61 / 61
-
Pablo Anglada
(FaMAF, UNC and IFEG, Conicet)
- Speaker at Size, angular momentum and mass for objects
- Henryk Arodź (Jagiellonian University, Poland)
-
Michal Artymowski
(Jagiellonian University)
- Speaker at Dark Inflation
- Abhay Ashtekar (Pennsylvania State University, USA)
- Sebastian Bahamonde (University College London)
- Robert Benkel (University of Nottingham)
- Krzysztof Bolejko (The University of Sydney)
- Andrzej Borowiec (University of Wrocław)
- Katarzyna Chajnowska (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
- Adam Chudecki (Lodz University of Technology)
- Mariusz Dabrowski (University of Szczecin)
- Maciej Dunajski (DAMTP Cambridge)
-
Filip Ficek
(Marian Smoluchowski Institute of Physics, Jagiellonian University)
- Speaker at Domain walls in curved spacetimes
-
Andrea Fontanella
(University of Surrey)
- Speaker at Supersymmetric Near-Horizon Geometries
- Alcides Garat (Former Professor Universidad de la Republica)
- Janusz Garecki
- Krzysztof Głód (Jagiellonian University)
-
Zbigniew Haba
(University of Wrocław)
- Speaker at Stochastic inflation
- Wali Hossain
- Orest Hrycyna (National Centre for Nuclear Research)
- Jacek Jezierski (University of Warsaw)
- Roman Konoplya
-
Jerzy Kowalski-Glikman
(University of Wrocław)
- Speaker at Kappa-deformation as an ultraviolet cutoff
- Andrzej Krasinski (N. Copernicus Astronomical Center, Polish Academy of Sciences)
- Andrzej Krolak
- Wojciech Kulczycki
- Bartosz Kuśmierz (Wrocław university of Science and Technology)
- David Langlois (CNRS-Universite Paris Diderot)
- Taejin Lee (Kangwon National University)
- Jerzy Lewandowski (University of Warsaw, Poland)
-
Carmen Li
(The University of Warsaw)
- Speaker at Spacetime near an extremal horizon
- Jerzy Lukierski
- Patryk Mach (Jagiellonian University)
- Edward Malec
- Przemysław Małkiewicz (National Centre for Nuclear Research)
- Guillermo A. Mena Marugán (Instituto de Estructura de la Materia, Spain)
-
Jakub Mielczarek
(Jagiellonian University)
- Speaker at The Big Silence
- Anna Nakonieczna (University of Warsaw, Poland)
-
Dániel Németh
(Eötvös Loránd Science University)
- Speaker at Phase structure of CDT quantum gravity
-
Marcello Ortaggio
- Speaker at Universal electromagnetic fields
- Jan Ostrowski (CRAL)
- Volodymyr Pelykh (Pidstrygach Institute for Applied Problems for Mechanics and Mathematics, NAS of Ukraine)
- Roger Penrose (University of Oxford)
-
Włodzimierz Piechocki
- Speaker at Quantum dynamics of general Bianchi IX model
- Viridiana Pineda Reyes (UNAM)
-
Michal Pirog
(Jagiellonian University)
- Speaker at Relativistic low angular momentum accretion.
-
Roman Plyatsko
- Speaker at Mathisson's Equations without Him
- Istvan Racz (Wigner RCP, Budapest, Hungary)
- Andrzej Roztworowski
- Olga Sergijenko (Ivan Franko National University of Lviv)
- Szymon Sikora (Jagiellonian University)
- Leszek Sokołowski (Astronomical Observatory, Jagiellonian University)
-
Laszlo Szabados
(Wigner Research Center for Physics, Hungary)
- Speaker at On some recent results on total masses in GR
- Sebastian Szybka (Jagiellonian University)
-
Jacek Tafel
(University of Warsaw)
- Speaker at TT tensors in flat spaces of any dimension
- Yura Taistra (Pidstrygach Institute for Applied Problems for Mechanics and Mathematics, NAS of Ukraine)
- Paul Tod (University of Oxford, UK)
-
Tomasz Trzesniewski
(University of Wroclaw)
- Speaker at Nonlinear Field Space Theory and Cosmology
- Gihan Weerasekara (University of Colombo)
- Dong-han Yeom
- Alexander Zhidenko (Universidade Federal do ABC, Brazil)