25-31 August 2019
The Grand Hotel Daegu
Asia/Seoul timezone

Contribution List

181 / 181
Dongchul Son (Kyungpook National University)
8/25/19, 12:50 PM
Kyung Kwang Joo (Chonnam National University)
8/25/19, 1:00 PM
Oral Presentation
Intae Yu (Sungkyunkwan University)
8/25/19, 1:30 PM
Oral Presentation
Carsten Rott (Sungkyunkwan University)
8/25/19, 2:00 PM
Oral Presentation
Seon-Hee Seo (IBS)
8/25/19, 2:50 PM
Oral Presentation
Myeong-Gu Park (Kyungpook National University)
8/25/19, 3:20 PM
Oral Presentation
HongJoo Kim (Kyungpook National University)
8/25/19, 3:50 PM
Oral Presentation
HongJoo Kim (Kyungpook National University)
8/26/19, 9:10 AM
Oral Presentation
Prof. Sang-Dong Kim (President, Kyungpook National University)
8/26/19, 9:15 AM
Oral Presentation
Patrick Huber (Virginia Tech)
8/26/19, 9:30 AM
Oral Presentation
Jianming Bian (University of California Irvine (US))
8/26/19, 11:00 AM
Oral Presentation
Adi Ashkenazi (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)
8/26/19, 11:18 AM
Oral Presentation
Mohammad Eshraqi (ESS - European Spallation Source (SE))
8/26/19, 11:36 AM
Oral Presentation
MyeongJae Lee (Institute for Basic Science (Korea))
8/26/19, 11:54 AM
Oral Presentation
Carsten Rott (Sungkyunkwan University)
8/26/19, 12:12 PM
Oral Presentation
Sin Kyu Kang (Seoul-Tech)
8/26/19, 2:00 PM
Oral Presentation
Dr Wen Yin (Institute of High Energy Physics)
8/26/19, 2:30 PM
Oral Presentation
Mr Francis Bench (The University of Liverpool)
8/26/19, 3:00 PM
Oral Presentation
Dr Erica Smith (Indiana)
8/26/19, 4:00 PM
Oral Presentation
Joshua Spitz (University of Michigan)
8/26/19, 4:30 PM
Oral Presentation
Prof. Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux (University of California at Irvine)
8/26/19, 5:00 PM
Oral Presentation
Or Hen (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)
8/27/19, 9:00 AM
Oral Presentation
Joanna Sobczyk
8/27/19, 9:30 AM
Oral Presentation
Adrien Hourlier (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)
8/27/19, 10:00 AM
Oral Presentation
Tejin Cai
8/27/19, 11:00 AM
Oral Presentation
Adam Jude Aurisano (University of Cincinnati (US)) , Mr Zhuojun Hu (Sun Yat-sen University)
8/27/19, 11:30 AM
Oral Presentation
Seon Hee Seo (Seoul National University (KR))
8/27/19, 12:10 PM
Oral Presentation
Yuichi Oyama (KEK)
8/27/19, 2:00 PM
Oral Presentation
Denise Hellwig
8/27/19, 2:00 PM
Oral Presentation
Hongyue Duyang (University of South Carolina)
8/27/19, 2:00 PM
Oral Presentation
Dong-Ha Lee
8/27/19, 2:22 PM
Oral Presentation
Jeffrey Eldred (Fermilab)
8/27/19, 2:30 PM
Oral Presentation
Tomoyuki Konno (Kitasato University)
8/27/19, 3:00 PM
Oral Presentation
Jonghee Yoo (KAIST)
8/27/19, 4:00 PM
Oral Presentation
Chris Densham (RAL)
8/27/19, 4:00 PM
Oral Presentation
Christophe Bronner
8/27/19, 4:00 PM
Oral Presentation
Tetsuro Sekiguchi
8/27/19, 4:30 PM
David Senor (PNNL)
8/27/19, 4:30 PM
Oral Presentation
Mathieu Perrin-Terrin (Aix Marseille Univ, CNRS/IN2P3, CPPM, Marseille, France)
8/27/19, 4:48 PM
Oral Presentation
Kiyomi Seiya
8/28/19, 9:30 AM
Oral Presentation
Hwi Dong Yoo (Seoul National University (KR))
8/28/19, 10:00 AM
Oral Presentation
Ana M. Teixeira (LPC Clermont)
8/28/19, 11:00 AM
Oral Presentation
Yoshitaka Kuno (Osaka University)
8/28/19, 11:30 AM
Oral Presentation
Luke Pickering (Michigan State University)
8/29/19, 9:00 AM
Oral Presentation
Zhimin Wang (Institute of high energy physics, Beijing)
8/29/19, 9:30 AM
Oral Presentation
Yasuhiro NISHIMURA (Keio University)
8/29/19, 10:00 AM
Oral Presentation
Alexis Nikolakopoulos (Ghent University)
8/29/19, 11:00 AM
Oral Presentation
Kihyeon Cho
8/29/19, 12:00 PM
Oral Presentation

BSM at DUNE

Eliecer Hernandez-Gajate (University of Salamanca)
8/29/19, 12:00 PM
Oral Presentation
Megan Friend (High Energy Accelerator Research Organization (JP))
8/29/19, 2:00 PM
Oral Presentation
Alan Bross (Fermilab)
8/29/19, 2:00 PM
Oral Presentation
Jianming Bian (University of California Irvine (US))
8/29/19, 2:22 PM
Oral Presentation
Rolland Johnson (Muons, Inc.)
8/29/19, 2:30 PM
Oral Presentation
Kenji Yasutome (Kyoto University)
8/29/19, 3:00 PM
Oral Presentation
Iuri Oksuzian (UVa)
8/29/19, 3:00 PM
Oral Presentation

.

Jae Yu (University of Texas at Arlington (US))
8/30/19, 9:00 AM
Oral Presentation
Takashi Kobayashi (KEK)
8/30/19, 9:30 AM
Oral Presentation
Dr Marcos Dracos (Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR))
8/30/19, 10:00 AM
Oral Presentation
Intae Yu (Sungkyunkwan University (KR))
8/30/19, 10:30 AM
Oral Presentation
Kim Siyeon
8/30/19, 2:00 PM
Oral Presentation
Luke Pickering (Imperial College London)
8/30/19, 2:00 PM
Oral Presentation
adi ashkenazi (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)
8/30/19, 2:30 PM
Oral Presentation
Stephen Robert Dennis (University of Liverpool)
8/30/19, 4:00 PM
Oral Presentation
Conveners
8/30/19, 4:30 PM
Miao HE
8/31/19, 9:00 AM
Oral Presentation
adi ashkenazi (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)
8/31/19, 9:30 AM
Oral Presentation
Tetsuro Sekiguchi (KEK)
8/31/19, 10:00 AM
Oral Presentation
Dr MyeongJae Lee (Institute for Basic Science (Korea))
8/31/19, 11:00 AM
Oral Presentation
Carsten Rott (Sungkyunkwan University)
8/31/19, 11:30 AM
Oral Presentation
Jose Valle
8/31/19, 12:00 PM
Oral Presentation
8/31/19, 1:00 PM
Oral Presentation
Myeong Gu Park (Kyungpook National University)
Oral Presentation
TBA
Oral Presentation
Takehiko Asaka (Niigata University)
Oral Presentation
TBD
Oral Presentation