasgow
Paula Collins CERN
Rachel Montgomery University of Glasgow
Ray Yarema Fermilab
Richard Bates The University of Glasgow
Richard Brenner Uppsala
Richard Plackett University of Glasgow
Rosario Turrisi INFN
Sebastian Carron Fermilab
Sheldon Stone Syracuse University
silvia cipiccia university of strathclyde
Sophie Redford The University of Oxford
Themis Bowcock University of Liverpool/CERN
Thomas Bergauer HEPHY Vienna
Tony Doyle University of Glasgow
Urban Bitenc Physikalisches Institut-Albert-Ludwigs-Universitaet Freiburg
Val O'Shea University of Glasgow
Valerie Flood Glasgow University
Victoria Martin University of Edinburgh
Zdenek Dolezal Charles University Prague