8-12 September 2014
Vienna University of Technology
Europe/Vienna timezone

Contribution List

151 / 151
Christoph Schwanda (Austrian Academy of Sciences (AT))
08/09/2014, 09:00
Prof. Johannes Fröhlich (Vienna University of Technology)
08/09/2014, 09:08
Prof. Helmut Rauch (Austrian Academy of Sciences)
08/09/2014, 09:17
Prof. Jochen Schieck (Austrian Academy of Sciences (AT))
08/09/2014, 09:26
Monika Blanke (CERN)
08/09/2014, 09:35
Frank Petriello (Northwestern University)
08/09/2014, 10:05
Patrick Koppenburg (NIKHEF (NL))
08/09/2014, 11:05
Phillip Urquijo (University of Melbourne (AU))
08/09/2014, 11:30
Aida El-Khadra (UIUC)
08/09/2014, 11:55
Matthew John Charles (Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR))
08/09/2014, 12:20
Taku Yamanaka (Osaka University)
08/09/2014, 12:40
Hartmut Abele (Institute of Atomic and Subatomic Physics)
08/09/2014, 15:40
WG1
Alexander Dimitrov Mitov (University of Cambridge (GB))
09/09/2014, 09:00
WG6
Dr Joel Goldstein (University of Bristol (GB))
09/09/2014, 10:10
WG6
Alexander Lenz (IPPP, Durham)
09/09/2014, 11:15
WG4
Jernej F. Kamenik (Jozef Stefan Institute)
09/09/2014, 11:15
WG6
Francesca Dordei (Ruprecht-Karls-Universitaet Heidelberg (DE))
09/09/2014, 11:45
WG4
Pierfrancesco Butti (NIKHEF (NL))
09/09/2014, 11:45
WG6
Lucia Grillo (Ruprecht-Karls-Universitaet Heidelberg (DE))
09/09/2014, 12:10
WG4
Patrick Rieck (Humboldt-Universitaet zu Berlin (DE))
09/09/2014, 12:10
WG6
Chih-hsiang Cheng (Caltech)
09/09/2014, 12:30
WG4
Andrey Popov (Universite Catholique de Louvain (UCL) (BE))
09/09/2014, 12:35
WG6
Luca Silvestrini (INFN Rome)
09/09/2014, 14:15
WG7
Rob Knegjens (T)
09/09/2014, 14:30
WG4
Amarjit Soni (BNL)
09/09/2014, 14:30
WG5
Silvia Borghi (University of Manchester (GB))
09/09/2014, 14:40
WG7
Alan Schwartz (University of Cincinnati)
09/09/2014, 15:00
WG7
Walaa Kanso (CPPM, Aix -Marseille Université CNRS/IN2P3, Marseille, France)
09/09/2014, 15:10
WG4
Leo Sabato
09/09/2014, 15:20
WG7
Chen Chunhui (Iowa State University-Unknown-Unknown)
09/09/2014, 15:35
WG7
Guennadi Borissov (Lancaster University (GB))
09/09/2014, 15:35
WG4
Jacopo Pazzini
09/09/2014, 15:55
WG4
Dr Wolfgang Altmannshofer (Fermilab)
09/09/2014, 16:45
WG7
Joachim Brod (University of Cincinnati)
09/09/2014, 16:45
WG6
Amarjit Soni (BNL)
09/09/2014, 17:10
WG7
Mrs Emilie Passemar (Institut de Physique Nucléaire)
09/09/2014, 17:15
WG1
Ozan Arslan (Universitaet Bonn (DE))
09/09/2014, 17:15
WG6
Evelina Mihova Gersabeck (Ruprecht-Karls-Universitaet Heidelberg (DE))
09/09/2014, 17:35
WG7
Yueh-Feng Liu (Carnegie Mellon University)
09/09/2014, 17:40
WG6
Marko Staric (J. Stefan Institute, Ljubljana, Slovenia)
09/09/2014, 18:00
WG7
Yotam Soreq (Weizmann Institute of Science (IL))
09/09/2014, 18:05
WG6
Stefan Schacht (TU Dortmund)
09/09/2014, 18:20
WG7
Admir Greljo (Institute Jozef Stefan)
09/09/2014, 18:30
WG6
Fergus Wilson (STFC - Rutherford Appleton Lab. (GB))
10/09/2014, 11:15
WG3
Flavio Archilli (CERN)
10/09/2014, 11:55
WG3
Timothy Gershon (University of Warwick (GB))
11/09/2014, 09:20
WG3
Pavol Bartos (Comenius University (SK))
11/09/2014, 09:30
WG6
Dr Umberto De Sanctis (University of Sussex (GB))
11/09/2014, 09:55
WG6
Jean-Francois Marchand (Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR))
11/09/2014, 10:20
WG3
Camille Beluffi (Universite Catholique de Louvain (UCL) (BE))
11/09/2014, 10:20
WG6
Dr Guglielmo De Nardo (INFN Napoli)
11/09/2014, 10:25
WG2
Kentarou Mawatari (Vrije Univ. Brussel)
11/09/2014, 11:15
WG6
Dr Kazuki Sakurai (King's College London)
11/09/2014, 11:40
WG6
Andrea Helen Knue (University of Glasgow (GB))
11/09/2014, 12:05
WG6
Liis Rebane (Eidgenoessische Tech. Hochschule Zuerich (CH))
11/09/2014, 12:30
WG6
Ulrich Nierste (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology)
11/09/2014, 14:35
WG4
Anze Zupanc (Jozef Stefan Institute)
11/09/2014, 14:50
WG3
Iain Bertram (Lancaster University)
11/09/2014, 14:50
WG4
Vladimir Gligorov (CERN)
11/09/2014, 15:10
WG4
Dr Marcella Bona (Queen Mary University of London (UK))
11/09/2014, 15:50
WG4
Leonard Lesniak (H. Niewodniczanski Institute of Nuclear Physics PAN)
11/09/2014, 16:45
WG7
Stefan Schacht (TU Dortmund)
11/09/2014, 16:45
WG4
Conor Fitzpatrick (Ecole Polytechnique Federale de Lausanne (CH))
11/09/2014, 17:05
WG4
Maurizio Martinelli (Ecole Polytechnique Federale de Lausanne (CH))
11/09/2014, 17:10
WG7
Filippo Sala (Scuola Normale Superiore, Pisa)
11/09/2014, 17:40
WG7
Martin Ritter (MPI for Physics)
11/09/2014, 17:45
WG4
Nejc Košnik (J. Stefan Institute)
11/09/2014, 18:00
WG7
Sébastien Descotes-Genon (LPT)
11/09/2014, 18:05
WG4
Dr Marco Gersabeck (University of Manchester (GB))
11/09/2014, 18:20
WG7
Eduardo Rodrigues (University of Manchester (GB))
11/09/2014, 18:30
WG4
Stefan Baessler (University of Virginia)
12/09/2014, 09:00
Michele Della Morte (Unknown)
12/09/2014, 09:30
Thomas Blake (CERN)
12/09/2014, 10:00
Yasmine Sara Amhis (Laboratoire de l'Accelerateur Lineaire (FR))
12/09/2014, 11:00
James Libby (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)
12/09/2014, 11:30
Markus Cristinziani (Universitaet Bonn (DE))
12/09/2014, 12:00
Jolanta Brodzicka (University of Manchester (GB))
12/09/2014, 12:30
James Libby (Indian Institute of Technology Madras), Timothy Gershon (University of Warwick (GB))
12/09/2014, 13:00