28 August 2016 to 10 September 2016
SCK•CEN
Europe/Zurich timezone

Talks List

67 / 67
Alberto Pace (CERN)
29/08/2016, 08:45
Jorgen D'Hondt (Vrije Universiteit Brussel (BE))
29/08/2016, 09:10
Eckhard Elsen (CERN)
29/08/2016, 09:30
Alberto Pace (CERN)
29/08/2016, 10:10
Arnulf Quadt (Georg-August-Universitaet Goettingen (DE))
29/08/2016, 11:00
Physics Computing
Robert Jacobsen (Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US))
29/08/2016, 13:15
Physics Computing
Robert Jacobsen (Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US))
29/08/2016, 14:15
Physics Computing
Robert Jacobsen (Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US))
29/08/2016, 15:45
Physics Computing
Robert Jacobsen (Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US))
29/08/2016, 17:00
Physics Computing
Robert Jacobsen (Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US))
29/08/2016, 18:00
Physics Computing
Arnulf Quadt (Georg-August-Universitaet Goettingen (DE))
30/08/2016, 08:30
Physics Computing
Andrzej Nowak
30/08/2016, 09:30
Base Technologies
Andrzej Nowak
30/08/2016, 11:15
Base Technologies
Robert Jacobsen (Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US))
30/08/2016, 16:00
Physics Computing
Robert Jacobsen (Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US))
30/08/2016, 17:00
Physics Computing
Robert Jacobsen (Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US))
30/08/2016, 18:00
Physics Computing
Sebastian Lopienski (CERN)
31/08/2016, 08:30
Base Technologies
Andrzej Nowak
31/08/2016, 09:30
Base Technologies
Sebastian Lopienski (CERN)
31/08/2016, 11:15
Base Technologies
Sebastian Lopienski (CERN)
31/08/2016, 16:00
Base Technologies
Sebastian Lopienski (CERN)
31/08/2016, 17:00
Base Technologies
Sebastian Lopienski (CERN)
31/08/2016, 18:00
Base Technologies
Danilo Piparo (CERN) , Enric Tejedor Saavedra (CERN)
01/09/2016, 08:30
Base Technologies
Danilo Piparo (CERN) , Enric Tejedor Saavedra (CERN)
01/09/2016, 09:30
Base Technologies
Sebastian Lopienski (CERN)
01/09/2016, 11:15
Base Technologies
Alberto Pace (CERN)
01/09/2016, 12:15
Data Technologies
Danilo Piparo (CERN) , Enric Tejedor Saavedra (CERN)
02/09/2016, 08:30
Base Technologies
Danilo Piparo (CERN) , Enric Tejedor Saavedra (CERN)
02/09/2016, 09:30
Base Technologies
Gert Van den Eynde
02/09/2016, 11:15
Danilo Piparo (CERN) , Enric Tejedor Saavedra (CERN)
02/09/2016, 16:00
Base Technologies
Danilo Piparo (CERN) , Enric Tejedor Saavedra (CERN)
02/09/2016, 17:00
Base Technologies
Alberto Pace (CERN)
02/09/2016, 18:00
Data Technologies
Andrzej Nowak
03/09/2016, 08:30
Base Technologies
Andrzej Nowak
03/09/2016, 09:30
Base Technologies
Alberto Pace (CERN)
03/09/2016, 11:15
Data Technologies
Ivica Puljak (Technical University of Split FESB)
05/09/2016, 08:30
Physics Computing
Ivica Puljak (Technical University of Split FESB)
05/09/2016, 09:30
Physics Computing
Ivica Puljak (Technical University of Split FESB)
05/09/2016, 11:15
Physics Computing
Francois Fluckiger
05/09/2016, 16:00
Base Technologies
Danilo Piparo (CERN) , Enric Tejedor Saavedra (CERN)
05/09/2016, 17:00
Base Technologies
Ivica Puljak (Technical University of Split FESB)
05/09/2016, 18:00
Physics Computing
Ivica Puljak (Technical University of Split FESB)
06/09/2016, 08:30
Physics Computing
Alberto Pace (CERN)
06/09/2016, 09:30
Data Technologies
Alberto Pace (CERN)
06/09/2016, 11:15
Data Technologies
Francois Fluckiger
06/09/2016, 16:00
Base Technologies
Ivica Puljak (Technical University of Split FESB)
06/09/2016, 17:00
Physics Computing
Ivica Puljak (Technical University of Split FESB)
06/09/2016, 18:00
Physics Computing
Andreas Joachim Peters (CERN)
07/09/2016, 08:30
Data Technologies
Thomas Keck (KIT)
07/09/2016, 09:30
Physics Computing
Thomas Keck (KIT)
07/09/2016, 11:15
Physics Computing
Alberto Pace (CERN)
07/09/2016, 17:00
Data Technologies
Andreas Joachim Peters (CERN)
07/09/2016, 18:00
Data Technologies
Andreas Joachim Peters (CERN)
08/09/2016, 08:30
Data Technologies
Andreas Joachim Peters (CERN)
08/09/2016, 09:30
Data Technologies
Andreas Joachim Peters (CERN)
08/09/2016, 11:15
Data Technologies
Thomas Keck (KIT)
08/09/2016, 13:00
Physics Computing
Thomas Keck (KIT)
08/09/2016, 14:00
Physics Computing
Emil Rofors (Lund University / ESS) , Merlijn Sebrechts, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz (Universita di Pisa & INFN (IT)) , Valentin Volkl (University of Innsbruck (AT))
09/09/2016, 09:30
Eamonn James Maguire (CERN) , Frank Olaf Berghaus (University of Victoria (CA)) , Markus Prim (CERN) , Matic Lubej (Jozef Stefan Institute)
09/09/2016, 11:15
Didier De Bruyn, Lucia Popescu
09/09/2016, 13:00

SCK-CEN Deputy Director General

Alberto Pace (CERN) , Dirk Ceuterick (SCK-CEN)
09/09/2016, 15:30
09/09/2016, 16:30