Workshop on High Energy Physics Phenomenology XV

Asia/Kolkata
IISER Bhopal

IISER Bhopal

Visitors Hostel
Ambar Jain
Description

The Workshop in High Energy Physics Phenomenology (WHEPP) is a series of international workshops on Particle Physics, with the main focus being on particle physics phenomenology and its relation to both formal theory and experiment. They are held in every alternate years and constitute the most important international event in particle physics phenomenology which is held regularly in India. The activities of this workshop cover almost entire area of particle physics dividing into various working groups according to topics. This year it will be held at IISER Bhopal

Registration
Participants
  • Abhass Kumar
  • Abhaya Kumar Swain
  • ABHIJIT BHATTACHARYYA
  • Abhijit Kumar Saha
  • ABHILASH PADHY
  • Abhishek Atreya
  • AJIT SRIVASTAVA
  • Akanksha Bhardwaj
  • Alekha Nayak
  • Aman Abhishek
  • Ambar Ghosal
  • Ambar Jain
  • Ambresh Shivaji
  • Amina Khatun
  • Aminul Islam Chowdhury
  • Amit Dutta Banik
  • Amol Dighe
  • Anand Kumar Dubey
  • Anindya Datta
  • Anirban Biswas
  • Anirban Das
  • Anjan Giri
  • Ankita Budhraja
  • ANSHUM MANCHANDA
  • Anurag Tripathi
  • Arindam Mazumdar
  • ARITRA GUPTA
  • Arnab Dasgupta
  • ARPAN DAS
  • ARUNPRASATH V
  • Asesh K Datta
  • Ashok Kumar
  • Ashutosh Alok
  • Ashutosh Dash
  • Ashwani Kushwaha
  • Avani Patel
  • Ayon Patra
  • BHARTI KINDRA
  • Bhavesh Chauhan
  • Bhupal Dev
  • Bipin Sonawane
  • Biswajit Adhikary
  • Biswajit Karmakar
  • D Indumathi
  • Danny Marfatia
  • Debajyoti Dutta
  • Debanjan Bose
  • Debasish Borah
  • Debasish Majumdar
  • Debika Chowdhury
  • Debottam Das
  • Deepak Tiwari
  • Deepthi Kuchibhatla
  • Dipyaman Pramanik
  • Gagan Mohanty
  • Gauhar Abbas
  • Girish Kumar
  • Hiranmaya Mishra
  • ILA GARG
  • imtiyaz ahmad bhat
  • Jacky Kumar
  • JOGESH ROUT
  • Jonas Rademacker
  • Joydeep Chakrabortty
  • Joydeep Roy
  • Jyotsna Singh
  • Kajari Mazumdar
  • Kaladi Babu
  • Kaushik Bhattacharya
  • Kenji Nishiwaki
  • kirtiman ghosh
  • Kumar Rao
  • L. Sriramkumar
  • Lakshmi S Mohan
  • Manibrata Sen
  • Manimala Mitra
  • Mathew Arun Thomas
  • Mayukh Gangopadhyay
  • Moon Moon Devi
  • Mriganka Mouli Mondal
  • Nabanita Ganguly
  • Nairit Sur
  • Najimuddin Khan
  • Narendra Sahu
  • Nibedita Dash
  • Niladribihari Sahoo
  • Nirakar Sahoo
  • Nirupam Dutta
  • Partha Konar
  • pawan joshi
  • Poonam Mehta
  • PRADIPTA GHOSH
  • Prasad Hegde
  • PRASANTA DAS
  • Prasanth Krishnan K P
  • Pratishruti Saha
  • PRITI NAYEK
  • PRIYA MAJI
  • PURUSOTTAM GHOSH
  • Raj Gandhi
  • Rajarshi Ray
  • Rajeev Kumar Jain
  • Rajeev N
  • Rajiv V Gavai
  • Ram Lal Awasthi
  • Rashidul Islam
  • Rathin Adhikari
  • RIA SAIN
  • Rishi Sharma
  • Ritesh Singh
  • RUKMANI MOHANTA
  • Sabya Sachi Chatterjee
  • Sabyasachi Chakraborty
  • Sabyasachi Ghosh
  • Samiran Roy
  • Sampurn Anand
  • Sanatan Digal
  • Sandeep Aashish
  • Sandhya Choubey
  • Sanjay Swain
  • Sanjib Kumar Agarwalla
  • Sanjoy Mandal
  • Sankagiri Umasankar
  • Sarif Khan
  • Satyaki Bhattacharya
  • Saurabh Niyogi
  • Selvaganapathy J
  • Shibasis Roy
  • SHIVARAMAKRISHNA SINGIRALA
  • SHREYA BANERJEE
  • Shreyansh Shankar Dave
  • shrihari gopalakrishna
  • Siddhartha Karmakar
  • SNEHA JAISWAL
  • Soumya Rao
  • Soumya Sadhukhan
  • Sreeraj Nair
  • SRUTHILAYA MANDODI
  • subhasis chattopadhyay
  • Subhendu Rakshit
  • Suchismita Sahoo
  • Sudhanwa Patra
  • SUJAY SHIL
  • Sukannya Bhattacharya
  • Sukanta Panda
  • Suman Chatterjee
  • Suman Kumbhakar
  • Sunando Kr. Patra
  • Suprabh Prakash
  • Suratna Das
  • Sushant Raut
  • Tanmoy Mondal
  • Tanushree Basak
  • Tarak Nath Maity
  • Tousik Samui
  • Triparno Bandyopadhyay
  • TRIPURARI SRIVASTAVA
  • Tuhin Roy
  • Ujjal Dey
  • UJJAL PURKAYASTHA
  • Ushak Rahaman
  • Vaibhav Rawoot
  • Vipin Sudevan
  • Zalak Shah
    • 08:30 10:00
      Registration
    • 10:00 10:30
      Welcome and Opening Remarks
    • 10:30 11:00
      Tea Break 30m
    • 11:00 13:00
      Working Groups Plan Presentation 2h
    • 13:00 14:30
      Lunch Break 1h 30m
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG1
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG2
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG3
      • 14:30
        Neutrinoless Double Beta Decay 40m
        Speaker: Dr Arnab Dasgupta
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG4
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG5
    • 16:00 16:30
      Tea Break 30m
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG1
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG2
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG3: Neutrinoless Double Beta Decay
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG4
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG5
    • 09:30 11:00
      Neutrino Mass Models and their Experimental Signatures 1h 30m
      Speaker: Prof. Kaladi S Babu
    • 11:00 11:30
      Tea Break 30m
    • 11:30 13:00
      EFTs for finite temperature and finite density matter 1h 30m
      Speaker: Dr Rishi Sharma
    • 13:00 14:30
      Lunch Break 1h 30m
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG1
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG2: Hadron Spectroscopy (I)
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG3 : Multimessenger signals and Neutrino Cosmology (JOINT SESSION WITH WG V)
      • 14:40
        Multimessenger signals (gamma rays, neutrinos and gravitational waves) (WG III+WG V) 50m

