Jul 17 – 28, 2023
Wuppertal, Germany
Europe/Berlin timezone

Contribution List

67 / 67
7/17/23, 8:00 AM
Peter Gust (Bergische Universität Wuppertal)
7/17/23, 9:00 AM
Christian Zeitnitz (Bergische Universitaet Wuppertal (DE)), Lucie Linssen (CERN), Mustafa Andre Schmidt (Bergische Universitaet Wuppertal (DE))
7/17/23, 9:05 AM
Christian Zeitnitz (Bergische Universitaet Wuppertal (DE))
7/17/23, 9:30 AM
Marcello Abbrescia (Bari Physics Department and INFN), Marcello Abbrescia (Universita e INFN, Bari (IT))
7/17/23, 10:00 AM
Michael Deveaux (GSI - Helmholtzzentrum fur Schwerionenforschung GmbH (DE)), Michael Deveaux (University Frankfurt)
7/17/23, 11:30 AM
Dr Tobias Flick (Bergische Universitaet Wuppertal (DE))
7/17/23, 12:30 PM
Marcello Abbrescia (Universita e INFN, Bari (IT))
7/18/23, 8:30 AM
Simon Spannagel (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
7/18/23, 9:30 AM
Jerome Baudot (IPHC - Strasbourg)
7/18/23, 11:00 AM
Jens Sören Lange (University Giessen), Jens Sören Lange (University Giessen)
7/19/23, 8:30 AM
Jerome Baudot (IPHC - Strasbourg)
7/19/23, 9:30 AM
Roberto Ferrari, Roberto Ferrari
7/19/23, 11:00 AM
Simon Spannagel (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
7/19/23, 12:00 PM
Jerome Baudot (IPHC - Strasbourg)
7/20/23, 8:30 AM
Michael Deveaux (GSI - Helmholtzzentrum fur Schwerionenforschung GmbH (DE)), Michael Deveaux (University Frankfurt)
7/20/23, 9:30 AM
Michael Doser (CERN)
7/20/23, 11:00 AM
Eva Sicking (CERN)
7/20/23, 12:00 PM
Michael Doser (CERN)
7/21/23, 8:30 AM
Roberto Ferrari (INFN Pavia (IT))
7/21/23, 9:30 AM
Branislav Ristic, Branislav Ristic (IPA - ETH Zürich)
7/21/23, 11:00 AM
Jens Sören Lange (University Giessen), Jens Sören Lange (University Giessen)
7/21/23, 12:30 PM
Silvia Gambetta (The University of Edinburgh (GB))
7/24/23, 9:30 AM
Mustafa Andre Schmidt (Bergische Universitaet Wuppertal (DE))
7/24/23, 11:00 AM
Mustafa Andre Schmidt (Bergische Universitaet Wuppertal (DE))
7/25/23, 8:30 AM
Michele Bianco (CERN)
7/25/23, 9:30 AM
Silvia Gambetta (The University of Edinburgh (GB))
7/25/23, 12:00 PM
Francesca Pastore (Royal Holloway, University of London)
7/26/23, 9:30 AM
Michael Johannes Dueren (Justus-Liebig-Universitaet Giessen (DE))
7/26/23, 12:00 PM
Jeroen Hegeman (CERN)
7/27/23, 12:00 PM
Oliwia Agnieszka Kaluzinska (KIT - Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (DE))
7/27/23, 2:00 PM
Fabian Hummer (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology)
7/27/23, 2:08 PM
Sebastian Ritter (Johannes Gutenberg Universität Mainz)
7/27/23, 2:40 PM
Daniel Prelipcean (Technische Universitat Munchen (DE))
7/27/23, 3:16 PM
Matei Climescu (Johannes Gutenberg Universitaet Mainz (DE))
7/27/23, 3:32 PM
Lea Marie Sophie Dreyfus (EPFL - Ecole Polytechnique Federale Lausanne (CH))
7/27/23, 3:48 PM
Francesca Pastore (Royal Holloway, University of London)
7/28/23, 9:30 AM
Francesca Pastore (Royal Holloway, University of London)
7/28/23, 11:00 AM
Christian Joachim Schmidt (GSI - Helmholtzzentrum fur Schwerionenforschung GmbH (DE)), Christian Zeitnitz (Bergische Universitaet Wuppertal (DE)), Lucie Linssen (CERN), Mustafa Andre Schmidt (Bergische Universitaet Wuppertal (DE))
7/28/23, 12:00 PM