6-12 April 2014
Galveston, Texas
US/Central timezone

Contribution List

67 / 67
Hui Wang (Brookhaven National Lab)
07/04/2014, 08:30
Aihong Tang (Brookhaven National Laboratory)
07/04/2014, 09:30
Xu Sun (Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory)
07/04/2014, 11:00
Shengquan Tuo (Vanderbilt University (US))
07/04/2014, 11:30
Helmut Oeschler (Ruprecht-Karls-Universitaet Heidelberg (DE))
07/04/2014, 12:00
Takafumi Niida (University of Tsukuba (JP))
07/04/2014, 17:30
Dhevan Raja Gangadharan (Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US))
07/04/2014, 18:30
Nathan Grau (Augustana College (SD))
08/04/2014, 08:30
Chitrasen Jena (Institute of Physics)
08/04/2014, 09:30
Barbara Trzeciak (Czech Technical University in Prague)
08/04/2014, 10:00
francesco scardina (INFN Catania)
08/04/2014, 11:00
Yunpeng Liu (Tsinghua University)
08/04/2014, 11:30
Dong Ho Moon (University of Illinois at Chicago (US))
08/04/2014, 12:00
Dr. Andreas Morsch (CERN)
08/04/2014, 17:00
Adam Bzdak (Brookhaven National Laboratory)
08/04/2014, 17:30
Javier Orjuela Koop (University of Colorado Boulder)
08/04/2014, 19:00
Anthony Frawley (Florda State University)
09/04/2014, 08:30
Anthony Kesich (University of California, Davis)
09/04/2014, 09:00
Marzia Rosati (Iowa State University)
09/04/2014, 09:30
Rosa Romita (University of Liverpool (GB))
09/04/2014, 10:00
Joerg Aichelin (University of Nantes)
09/04/2014, 11:00
Dr. Bjoern Schenke (Brookhaven National Lab)
09/04/2014, 11:30
Anthony Kesich (University of California, Davis)
09/04/2014, 12:30
Olga Evdokimov (Physics Department-University of Illinois at Chicago)
09/04/2014, 17:30
Marta Verweij (Wayne State University (US))
09/04/2014, 18:30
Michael Murray (University of Kansas (US))
09/04/2014, 19:30
Elena Bratkovskaya (FIAS)
10/04/2014, 08:30
Christina Markert (University of Texas (US))
10/04/2014, 09:00
Paul Hohler (Texas A&M University)
10/04/2014, 10:00
Edward Shuryak (stony brook university)
10/04/2014, 11:00
Carsten Greiner (University of Frankfurt)
10/04/2014, 11:30
Peter Petreczky (BNL)
11/04/2014, 08:30
Anthony Robert Timmins (University of Houston (US))
11/04/2014, 10:00
Daniel Jumper (University of Illinois at Urbana Champaign)
11/04/2014, 11:30
Justin Edward Frantz (Ohio University (US))
11/04/2014, 12:00
shougaijam somorendro singh (University of delhi)
11/04/2014, 17:30
Salvatore Plumari (University of Catania (Italy))
11/04/2014, 18:30
Agnes Mocsy (Pratt Institute)
11/04/2014, 19:30
Wolfgang Bauer (Michigan State University)
11/04/2014, 20:15
Guangyao Chen (Texas A&M University)
12/04/2014, 08:30
Anton Wiranata (Central China Normal University CCNU (CN))
12/04/2014, 09:30
Nasser Demir (Kuwait University)
12/04/2014, 10:00
Clint Young (University of Minnesota)
12/04/2014, 11:30
Joseph Kapusta (University of Minnesota)
12/04/2014, 12:00
Scott Pratt (Michigan State University)
12/04/2014, 13:30
Yaping Wang (Central China Normal University CCNU (CN))
12/04/2014, 14:00
Michael Eugene Northup (Rice University (US))
12/04/2014, 14:30
Jin Huang (Electronics and Information Engin.-Hua-Zhong Univ. of Sci. & Tec)
12/04/2014, 15:00
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×