        Joint with WG V

        Speaker: Debanjan Bose (Sungkyunkwan University)
      • 15:30
        Measuring neutrino mass from Cosmological Observations (WG III + WG V) 30m

        Joint with WG V

        Speaker: Arindam Mazumdar
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG4
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG5 : Multi Messenger Signals and Neutrino cosmology jointly with WG III
      • 14:30
        Multimessenger signals (gamma rays, neutrinos and gravitational waves) (Jointly with WG III) 50m
        Speaker: Debanjan Bose
      • 15:20
        Neutrino Cosmology (Jointly with WG III) 30m
        Speaker: Arindam Mazumdar
    • 16:00 16:30
      Tea Break 30m
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG1
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG2: New Physics in b->d l+ l-
      • 16:30
        Models with vector-like fermions as a UV completion 20m
        Speaker: gauhar abbas (IFIC, Valencia)
    • 16:30 18:10
      Parallel Session: WG3 : Baryogengesis and leptogenesis, dark matter and baryogengesis (JOINTLY WITH WG 5)
      • 16:30
        Overview of Baryo and Leptogenesis (WG 3 + WG 5) 1h
        Speaker: Dr Bhupal Dev (Washington University in St. Louis)
      • 17:30
        Connecting dark matter with Baryogengesis (WG 3 + WG 5) 40m

