Participant List

90 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aamna Khan TEMF, TU Darmstadt
Achille STOCCHI LAL
Alex Bogacz Jefferson Laboratory
Alexey Tribendis Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics
Aliaksandr Navitski RI Research Instruments GmbH
Andreas Jankowiak Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
André Arnold Helmholtz-Zentrum Dresden-Rossendorf
Atoosa Meseck Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Axel Neumann Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Ben Ledroit Institut für Kernphysik Uni Mainz
Bettina Kuske HZB
Bruce Dunham SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
Chris Tennant Jefferson Laboratory
Christian Stoll Institut für Kernphysik
Christoph Matejcek
Christopher Mayes SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
Daniel Schulte CERN
Daniel Trompetter RI Research Instruments GmbH
Dario Pellegrini CERN
Dmitry Kayran Brookhaven National Laboratory
Elias Metral CERN
Erdong wang Brookhaven National Laboratory
Eric Montesinos CERN
Erk Jensen CERN
Florian Hug Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz, Institut für Kernphysik
Francois Meot Brookhaven National Laboratory
Frank Gerigk CERN
Frank Marhauser Thomas Jefferson National Accelerator Facililty
Fumio Furuta Cornell University
Gennady Kulipanov Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics
Georg Hoffstaetter Cornell University
Gianluigi Arduini CERN
Herwig Schopper CERN
Hiroshi Kawata KEK
Huamu Xie Peking University
Igor Pinayev Brookhaven National Laboratory
Ilan Ben-Zvi Brookhaven National Laboratory
Ivan Bazarov Cornell University
Ivan Konoplev JAI, Department of Physics, University of Oxford
Jochen Teichert HZDR
John Jowett CERN
Jonas Pforr IKP, TU Darmstadt
Joseph Scott Berg Brookhaven National Laboratory
Julius Kuehn Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Karl Smolenski Cornell University
Kurt Aulenbacher Institut für Kernphysik, Uni Mainz
Lee Jones STFC
Lin Lin Peking University
Lutz Hein Institut für Kernphysik, Uni Mainz
Manuel Steinhorst IKP, TU Darmstadt
Mark Surman STFC
Mattia Checchin FNAL
Max Klein University of Liverpool
Meghan McAteer Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Michael Abo-Bakr Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Michaela Arnold TU Darmstadt
Mick Draper CERN
Miho Shimada KEK
Monika Dehn Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz, Institut für Kernphysik
Nobuyuki Nishimori Tohoku University
Norio Nakamura KEK
Nuria Catalan Lasheras CERN
Oleg Shevchenko BINP
Olga Tanaka High Energy Accelerator Research Organization (KEK)
Oliver Bruning CERN
Peter McIntosh STFC Daresbury Laboratory
Peter Williams Daresbury Laboratory
Qiong Wu Collider Accelerator Department
Rama Calaga CERN
Sarah Aull CERN
Sebastian Orth TEMF, TU Darmstadt
Shukui Zhang Jefferson Laboratory
Silvia Verdú-Andrés Brookhaven National Laboratory
Simon Friederich Institut für Kernphysik, JGU Mainz
Sotirios Papadopoulos CERN
Stephen Peggs BNL, Cornell University
Suitbert Ramberger CERN
Takako Miura High Energy Accelerator Research Organization (KEK)
Taro Konomi KEK; High Energy Accelerator Reserch Organization
Thomas Beaver STFC Daresbury Laboratory
Triveni Rao Scientist, Brookhaven National Laboratory
Tsukasa Miyajima KEK
Vadim Ptitsyn BNL
Victor Bechthold Institut für Kernphysik/JGU Mainz
Vitaly Kubarev Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics
Vladimir Litvinenko Stony Brook University
Walid Kaabi LAL-CNRS
Warren Schappert Fermilab
Xiaoping Li Institute of High Energy Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Zenggong Jiang Shanghai Institute of Applied Physics,Chinese Academy of Sciences
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×