15-20 April 2018
UZ Obergurgl
Europe/Zurich timezone

Session

Contributed talks

16 Apr 2018, 16:45
UZ Obergurgl

UZ Obergurgl

University Center Obergurgl Gaisbergweg 5 6456 Obergurgl Austria

Presentation Materials

There are no materials yet.
Regis Lefevre (Université Clermont Auvergne (FR))
16/04/2018, 16:45
Afternoon Session
Stefano Giagu (Sapienza Universita e INFN, Roma I (IT))
16/04/2018, 17:05
Afternoon Session
Augusto Ceccucci (CERN)
16/04/2018, 17:45
Afternoon Session
Guglielmo De Nardo (Universita e sezione INFN di Napoli (IT))
16/04/2018, 18:05
Afternoon Session
Lubos Bician (Comenius University (SK))
16/04/2018, 18:25
Afternoon Session
Gaia Lanfranchi (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT))
16/04/2018, 18:45
Afternoon Session
Olga Grzymkowska (Institute of Nuclear Physics PAS)
16/04/2018, 19:05
Young Scientist Forum
Vincenzo Afferrante (University of Graz)
16/04/2018, 19:15
Sviatoslav Bilokin (Université Paris-Saclay (FR))
16/04/2018, 19:35
Young Scientist Forum
Daniele Madaffari (IFIC - Valencia)
17/04/2018, 16:45
Hiroshi Yokoya (KIAS, QUC)
17/04/2018, 17:05
Margherita Ghezzi (Paul Scherrer Institut)
17/04/2018, 17:45
Marko Petric (Jozef Stefan Institute (SI))
17/04/2018, 18:05
Afternoon Session
Jenny List (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
17/04/2018, 18:25
Michaela Mlynarikova (Charles University (CZ))
17/04/2018, 18:45
Hugues Lattaud (Inst. Nat. Phys. Nucl et Particules (FR))
17/04/2018, 18:55
Markus Spanring (Austrian Academy of Sciences (AT))
17/04/2018, 19:15
Jonathan Crane (University of Manchester (GB))
17/04/2018, 19:25
Young Scientist Forum
Pascal Toerek (University of Graz)
18/04/2018, 16:45
James Michael Keaveney (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
18/04/2018, 17:05
Lorenzo Rossini (Università degli Studi e INFN Milano (IT))
18/04/2018, 18:05
Madeleine Adrien (University of Graz)
18/04/2018, 18:15
Shayne E Reichard (Purdue University Main Campus)
19/04/2018, 16:45
Seokhee Park (Yonsei University)
19/04/2018, 17:05
Afternoon Session
Cristiano Alpigiani (University of Washington, Seattle)
19/04/2018, 17:45
Thomas David Jacques (Scuola Int. Superiore di Studi Avanzati (IT))
19/04/2018, 18:05
Antonia Di Crescenzo (Universita e sezione INFN di Napoli (IT))
19/04/2018, 18:25
Afternoon Session
Claudia Wulz (Austrian Academy of Sciences (AT))
19/04/2018, 18:45
Denis Rathjens (Texas A & M University (US))
19/04/2018, 19:05
Michael Duerr (DESY)
Nishita Desai (LUPM, Montpellier)
Building timetable...