        Jointly with WG V

        Speaker: Debasish Borah
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG4
    • 16:30 18:10
      Parallel Session: WG5 : Astroparticle : Baryo and Leptogenesis (jointly with WG III)
      • 16:30
        Overview of Baryo and Leptogenesis 1h
        Speaker: Bhupal Dev
      • 17:30
        Connecting Dark Matter with Baryogenesis 40m
        Speaker: Debasish Borah
    • 21:00 22:10
      Parallel Session: WG 3: LG inequalities, quantum decoherence and neutrino oscillations
      • 21:00
        LG Inequalities and neutrino oscillations 40m
        Speaker: Ashutosh Alok (IIT Jodhpur)
      • 21:40
        Quantum decoherence and neutrino oscillations 30m
        Speaker: Poonam Mehta (JNU)
    • 09:30 11:00
      Parallel Session: WG3 + WG5
      • 09:30
        Neutrino Mass, Dark Matter (WIMP + FIMP) and Muon g-2 in gauged U(1) Model 30m
        Speaker: Sarif Khan
      • 10:00
        Leptogenesis and non-zero theta_13 30m
        Speaker: Biswajit Karmakar
      • 10:30
        Sub-GeV Dark Matter 30m
        Speaker: Soumya Rao
    • 11:00 11:30
      Tea Break 30m
    • 11:30 13:00
      Parallel Session: WG 3 (JOINTLY WITH WG 5) : Dark Matter models and detection aspects
      • 11:30
        Exotic models of neutrino mass and dark matter 45m
        Speaker: Narendra Sahu
      • 12:15
        Dark matter detection aspects 45m
        Speaker: Debasish Majumdar
    • 11:30 13:00
      Parallel Session: WG5 : Dark Matter (Jointly with WG III)
      • 11:30
        Exotic models of neutrino mass and dark matter (WG3+WG5) 45m
        Speaker: Narendra Sahu
      • 12:15
        Dark Matter Detection Aspects ( (WG3+WG5) 45m
        Speaker: Debasish Majumdar
    • 13:00 14:30
      Lunch Break 1h 30m
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG1
      • 14:30
        RK(*) anomaly comes from vector-like compositeness 40m
        Speaker: Dr Kenji Nishiwaki (Korea Institute for Advanced Study)
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG2: Hadron Spectroscopy (II)
      • 14:30
        Lepton flavor universality violation in B -> D/D^* tau nu decays 40m
        Speaker: Sneha Jaiswal
    • 14:30 16:10
      Parallel Session: WG3 : Atmospheric neutrinos I
      • 14:30
        Overview of atmospheric neutrinos 50m
        Speaker: D Indumathi
      • 15:20
        Estimation of 2-3 neutrino oscillation parameters using a magnetised iron detector 30m
        Speaker: Lakshmi S Mohan (India Based Neutrino Observatory (INO) & IMSc Chennai)
      • 15:50
        New physics issues at ICAL 20m
        Speaker: Amina Khatun
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG4
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG5 : Inflationary Cosmology
    • 16:00 16:30
      Tea Break 30m
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG1
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG2: New physics in lepton number/flavor violating tau and muon decays
    • 16:30 18:25
      Parallel Session: WG3 : Atmospheric neutrinos II, Reactor neutrinos, special talk on mass models
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG4
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG5 : Bouncing Universe
      • 16:30
        The various facets of the cosmological bounce phenomenon 1h
        Speaker: Kaushik Bhattacharya
    • 09:30 10:15
      UHE Neutrinos at IceCube: An Overview 45m
      Speaker: Raj Gandhi
    • 10:15 11:00
      High energy neutrinos 45m
      Speaker: Dr Danny Marfatia
    • 11:00 11:30
      Tea Break 30m
    • 11:30 13:00
      Parallel Session: WG-3 : High Energy Neutrinos (Jointly with WG 5)
      • 11:30
        IceCube neutrinos : anomalies and directions 50m
        Speaker: Raj Gandhi (Harish Chandra Research Institute, India)
      • 12:20
        Dark Matter and Ice Cube 40m
        Speaker: Aritra Gupta (HARISH-CHANDRA RESEARCH INSTITUTE)
    • 11:30 13:00
      Parallel Session: WG-5 : High Energy Neutrinos (Jointly with WG-3)
      • 11:30
        IceCube neutrinos : anomalies and directions 50m
        Speaker: Raj Gandhi
      • 12:20
        Dark Matter and Ice Cube 40m
        Speaker: Aritra Gupta (HARISH-CHANDRA RESEARCH INSTITUTE)
    • 13:00 14:30
      Lunch Break 1h 30m
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG1
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG2: Prospects of various new physics models in light of recent anomalies in B-sector (I)
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG3 : Discrete symmetries, dark matter
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG4
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG5 : Dark Matter
