August 28, 2016 to September 10, 2016
SCK•CEN
Europe/Zurich timezone

Talks List

67 / 67
Alberto Pace (CERN)
8/29/16, 8:45 AM
Jorgen D'Hondt (Vrije Universiteit Brussel (BE))
8/29/16, 9:10 AM
Eckhard Elsen (CERN)
8/29/16, 9:30 AM
Alberto Pace (CERN)
8/29/16, 10:10 AM
Arnulf Quadt (Georg-August-Universitaet Goettingen (DE))
8/29/16, 11:00 AM
Physics Computing
Robert Jacobsen (Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US))
8/29/16, 1:15 PM
Physics Computing
Robert Jacobsen (Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US))
8/29/16, 2:15 PM
Physics Computing
Robert Jacobsen (Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US))
8/29/16, 3:45 PM
Physics Computing
Robert Jacobsen (Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US))
8/29/16, 5:00 PM
Physics Computing
Robert Jacobsen (Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US))
8/29/16, 6:00 PM
Physics Computing
Arnulf Quadt (Georg-August-Universitaet Goettingen (DE))
8/30/16, 8:30 AM
Physics Computing
Andrzej Nowak
8/30/16, 9:30 AM
Base Technologies
Andrzej Nowak
8/30/16, 11:15 AM
Base Technologies
Robert Jacobsen (Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US))
8/30/16, 4:00 PM
Physics Computing
Robert Jacobsen (Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US))
8/30/16, 5:00 PM
Physics Computing
Robert Jacobsen (Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US))
8/30/16, 6:00 PM
Physics Computing
Sebastian Lopienski (CERN)
8/31/16, 8:30 AM
Base Technologies
Andrzej Nowak
8/31/16, 9:30 AM
Base Technologies
Sebastian Lopienski (CERN)
8/31/16, 11:15 AM
Base Technologies
Sebastian Lopienski (CERN)
8/31/16, 4:00 PM
Base Technologies
Sebastian Lopienski (CERN)
8/31/16, 5:00 PM
Base Technologies
Sebastian Lopienski (CERN)
8/31/16, 6:00 PM
Base Technologies
Danilo Piparo (CERN) , Enric Tejedor Saavedra (CERN)
9/1/16, 8:30 AM
Base Technologies
Danilo Piparo (CERN) , Enric Tejedor Saavedra (CERN)
9/1/16, 9:30 AM
Base Technologies
Sebastian Lopienski (CERN)
9/1/16, 11:15 AM
Base Technologies
Alberto Pace (CERN)
9/1/16, 12:15 PM
Data Technologies
Danilo Piparo (CERN) , Enric Tejedor Saavedra (CERN)
9/2/16, 8:30 AM
Base Technologies
Danilo Piparo (CERN) , Enric Tejedor Saavedra (CERN)
9/2/16, 9:30 AM
Base Technologies
Gert Van den Eynde
9/2/16, 11:15 AM
Danilo Piparo (CERN) , Enric Tejedor Saavedra (CERN)
9/2/16, 4:00 PM
Base Technologies
Danilo Piparo (CERN) , Enric Tejedor Saavedra (CERN)
9/2/16, 5:00 PM
Base Technologies
Alberto Pace (CERN)
9/2/16, 6:00 PM
Data Technologies
Andrzej Nowak
9/3/16, 8:30 AM
Base Technologies
Andrzej Nowak
9/3/16, 9:30 AM
Base Technologies
Alberto Pace (CERN)
9/3/16, 11:15 AM
Data Technologies
Ivica Puljak (Technical University of Split FESB)
9/5/16, 8:30 AM
Physics Computing
Ivica Puljak (Technical University of Split FESB)
9/5/16, 9:30 AM
Physics Computing
Ivica Puljak (Technical University of Split FESB)
9/5/16, 11:15 AM
Physics Computing
Francois Fluckiger
9/5/16, 4:00 PM
Base Technologies
Danilo Piparo (CERN) , Enric Tejedor Saavedra (CERN)
9/5/16, 5:00 PM
Base Technologies
Ivica Puljak (Technical University of Split FESB)
9/5/16, 6:00 PM
Physics Computing
Ivica Puljak (Technical University of Split FESB)
9/6/16, 8:30 AM
Physics Computing
Alberto Pace (CERN)
9/6/16, 9:30 AM
Data Technologies
Alberto Pace (CERN)
9/6/16, 11:15 AM
Data Technologies
Francois Fluckiger
9/6/16, 4:00 PM
Base Technologies
Ivica Puljak (Technical University of Split FESB)
9/6/16, 5:00 PM
Physics Computing
Ivica Puljak (Technical University of Split FESB)
9/6/16, 6:00 PM
Physics Computing
Andreas Joachim Peters (CERN)
9/7/16, 8:30 AM
Data Technologies
Thomas Keck (KIT)
9/7/16, 9:30 AM
Physics Computing
Thomas Keck (KIT)
9/7/16, 11:15 AM
Physics Computing
Alberto Pace (CERN)
9/7/16, 5:00 PM
Data Technologies
Andreas Joachim Peters (CERN)
9/7/16, 6:00 PM
Data Technologies
Andreas Joachim Peters (CERN)
9/8/16, 8:30 AM
Data Technologies
Andreas Joachim Peters (CERN)
9/8/16, 9:30 AM
Data Technologies
Andreas Joachim Peters (CERN)
9/8/16, 11:15 AM
Data Technologies
Thomas Keck (KIT)
9/8/16, 1:00 PM
Physics Computing
Thomas Keck (KIT)
9/8/16, 2:00 PM
Physics Computing
Emil Rofors (Lund University / ESS) , Merlijn Sebrechts, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz (Universita di Pisa & INFN (IT)) , Valentin Volkl (University of Innsbruck (AT))
9/9/16, 9:30 AM
Eamonn James Maguire (CERN) , Frank Olaf Berghaus (University of Victoria (CA)) , Markus Prim (CERN) , Matic Lubej (Jozef Stefan Institute)
9/9/16, 11:15 AM
Didier De Bruyn, Lucia Popescu
9/9/16, 1:00 PM

SCK-CEN Deputy Director General

Alberto Pace (CERN) , Dirk Ceuterick (SCK-CEN)
9/9/16, 3:30 PM
9/9/16, 4:30 PM