23-26 September 2019
Other Institutes
Europe/Warsaw timezone

Participant List

82 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Ambrus Victor Eugen West University of Timisoara
Artymowski Michał Ariel University
Barroso Bellido Samuel University of Szczecin
Bavdhankar Chetan National Center for Nuclear Physics
Biesiada Marek Institute of Physics, University of Silesia
botta gioele university of warsaw
Capozziello Salvatore University of Naples "Federico II" Italy
Caroli Roberto University of Szczecin
Choudhury Sayantan Max Planck Institute for Gravitational Physics, Albert Einstein Institute,Potsdam
Chudecki Adam Center of Mathematics and Physics, Lodz University of Technology
Conlon Joseph Oxford University
Cremonese Paolo University of Szczecin
Cuadros-Melgar Bertha University of Sao Paulo
Czuchry Ewa National Centre for Nuclear Studies
Dabrowski Mariusz University of Szczecin
de Boer Jan University of Amsterdam
Delabrouille Jacques CNRS
Dobkowski-Ryłko Denis Wydział Fizyki, Uniwersytet Warszawski
dunajski maciej University of Cambridge
Durka Remigiusz University of Wrocław
Dyba Wojciech Jagiellonian University
Farrugia Gabriel University of Malta
Flory Mario Jagiellonian University
Font Roda Jose Antonio University of Valencia
Garecki Janusz Department of Mathematics and Physics, University of Szczecin
Gizbert-Studnicki Jakub Jagiellonian University
Głód Krzysztof Jagiellonian University
Haba Zbigniew Wroclaw University
Janiuk Agnieszka Center for Theoretical Physics PAS
Kanatchikov Igor U St Andrews
Kiczek Bartlomiej Maria Curie-Sklodowska University
Klimasara Paweł University of Silesia in Katowice
Kolanowski Maciej University of Warsaw
Konoplya Roman Silesian University in Opava
Krolak Andrzej Institute of Mathematics, Polish Academy of Sciences and National Center for Nuclear Studies
Kulczycki Wojciech Jagiellonian University
Lankinen Juho University of Turku
Lee Taejin Department of Physics, Kangwon National University
Ma Yongge Beijing Normal University
Mach Patryk Uniwersytet Jagielloński
MacLaurin Colin University of Queensland
Malec Edward Jagiellonian University
Matyjasek Jerzy Maria Curie-Skłodowska University, Lublin
Małkiewicz Przemysław National Centre for Nuclear Research
Mielczarek Jakub Jagiellonian University
Miroszewski Artur Narodowe Centrum Badań Jądrowych
Nakonieczna Anna University of Warsaw
Nakonieczny Łukasz Uniwersytet Warszawski
Nandi Debottam Post Doctorate Fellow, IIT Madras, Chennai, India
Naqvi Syed Umair Astronomical Observatory of the Jagiellonian University
Nicolai Herman Max Plancl Institute for Gravitational Physics
Nilsson Nils A. National Centre for Nuclear Research
Németh Dániel Németh Dániel
Ortaggio Marcello Institute of Mathematics of the Czech Academy of Sciences
Ostrowski Jan Narodowe Centrum Badań Jądrowych
Palit Ishika Center for theoretical physics of Polish academy of science
Piran Tsvi The Hebrew University
Pravda Vojtech Institute of Mathematics of the Czech Academy of Sciences
Pullin Jorge 1963
Riahi Natascha Universität Wien
Rincon Angel Pontifical Catholic University of Chile
Robles-Perez Salvador EEBM
Rogatko Marek Maria Curie Sklodowska University, Lublin
Salzano Vincenzo University of Szczecin
Shibata Masaru Max Planck Institute for Gravitational Physics at Potsdam
Sikora Szymon Jagiellonian University
Smolka Tomasz University of Warsaw
SOKOŁOWSKI Leszek Jagiellonian University
Suvorov Arthur University of Tübingen
Sułkowski Piotr Faculty of Physics, University of Warsaw
Szybka Sebastian Jagiellonian University
Tafel Jacek University of Warsaw
TINTO MASSIMO University of California, San Diego - Center for Astrophysics and Space Sciences
Toniato Junior Federal University of Espirito Santo
Topolski Konrad University of Warsaw
Trześniewski Tomasz Jagiellonian University
Unger Josua Uniwersytet Wroclawski
Wagner Fabian Universytet Szczecinski
Waluk Piotr Centrum Fizyki Teoretycznej PAN
Wiatr Marian Universtity of Warsaw
Wojnar Aneta Magdalena Espirito Santo University
Yoshida Daisuke Kobe University