      • 14:30
        Unification under the light of Dark matter and Topological defects 1h
        Speaker: Joydeep Chakrabortty
      • 15:30
        Enhancing Dark Matter Annihilation in the Milky Way using Selection Rule 30m
        Speaker: Anirban Das
    • 16:00 16:30
      Tea Break 30m
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG1
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG2: Prospects of various new physics models in light of recent anomalies in B-sector (II)
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG3: Mass models and experimental constraints (WITH WG5 and WG1)
      • 16:30
        Overview - Experimental constraints on Neutrino Mass Models 50m
        Speaker: Dr Bhupal Dev
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG4
    • 16:30 18:20
      Parallel Session: WG5 : Neutrino Mass Models (with WG 3) and Dark Radiation
      • 16:30
        Overview of Neutrino Mass Models : Experimental constraints 50m
        Speaker: Bhupal Dev
    • 09:30 11:00
      TBA 1h 30m
      Speaker: Dr Tuhin Roy
    • 11:00 11:30
      Tea Break 30m
    • 11:30 13:00
      Inflationary Cosmology: Current Status and Future Prospects 1h 30m
      Speaker: Dr Rajeev Kumar Jain
    • 13:00 14:30
      Lunch Break 1h 30m
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG1
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG2: Prospects of various new physics models in light of recent anomalies in B-sector (III)
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG3: Neutrino Models and Collider Signatures
      • 14:30
        Higgs Sector of the Left Right Symmetric Model and Collider Signatures (with WG 1) 1h
        Speaker: Dr Bhupal Dev
      • 15:30
        Left-Right Models: Scalar sectors and Fermion mass generation 30m
        Speaker: Dr Ayon Patra
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG4
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG5
    • 16:00 16:30
      Tea Break 30m
    • 16:20 19:20
      Parallel Session: WG3: a) Theory Constraints, Correlations between experiments; b) supernova neutrinos (WG3+WG5)
      • 16:20
        Theory constraint of seesaw models 50m
        Speaker: Dr Joydeep Chakrabortty
      • 17:10
        Unitarity constraints on LR 30m
        Speaker: Dr Tannoy Mondal
      • 18:00
        Supernova neutrinos: overview (WG3+WG5) 50m
        Speaker: Prof. Amol Dighe
      • 18:50
        Supernova neutrinos and new physics (WG3+WG5) 30m
        Speaker: Manibrata Sen
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG1
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG2: Probing new physics via FCNC decays induced by b --> s l+ l- (I)
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG4
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG5
    • 09:30 11:00
      Highlights from LHC results using p-p collision data at 13 TeV 1h 30m
      Speaker: Kajari Mazumdar (Experimental High Energy Physics Group, Tata Institute of Fundamental Research)
    • 11:00 11:30
      Tea Break 30m
    • 11:30 18:00
      Excursion
    • 09:30 11:00
      Recent Developments in Neutrino Oscillations and Future Outlook 1h 30m
      Speaker: Dr Sanjib Kumar Agarwalla
    • 11:00 11:30
      Tea Break 30m
    • 11:30 13:00
      Inflationary Cosmology: Current Status and Future Prospects 1h 30m
      Speaker: Dr Rajeev Kumar Jain
    • 13:00 14:30
      Lunch Break 1h 30m
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG1
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG2: Probing new physics via FCNC decays induced by b --> s l+ l- (II )
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG3 : Jet physics, applications for heavy neutrino decay (JOINTLY WITH WG-I)
      • 14:30
        Jet Physics-Overview 50m
        Speaker: Prof. Partha Konar
      • 15:20
        Jet substructure shedding light on heavy Majorana neutrinos at the LHC 30m
        Speaker: Ms Akanksha Bharadwaj
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG4
      • 14:30
        Effects of magnetic field on plasma evolution in relativistic heavy-ion 20m
        Speaker: ARPAN DAS (Institute of Physics, Bhubaneswar)
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG5
    • 16:00 16:30
      Tea Break 30m
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG1
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG2: Lepton flavor universality violation in B → D/D* tau nu decays (I)
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG3: Seesaw and Collider Signature (JOINTLY WITH WG I)
      • 16:30
        Leptoquark, flavor anomaly and RH neutrino production 30m

