9-11 November 2020
Online only
Europe/Zurich timezone

Contribution List

46 / 46
Robert Harlander (CERN-TH)
11/9/20, 1:00 PM
Alicia Calderon Tazon (Universidad de Cantabria and CSIC (ES)) , Fabrizio Caola (University of Oxford (GB)) , Giovanni Marchiori (LPNHE Paris) , John Campbell
11/9/20, 1:05 PM
Bernhard Mistlberger (SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory (US))
11/9/20, 1:40 PM
Simon Plaetzer (ITP, Universitaet Karlsruhe) , Simon Platzer
11/9/20, 1:55 PM
Hongtao Yang (Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US)) , Lorenzo Viliani (Universita e INFN, Firenze (IT))
11/9/20, 5:00 PM
WG2
Michael Duehrssen-Debling (CERN)
11/9/20, 5:25 PM
WG2
Andrew Gilbert (Northwestern University (US))
11/9/20, 5:50 PM
WG2
Christophe Grojean (DESY (Hamburg) and Humboldt University (Berlin))
11/9/20, 6:15 PM
WG2
Anna Goussiou (University of Washington (US)) , David Sperka (Boston University (US)) , Pietro Slavich (LPTHE Paris) , Zhen Liu (U of Maryland)
11/10/20, 1:00 PM
WG3
Emanuele Angelo Bagnaschi (Paul Scherrer Institute (CH))
11/10/20, 1:05 PM
WG3
Artur Il Darovic Gottmann (KIT - Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (DE))
11/10/20, 1:20 PM
WG3
Milada Muehlleitner (Unknown)
11/10/20, 1:40 PM
WG3
Janek Bechtel (KIT - Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (DE))
11/10/20, 1:55 PM
WG3
Rui Santos (University of Southampton and NExT Institute)
11/10/20, 2:15 PM
WG3
Lidija Zivkovic (Institute of physics Belgrade (RS))
11/10/20, 2:30 PM
WG3
Georgia Karapostoli (University of California Riverside (US))
11/10/20, 2:50 PM
WG3
Abdollah Mohammadi (University of Wisconsin Madison (US))
11/10/20, 3:20 PM
WG3
Davide Pagani (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
11/10/20, 4:10 PM
Michael Spira (Paul Scherrer Institute (CH))
11/10/20, 4:30 PM
Jonathon Mark Langford (Imperial College (GB)) , Syed Haider Abidi (Brookhaven National Laboratory (US))
11/10/20, 5:00 PM
Yacine Haddad (Northeastern University (US))
11/10/20, 5:30 PM
Ana Rosario Cueto Gomez (Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR))
11/10/20, 6:00 PM
Fabrizio CAOLA (Oxford) , Giuliano Panico (University of Florence and INFN Florence) , Pietro SLAVICH (LPTHE)
11/10/20, 6:30 PM
Arnaud Ferrari (Uppsala University (SE))
11/11/20, 1:00 PM
Luca Cadamuro (University of Florida (US))
11/11/20, 1:40 PM
Rachel Jordan Hyneman (SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory (US)) , Siewyan Hoh (Universita e INFN, Padova (IT))
11/11/20, 3:10 PM
Giovanni Petrucciani (CERN)
11/11/20, 4:10 PM
John Campbell
11/11/20, 4:55 PM
Zhen Liu (U of Maryland)
11/11/20, 5:45 PM
Andrei Gritsan (Johns Hopkins University (US))
11/11/20, 6:35 PM
Marco Zaro (Università degli Studi e INFN Milano (IT))
WG3
Lailin Xu (Brookhaven National Laboratory (US))