        Joint with WG 2+WG 1

        Speaker: Dr Debottam Das (Univ. Paris-Sud 11 91405 Orsay Cedex France)
      • 17:00
        Collider signature of Type-II seesaw models 30m
        Speaker: Dr Saurabh Niyogi
      • 17:30
        More on signatures 20m
        Speaker: Mr Sujay Shil
      • 17:50
        More on signatures 10m
        Speaker: Dr Manimala Mitra
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG4
      • 16:30
        Magnetised hot nuclear matter 20m
        Speaker: Dr Aminul Islam Chowdhury
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG5
    • 09:30 11:00
      LHCb: Flavour physics and anomalies 1h 30m
      Speaker: Jonas Rademacker (University of Bristol (GB))
    • 11:00 11:30
      Tea Break 30m
    • 11:30 13:00
      Parallel Session: WG 3 : Flavor physics and Neutrino physics (JOINT SESSION WITH WG 2)
      • 11:30
        Overview : flavour anomalies and neutrino physics 45m

        Joint with WG 2

        Speaker: Sankagiri Umasankar (IIT Bombay)
      • 12:15
        Model aspects 25m

        Joint with WG 2

        Speaker: Dr Sabyasachi Chakraborty
      • 12:40
        Sterile Neutrinos and Lepton Number Violating Meson Decays 15m

        Joint with WG 2

        Speaker: Sanjoy Mandal (The Institute of Mathematical Science)
    • 11:30 13:00
      Parallel Session: WG5 : Primordial non-Gaussianity
      • 11:30
        Status of Primordial Non-Gaussianity 1h
        Speaker: L. Sriramkumar
      • 12:30
        Self-interacting Dark Matter 30m
        Speaker: Abhishek Atreya
    • 13:00 14:30
      Lunch Break 1h 30m
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG1
      • 14:30
        Radius Scan for Inclusive Jets in CMS Experiment at √s = 13 TeV 20m
        Speaker: Dr Suman Chatterjee
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG2: CP violation in B and D decays and mixing
    • 14:30 16:20
      Parallel Session: WG3 : Accelerator neutrinos
      • 14:30
        Status and prospects of long baseline neutrinos 45m
        Speaker: Sandhya Choubey (Harish-Chandra Research Institute)
      • 15:15
        Spotlighting the sensitivities of T2HK, T2HKK and DUNE 20m
        Speaker: Deepthi Kuchibhatla (PRL)
      • 15:35
        Review talk on nonstandard interactions and long baseline neutrinos 40m
        Speaker: Rathin Adhikari
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG4
      • 14:30
        Probing Superfluid Phases of QCD in Heavy Ion Collision Experiment 1h
        Speaker: Shreyansh Shankar Dave (Institute of Physics)
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG5
    • 16:00 16:30
      Tea Break 30m
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG1
      • 16:30
        Jet substructure shedding light on intermediate to TeV scale heavy-neutrino at the LHC 20m
        Speaker: Ms AKANKSHA BHARDWAJ (Physical Research Laboratory)
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG2: TBA
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG3 : Accelerator neutrinos
      • 16:30
        Review talk on exploring Light Sterile Neutrinos in Long-Baseline Experiments 40m
        Speaker: Sabya Sachi Chatterjee (Institute of Physics, Bhubaneswar)
      • 17:10
        Neutral Currents and LBL 30m
        Speaker: Suprabh Prakash (Sun Yat-Sen University, Guangzhou)
      • 17:40
        Short baseline neutrinos 20m
        Speaker: Samiran Roy (HRI)
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG4
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG5
    • 09:00 11:00
      Latest Hints of New Physics in B Decays 2h
      Speaker: Dr David London
    • 11:00 11:30
      Tea Break 30m
    • 11:30 13:00
      Parallel Session: WG1
    • 11:30 13:00
      Parallel Session: WG2: Lepton flavor universality violation in B → D/D* tau nu decays (II)
    • 11:30 13:00
      Parallel Session: WG3 (IceCube, Dark Matter) ( with WG5)
      • 11:30
        BSM physics at IceCube (with WG V) 40m

        Joint with WG V

        Speaker: Dr Ujjal Dey (Physical Research Laboratory)
      • 12:10
        Dark matter 20m
        Speaker: Mr Deepak Tiwari
      • 12:30
        A Study of Invisible Neutrino Decay at DUNE and its Effects on θ 23 Measurement 20m
        Speaker: Dipyaman Pramanik (Harish-Chandra Research Institute)
    • 11:30 13:00
      Parallel Session: WG4
    • 11:30 13:00
      Parallel Session: WG5
    • 13:00 14:30
      Lunch Break 1h 30m
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG1
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG2: Role of rare kaon decays in probing new physics
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG3
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG4
    • 14:30 16:00
      Parallel Session: WG5
    • 16:00 16:30
      Tea Break 30m
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG1
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG2: TBA
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG3
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG4
    • 16:30 18:00
      Parallel Session: WG5
    • 11:00 11:30
      Tea Break 30m
    • 11:30 13:00
      Parallel Session: WG1
    • 11:30 13:00
      Parallel Session: WG2
    • 11:30 13:00
      Parallel Session: WG3
    • 11:30 13:00
      Parallel Session: WG4
    • 11:30 13:00
      Parallel Session: WG5
    • 13:00 14:30
      Lunch Break 1h 30m
    • 14:30 16:30
      Summary Session
    • 16:30 17:00
      Closing Remarks 30m
    • 17:00 17:30
      Tea 30m
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×